FantasyMLB
PlayerTeamInjFantasyOwn%ABHR2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBSACAVGOBPSLGG
Guerrero Jr., Vladimir (1B)TOR
100.0550175118231461048110342.318.409.615151
Bichette, Bo (SS)TOR
99.6585172112251259538123223.294.342.468149
Turner, Trea (2B, SS)LAD
99.454217292303226237102304.317.365.506136
Merrifield, Whit (2B, OF)KC
99.760817091363107037934010.280.320.398149
Mullins, Cedric (OF)BAL
99.955716886354295654115305.302.368.535149
Frazier, Adam (2B, OF)SD
72.353416477325440446693.307.370.408143
Freeman, Freddie (1B)ATL
99.65491631092223078789682.297.390.508150
Fletcher, David (2B, SS)LAA35.7580159722522452956157.274.309.334146
Goldschmidt, Paul (1B)STL
99.655215988312268763124124.288.361.493148
Semien, Marcus (2B, SS)TOR
100.0594159106372409562135153.268.338.539152
Riley, Austin (3B)ATL
99.45311588026129895214508.298.368.514150
Schoop, Jonathan (1B, 2B)DET
86.25751587927120773412517.275.317.430152
Kiner-Falefa, Isiah (SS, 3B)TEX50.2586157682437482384173.268.307.355146
Perez, Salvador (C)KC
99.757015780190451132515514.275.316.546148
Edman, Tommy (2B, SS, 3B, OF)STL
98.15851568240310493588254.267.313.397150
Gurriel, Yuli (1B)HOU
96.54911547730014765563111.314.380.460134
Reynolds, Bryan (OF)PIT94.75191548432523866811153.297.385.511146
Altuve, Jose (2B)HOU
99.45491531062812876638746.279.354.486134
LeMahieu, DJ (1B, 2B, 3B)NYY
90.1563152772311056678845.270.349.368145
France, Ty (1B, 2B)SEA
79.45191517328116623910105.291.365.441140
Hernandez, Teoscar (OF)TOR
99.0497151842702810634137111.304.355.527133
Martinez, J.D. (OF)BOS
97.45301518638326935213704.285.349.515143
Castellanos, Nick (OF)CIN
99.94881508535129823511222.307.361.561128
Polanco, Jorge (2B, SS)MIN
99.954115091342319042102106.277.332.519143
Bogaerts, Xander (SS)BOS98.54891488434122755210357.303.371.511137
Crawford, J.P. (SS)SEA8.6558148803108485410535.265.332.364148
Devers, Rafael (3B)BOS
99.754114893361341046113644.274.351.532149
Verdugo, Alex (OF)BOS
94.9506148852921357518765.292.359.435143
Albies, Ozzie (2B)ATL
99.457114591346289447117175.254.312.482147
Judge, Aaron (OF)NYY
100.05061457821035856714763.287.371.536139
Machado, Manny (3B)SD
99.65221448431224935797129.276.344.481141
Rosario, Amed (SS, OF)CLEB/M
47.451614470236105127114124.279.316.405138
Soto, Juan (OF)WSH
99.34571449918225851248394.315.460.527140
Anderson, Tim (SS)CWS
88.547614385272145320109171.300.329.454113
Brantley, Michael (OF)HOU1089.345414368292845335011.315.367.441118
Candelario, Jeimer (1B, 3B)DET24.35231437240316655812900.273.349.453146
Olson, Matt (1B)OAK
99.951514395330361037697411.278.373.551143
Correa, Carlos (SS)HOU
99.45111429432123827110805.278.366.479137
Haniger, Mitch (OF)SEA
97.956514210020233834915317.251.316.469146
Cronenworth, Jake (1B, 2B, SS)SD
92.1519141902962065528445.272.348.466140
Segura, Jean (2B, 3B)PHI
67.3472141742531455356693.299.357.453123
Arenado, Nolan (3B)STL
99.9550139733233299448825.253.309.496146
Harper, Bryce (OF)PHI
99.444513992381337986115135.312.427.625131
Abreu, Jose (1B)CWS
97.2525137822822911155136110.261.346.488143
Harrison, Josh (2B, 3B, OF)OAK
49.146413756332858296693.295.358.427127
Turner, Justin (3B)LAD
97.5491137792102581579425.279.365.475139
Alvarez, Yordan (OF)HOU
99.64891368631131984612913.278.348.536133
