HITTING
OBP - On Base PCT
| TEAM | Overall | OBP | WK8 | OBP |
|---|
| The Framber's Alert | 10 | .368 | 9 | .375 |
| The Groggers | 9 | .348 | 8 | .367 |
| Walters Coffee | 8 | .340 | 2 | .261 |
| Irish 2026 | 7 | .338 | 4 | .275 |
| Steel Lightning | 6 | .335 | 5 | .280 |
| TWINKIES | 5 | .329 | 3 | .270 |
| Warthogz | 4 | .329 | 10 | .377 |
| TacoCorp | 3 | .328 | 1 | .255 |
| Arkla First Half | 2 | .324 | 6 | .298 |
| Evaders | 1 | .318 | 7 | .327 |
HR - Home Runs
| TEAM | Overall | HR | WK8 | HR |
|---|
| The Framber's Alert | 10 | 78 | 10 | 3 |
| The Groggers | 9 | 73 | 8 | 2 |
| TWINKIES | 8 | 69 | 2 | 0 |
| Steel Lightning | 7 | 68 | 5 | 1 |
| Arkla First Half | 6 | 65 | 8 | 2 |
| Irish 2026 | 5 | 64 | 8 | 2 |
| Walters Coffee | 4 | 55 | 2 | 0 |
| Evaders | 3 | 53 | 5 | 1 |
| Warthogz | 2 | 50 | 2 | 0 |
| TacoCorp | 1 | 45 | 5 | 1 |
RBI - Runs Batted In
| TEAM | Overall | RBI | WK8 | RBI |
|---|
| The Framber's Alert | 10 | 244 | 10 | 8 |
| Steel Lightning | 9 | 241 | 3.5 | 4 |
| The Groggers | 8 | 231 | 8.5 | 7 |
| TWINKIES | 7 | 226 | 3.5 | 4 |
| Arkla First Half | 6 | 222 | 8.5 | 7 |
| TacoCorp | 5 | 212 | 6 | 5 |
| Irish 2026 | 4 | 202 | 6 | 5 |
| Evaders | 3 | 201 | 6 | 5 |
| Warthogz | 2 | 197 | 1.5 | 1 |
| Walters Coffee | 1 | 182 | 1.5 | 1 |
SB - Stolen Bases
| TEAM | Overall | SB | WK8 | SB |
|---|
| Arkla First Half | 10 | 52 | 6.5 | 1 |
| Walters Coffee | 9 | 50 | 9 | 2 |
| Evaders | 8 | 43 | 10 | 3 |
| The Framber's Alert | 7 | 42 | 6.5 | 1 |
| Steel Lightning | 6 | 40 | 2.5 | 0 |
| TWINKIES | 5 | 38 | 2.5 | 0 |
| The Groggers | 4 | 37 | 2.5 | 0 |
| TacoCorp | 3 | 33 | 6.5 | 1 |
| Warthogz | 2 | 26 | 6.5 | 1 |
| Irish 2026 | 1 | 20 | 2.5 | 0 |
R - Runs
| TEAM | Overall | R | WK8 | R |
|---|
| The Framber's Alert | 10 | 286 | 8.5 | 10 |
| The Groggers | 9 | 276 | 6 | 7 |
| Steel Lightning | 8 | 243 | 4 | 5 |
| TWINKIES | 7 | 241 | 2.5 | 4 |
| Irish 2026 | 6 | 233 | 7 | 8 |
| Walters Coffee | 5 | 213 | 2.5 | 4 |
| Arkla First Half | 4 | 211 | 8.5 | 10 |
| Evaders | 3 | 206 | 10 | 11 |
| TacoCorp | 2 | 204 | 1 | 3 |
| Warthogz | 1 | 202 | 5 | 6 |
PITCHING
W+QS - Wins plus Quality Starts
| TEAM | Overall | W+QS | WK8 | W+QS |
|---|
| The Framber's Alert | 10 | 53 | 7.5 | 3 |
| The Groggers | 9 | 51 | 4.5 | 1 |
| Arkla First Half | 8 | 49 | 6 | 2 |
| Warthogz | 7 | 45 | 2 | 0 |
| Steel Lightning | 6 | 40 | 7.5 | 3 |
| Walters Coffee | 5 | 39 | 9 | 4 |
| Evaders | 4 | 37 | 10 | 5 |
| TWINKIES | 3 | 30 | 4.5 | 1 |
| Irish 2026 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| TacoCorp | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
S/H - Saves plus Holds
| TEAM | Overall | S/H | WK8 | S/H |
|---|
| TWINKIES | 10 | 25 | 9.5 | 2 |
| Irish 2026 | 9 | 23 | 6.5 | 1 |
| The Groggers | 8 | 22 | 2.5 | 0 |
| Arkla First Half | 7 | 20 | 9.5 | 2 |
| The Framber's Alert | 6 | 17 | 6.5 | 1 |
| TacoCorp | 5 | 15 | 6.5 | 1 |
| Warthogz | 4 | 13 | 2.5 | 0 |
| Walters Coffee | 3 | 12 | 2.5 | 0 |
| Evaders | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 |
| Steel Lightning | 1.5 | 10 | 6.5 | 1 |
K - Strikeouts
| TEAM | Overall | K | WK8 | K |
|---|
| The Framber's Alert | 10 | 365 | 9 | 18 |
| The Groggers | 9 | 357 | 4 | 11 |
| Warthogz | 8 | 355 | 1 | 0 |
| Arkla First Half | 7 | 352 | 5.5 | 13 |
| Evaders | 6 | 311 | 10 | 32 |
| Steel Lightning | 5 | 289 | 5.5 | 13 |
| TWINKIES | 4 | 287 | 2.5 | 3 |
| Walters Coffee | 3 | 285 | 8 | 16 |
| TacoCorp | 2 | 231 | 7 | 14 |
| Irish 2026 | 1 | 224 | 2.5 | 3 |
ERA - Earned Run AVG
| TEAM | Overall | ERA | WK8 | ERA |
|---|
| Warthogz | 10 | 2.69 | 1 | 0.00 |
| The Framber's Alert | 9 | 3.17 | 5 | 4.24 |
| The Groggers | 8 | 3.52 | 6 | 3.24 |
| Evaders | 7 | 3.53 | 9 | 1.80 |
| Arkla First Half | 6 | 3.60 | 4 | 4.85 |
| TWINKIES | 5 | 3.94 | 10 | 0.00 |
| Walters Coffee | 4 | 4.10 | 7 | 2.76 |
| Steel Lightning | 3 | 4.48 | 8 | 1.84 |
| Irish 2026 | 2 | 4.67 | 2 | 9.00 |
| TacoCorp | 1 | 4.69 | 3 | 8.25 |
WHIP - WHIP
| TEAM | Overall | WHIP | WK8 | WHIP |
|---|
| Warthogz | 10 | 1.05 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Evaders | 9 | 1.10 | 8 | 0.72 |
| The Framber's Alert | 8 | 1.12 | 3 | 1.47 |
| Arkla First Half | 7 | 1.17 | 5 | 1.15 |
| TWINKIES | 6 | 1.17 | 10 | 0.30 |
| The Groggers | 5 | 1.21 | 9 | 0.60 |
| Walters Coffee | 4 | 1.22 | 6 | 0.92 |
| Irish 2026 | 3 | 1.29 | 2 | 2.00 |
| TacoCorp | 2 | 1.32 | 4 | 1.42 |
| Steel Lightning | 1 | 1.32 | 7 | 0.75 |
Rotate for more data.