Swanson, Dansby (SS)ATL
88.65421367331226814514797.251.311.459150
Tucker, Kyle (OF)HOU
98.94591367734326834381135.296.354.553128
Alonso, Pete (1B)NYM
99.05151347424333875311834.260.340.511146
Lopez, Nicky (2B, SS)KC42.04461347017524045692014.300.368.374138
Straw, Myles (OF)CLE
43.75031347223144563114275.266.348.340143
Lowe, Nathaniel (1B)TEX27.45091336622315687415073.261.355.405145
Arozarena, Randy (OF)TB
98.548813287273196548156145.270.348.455130
Mancini, Trey (1B, OF)BAL
87.85091327231121664812901.259.332.448137
Marte, Starling (OF)OAK
98.34201328223211464089453.314.388.457111
Crawford, Brandon (SS)SF
88.94351317028321815295105.301.376.524127
Gurriel Jr., Lourdes (1B, OF)TOR
87.1467131582621980319317.281.324.467137
India, Jonathan (2B, 3B)CIN
96.848613186282206663134105.270.373.459141
Carlson, Dylan (OF)STL44.15011297229315575214027.257.336.417141
Cruz, Nelson (U)TB97.94731297621131834811238.273.343.518138
Garcia, Adolis (OF)TEX
79.352612972242308131175112.245.293.470136
Walsh, Jared (1B, OF)LAA
89.04761296129127854414321.271.336.506133
Winker, Jesse (OF)CIN1076.4423129773212471537510.305.394.556111
Bryant, Kris (1B, 3B, OF)SF
98.74701288230225675812491.272.361.504135
Ohtani, Shohei (P)LAA
99.749612893255449475177232.258.359.595147
Ramirez, Jose (3B)CLE
99.74941289930434916577244.259.351.543140
Escobar, Eduardo (2B, 3B)MIL82.15031277120528824311411.252.311.479136
Benintendi, Andrew (OF)KC38.2447126582321565309087.282.324.443121
Hosmer, Eric (1B)SD
30.5473126492501161449353.266.334.389140
Moncada, Yoan (3B)CWS68.44721266528112567714232.267.380.407132
Mountcastle, Ryan (1B, OF)BAL
82.54841267023130833614547.260.311.498133
Stanton, Giancarlo (OF)NYY
98.34621265716030805914102.273.357.502129
Blackmon, Charlie (OF)COL91.1474125672241376488033.264.341.409140
Rojas, Miguel (SS)MIA
9.0463124642938443470122.268.324.395123
Smith, Pavin (1B, OF)ARI7.4467124632541046379611.266.324.400133
Taylor, Chris (2B, SS, OF)LAD
90.548412488244207358158134.256.344.446140
Grossman, Robbie (OF)DET
84.751712382203236589141178.238.354.422150
McMahon, Ryan (1B, 2B, 3B)COL85.04791237627122735413355.257.334.455140
Renfroe, Hunter (OF)BOS
75.04771238231028904312016.258.317.499137
Baez, Javier (2B, SS)NYM
95.346312275162318425169173.263.316.508133
Hernandez, Cesar (2B)CWS26.65341227819221575513013.228.304.390142
Tapia, Raimel (OF)COL45.8441122662515473865205.277.331.372125
Tatis Jr., Fernando (SS, OF)SD
98.742912295280399158132254.284.369.622118
Adames, Willy (SS)MIL10
49.44551216831122665214450.266.341.484132
Grichuk, Randal (OF)TOR54.84891215924122812710804.247.289.436145
Iglesias, Jose (SS)BOS1.045112158251946207151.268.306.388128
Rojas, Josh (2B, SS, 3B, OF)ARI18.64491216531311425312492.269.345.425128
O'Neill, Tyler (OF)STL
68.242712073231286535154123.281.350.536129
Story, Trevor (SS)COL94.248211980335237246130185.247.324.479136
Peralta, David (OF)ARI16.745011854288858418621.262.327.413138
Aguilar, Jesus (1B)MIA10
55.2449117492302293469307.261.329.459134
Garcia, Avisail (OF)MIL
69.34311166517027823611184.269.338.497127
Lowe, Brandon (2B, OF)TB
98.14911168826034856515963.236.335.497138
Andrus, Elvis (SS)OAK0.6476115562523362979125.242.290.321139
Bell, Josh (1B)WSH58.3450115672112784539102.256.334.487133
Farmer, Kyle (2B, SS, 3B)CIN9.3444115532021457218626.259.313.408138
Muncy, Max (1B, 2B, 3B)LAD
99.94561158924234867711221.252.371.537132
Wendle, Joey (2B, SS, 3B)TB53.84241156729410512510073.271.323.429125
Hernandez, Kike (2B, OF)BOS40.1460114763331753539817.248.331.443127
Seager, Kyle (3B)SEA
78.75501147023134965914634.207.286.438149
Urias, Luis (2B, SS, 3B)MIL43.04551147225120695610754.251.341.442140
Betts, Mookie (OF)LAD
96.14131138328321546176105.274.376.508113
Cron, C.J. (1B)COL
81.64201136124127835610714.269.367.524131
Meadows, Austin (OF)TB
92.248811374282251005611848.232.312.451133
Realmuto, J.T. (C, 1B)PHI
99.242911360233156448116122.263.348.436126
Santana, Carlos (1B)KC51.6520113631501964799424.217.322.356145
Vazquez, Christian (C)BOS77.143011350210645328184.263.315.353132
Cabrera, Miguel (1B)DET1.54341124714015704011008.258.321.394125
Canha, Mark (OF)OAK
81.847311190224175772116121.235.363.406128
Hays, Austin (OF)BAL
27.7437111672242165259634.254.301.467117
Naquin, Tyler (OF)CIN1049.04111115224219703510653.270.333.477129
Rizzo, Anthony (1B)NYY
93.0451111642132057507965.246.343.439130
Taylor, Michael A. (OF)KC3.245211155141125232136127.246.300.361134
Wong, Kolten (2B)MIL
27.14021116228213462577103.276.336.453106
Arraez, Luis (2B, 3B, OF)MIN5.838311051165237404425.287.353.371112
Diaz, Yandy (1B, 3B)TB2.2433110571911155658102.254.354.379125
Votto, Joey (1B)CIN
91.84151106523130886912114.265.372.542120
Lowrie, Jed (2B)OAK15.44461095526014684810403.244.319.397134
Duvall, Adam (OF)ATL64.346810863172351033515653.231.287.500136
Chapman, Matt (3B)OAK64.84871077114325707218239.220.320.415140
Newman, Kevin (2B, SS)PIT0.047510645203533243857.223.261.309137
Posey, Buster (C)SF
95.7354106631801847518100.299.389.503103
Villar, Jonathan (2B, SS, 3B)NYM
43.541610660162184043115132.255.329.433134
Pollock, AJ (OF)LAD1035.9354105462511658267791.297.352.508109
Smith, Dominic (1B, OF)NYM27.54301054217011563210926.244.306.360144
Molina, Yadier (C)STL71.1411104441801160237232.253.299.377116
Torres, Gleyber (SS)NYY43.7411104421807454593146.253.325.348118
Chisholm Jr., Jazz (2B, SS)MIA
59.841010363184154629131214.251.306.424111
Hampson, Garrett (2B, OF)COL23.642110367216113333107175.245.303.401139
Herrera, Odubel (OF)PHI7.0402103552321350296866.256.312.420113
Myers, Wil (OF)SD44.84061035322117615312784.254.337.438136
Pham, Tommy (OF)SD36.644510369212134374122144.231.343.375143
Soler, Jorge (OF)ATL59.84701036425023596013304.219.312.419139
Donaldson, Josh (3B)MIN
49.04141026323024656410107.246.345.476126
Margot, Manuel (OF)TB14.63921025117310563263135.260.315.395113
Smith, Will (C)LAD
99.7378102661722471558938.270.380.516120
Solak, Nick (2B, OF)TEX
27.34241015417211462810064.238.307.366118
Narvaez, Omar (C)MIL
84.3357100531901147407506.280.359.426117
Grisham, Trent (OF)SD
69.14189956223145651111113.237.326.404120
Reyes, Franmil (U)CLE59.5379985516230803913542.259.329.549105
McCutchen, Andrew (OF)PHI
55.1439977121124727412067.221.334.437134
Ahmed, Nick (SS)ARI0.043496463035383410473.221.280.339130
Baddoo, Akil (OF)DET23.93739655207135038114142.257.324.453115
Dalbec, Bobby (1B, 3B)BOS44.4389964720523752814521.247.307.501127
Hoskins, Rhys (1B)PHI6033.4389966429027714710832.247.334.530111
Rodgers, Brendan (2B, SS)COL
39.133396421821447196901.288.337.48094
Schwarber, Kyle (OF)BOS
91.5370966616029665312112.259.360.538103
Urshela, Gio (SS, 3B)NYY23.6373963418112451910011.257.294.408108
Yastrzemski, Mike (OF)SF56.2434967126323584612133.221.308.454130
Garcia, Leury (2B, SS, 3B, OF)CWS
4.936595541935503887612.260.333.370115
Happ, Ian (OF)CHC44.5425955518123575214452.224.315.433140
Santander, Anthony (OF)BAL33.138595502301747229915.247.292.439109
Vaughn, Andrew (1B, OF)CWS1027.839695542201545399615.240.314.409122
Dozier, Hunter (1B, 3B, OF)KC5.3443945026413444014134.212.284.377131
Gallo, Joey (OF)NYY
87.64619484121377510619661.204.357.475143
Pederson, Joc (OF)ATL17.5407945016316583711225.231.304.403131
Sano, Miguel (1B)MIN18.4424946420029705316621.222.309.474124
Marte, Ketel (2B, OF)ARI
96.929093472311245275111.321.381.53177
Lindor, Francisco (SS)NYM66.8402926715217535381109.229.324.403119
Bohm, Alec (3B)PHI15.337191461507473110844.245.302.342115
Flores, Wilmer (1B, 2B, 3B)SF1.835991511311849365213.253.324.446126
McNeil, Jeff (2B, OF)NYM25.63629044181633275421.249.316.354117
Yelich, Christian (OF)MIL
81.136090651918466210983.250.362.375108
Bregman, Alex (3B)HOU
89.230289491701051385013.295.376.45079
Castro, Starlin (2B, 3B)WSHSUS1.33158925200338266204.283.333.37588
Stephenson, Tyler (C, 1B)CIN41.23158852180940396704.279.365.422121
Contreras, Willson (C)CHC74.1387875515020474713352.225.329.419119
Simmons, Andrelton (SS)MIN0.03908736120330316113.223.285.277127
Stallings, Jacob (C)PIT16.33598735201853478202.242.332.370109
Hayes, Ke'Bryan (3B)PIT33.03338545192532318472.255.319.36991
Seager, Corey (SS)LAD82.53028543192943415913.281.373.44783
Walker, Christian (1B)ARI2.93608548191840359702.236.307.361102
Acuna Jr., Ronald (OF)ATL6012.2297847219124524985175.283.394.59685
Laureano, Ramon (OF)OAK
17.9341844321214392798121.246.317.44388
Rosario, Eddie (OF)ATL31.8329843516211562253106.255.301.416100
Barnhart, Tucker (C)CIN27.73158341210746289303.263.336.397107
Castro, Willi (2B, SS)DET2.639283541559372310676.212.268.344121
Conforto, Michael (OF)NYM45.836983451801249549712.225.341.371120
Nimmo, Brandon (OF)NYM15.42748345151624507151.303.418.43183
Daza, Yonathan (OF)COL1.02908226122230185726.283.328.35999
Robert, Luis (OF)CWS
65.92348236201832115151.350.386.54757
McCann, James (C)NYM24.8346812510110413010502.234.297.355117
Suarez, Eugenio (SS, 3B)CIN
39.8456816317026705015805.178.266.386132
Castro, Harold (1B, 2B, SS, 3B, OF)DET1.82838032100332146708.283.312.35099
Dickerson, Corey (OF)TOR1.03048040165526216141.263.316.39898
Gomes, Yan (C)OAK28.731880441411350156901.252.295.42594
Ramirez, Harold (OF)CLE0.73038031211633145033.264.305.39992
Severino, Pedro (C)BAL10.433880301701040309704.237.298.376105
Solano, Donovan (2B)SF0.12898032160731225525.277.336.40593
Franco, Maikel (3B)BAL0.637779312201147206703.210.253.355108
Kepler, Max (OF)MIN14.5387795520417475388103.204.307.408111
Kiermaier, Kevin (OF)TB100.33207952175433289284.247.310.369110
Murphy, Sean (C)OAK61.2371794423016583910703.213.304.404114
Bader, Harrison (OF)STL5.131578321511241267062.248.309.41691
Belt, Brandon (1B)SF29.2300785713226544410031.260.365.57793
Galvis, Freddy (2B, SS, 3B)PHI2.231378501511339266615.249.312.42896
Wade Jr., LaMonte (1B, OF)SF20.929878491631850317863.262.340.51799
Gamel, Ben (OF)PIT0.13067738173723449324.252.346.395112
Gosselin, Phil (1B, 3B, OF)LAA0.12927732110640227231.264.321.36393
Kemp, Tony (2B, OF)OAK1.32897747153629494968.266.379.401117
Profar, Jurickson (1B, 2B, OF)SD5.132677441724324659103.236.336.337124
Gardner, Brett (OF)NYY0.434176451249365789311.223.334.361130
Wisdom, Patrick (1B, 3B, OF)CHC38.4316755213026542914030.237.305.525102
Sanchez, Gary (C)NYY
76.8353745113121514810600.210.313.431108
Diaz, Elias (C)COL29.130973501611840295401.236.305.46999
Moran, Colin (1B)PIT2.42717323120845277513.269.337.40286
Alfaro, Jorge (C, OF)MIA1012.12957222151430119980.244.283.34296
Escobar, Alcides (2B, SS)WSH1.12577241162222104024.280.327.38162
Ortega, Rafael (OF)CHC24.925872361221032216382.279.336.45793
Toro, Abraham (2B, 3B)SEA32.428772391101044264552.251.326.39483
Torrens, Luis (C)SEA11.830572351411441288902.236.301.42699
Urias, Ramon (2B, SS, 3B)BAL0.32617233140737287610.276.359.41087
Diaz, Aledmys (1B, 2B, 3B, OF)HOU6.72627127180741145200.271.330.42075
Gregorius, Didi (SS)PHI12.133071321521148226335.215.275.37393
Haase, Eric (C, OF)DET
49.4309714410121552210322.230.284.47291
Lux, Gavin (2B, SS)LAD10.63057144114642367932.233.318.35494
Sosa, Edmundo (2B, SS)STL2.1260713664625155243.273.346.396106
Franco, Wander (SS)TB10
69.42467049154736223521.285.347.46362
Polanco, Gregory (OF)PIT1.43367038122113636104148.208.283.354108
Tellez, Rowdy (1B)MIL101.829170321221135226401.241.302.409105
Torreyes, Ronald (SS, 3B)PHI0.02897028101636173425.242.286.346102
Cabrera, Asdrubal (1B, 3B)CIN0.63026934210742347814.228.309.368106
Heyward, Jason (OF)CHC70.03236935152830276850.214.280.347108
Miller, Brad (1B, 2B, 3B, OF)PHI3.530069508319454010330.230.323.467128
Pillar, Kevin (OF)NYM1.730468391111544107741.224.271.414118
Ruf, Darin (1B, OF)SF2.124667401221541468221.272.392.520113
Upton, Justin (OF)LAA109.5318674712017413910743.211.296.40993
Duggar, Steven (OF)SF2.12516641145834258560.263.335.45497
Heredia, Guillermo (OF)ATL0.12956645260526317801.224.311.363111
Lagares, Juan (OF)LAA0.02836637192635106613.233.261.378104
Dickerson, Alex (OF)SF101.327765351021338227510.235.303.426106
Mercedes, Yermin (C)CWS12.1240652691737204601.271.328.40470
DeJong, Paul (SS)STL5.43256441811741349541.197.288.385107
Odor, Rougned (2B, 3B)NYY1.131264421201539279701.205.291.388100
Robles, Victor (OF)WSH5.03156437211219338585.203.310.295109
Stassi, Max (C)LAA26.025364421111130249201.253.333.43580
Duffy, Matt (2B, 3B)CHC0.4240633860524205561.263.333.35086
Hernandez, Yadiel (OF)WSH1.7234632871827195532.269.324.410101
Pujols, Albert (1B)LAD0.32626327301749134222.240.287.447100
Schwindel, Frank (1B)CHC66.618663321211439133200.339.382.64053
Kelly, Carson (C)ARI35.22626236911138436405.237.351.40587
McCormick, Chas (OF)HOU0.124862411201247218937.250.311.44497
Zunino, Mike (C)TB
65.5308625810231593312501.201.290.549101
Alberto, Hanser (2B, SS, 3B)KC0.0227612417322242636.269.291.39697
Caratini, Victor (C)SD2.5281612780634327324.217.302.310107
Cooper, Garrett (1B, OF)MIA101.02156130101933306811.284.380.46574
Fuentes, Joshua (1B, 3B)COL1.12716130111733126501.225.257.35197
Longoria, Evan (3B)SF8.821061411501346335012.290.386.54868
Madrigal, Nick (2B)CHC604.32006130104221111711.305.349.42555


Rotate for more data.