FantasyMLB
PlayerTeamInjFantasyOwn%PtsR1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBP
Perez, Salvador (C)KC
99.7186.031431301643866004
Mercedes, Yermin (C)CWS
93.0146.02245817341840011
Posey, Buster (C)SF
97.1147.529366011231831001
Vazquez, Christian (C)BOS89.8127.026381003281242611
Contreras, Willson (C)CHC
99.9143.032305011262466326
Smith, Will (C)LAD98.6146.532271117222335105
Molina, Yadier (C)STL78.0119.520271107281135001
Narvaez, Omar (C)MIL
70.2117.52031806191727004
Realmuto, J.T. (C)PHI
99.9137.52430816262441425
Barnhart, Tucker (C)CIN35.2104.527231303211751004
McCann, James (C)NYM
54.990.01528506231450001
Murphy, Sean (C)OAK53.7124.518191307341855009
Kelly, Carson (C)ARI
64.4126.02125508262636004
Stallings, Jacob (C)PIT16.3112.016191215262136001
Gomes, Yan (C)WSH22.087.0172551518526002
Stephenson, Tyler (C, 1B)CIN17.0105.52323904172029003
Severino, Pedro (C)BAL9.664.0122850281636000
Sanchez, Gary (C)NYY66.2101.01920608192252003
Trevino, Jose (C)TEX1.053.0122830211432000
Caratini, Victor (C)SD3.690.01820604221744203
Astudillo, Willians (C, 1B, 3B)MIN11.562.58214041209002
Maldonado, Martin (C)HOU0.768.01718414171556002
Mejia, Francisco (C)TB5.465.5101860313721004
Garver, Mitch (C)MIN1014.988.51710808171945000
Zunino, Mike (C)TB30.9102.524104012251561003
Contreras, William (C)ATL
33.172.5141521620937002
Ramos, Wilson (C)DET107.563.5121350613629000
Haase, Eric (C)DET39.272.516951813635001
Murphy, Tom (C)SEA3.560.51411606141151000
Alfaro, Jorge (C)MIA18.445.06173029328304
Barnes, Austin (C)LAD0.460.51014502141727001
Nunez, Dom (C)COL5.372.5188625201655000
Stassi, Max (C)LAA
40.365.5171240511621002
Suzuki, Kurt (C)LAA1.046.07163027620006
Grandal, Yasmani (C)CWS
93.0134.03182010235250001
Leon, Sandy (C)MIA0.026.56162014529002
Vogt, Stephen (C)ARI0.160.098614141228000
Collins, Zack (C)CWS0.351.0129702101330000
d'Arnaud, Travis (C)ATL604.638.051240211420000
Nido, Tomas (C)NYM1.546.091221311320002
Heim, Jonah (C)TEX0.046.51095037719110
Jansen, Danny (C)TOR101.748.5131040381231001
Higashioka, Kyle (C)NYY1.152.011740591026000
Knizner, Andrew (C)STL0.033.511124002819002
Plawecki, Kevin (C)BOS0.032.07123013512001
Torrens, Luis (C)SEA0.132.5795026425001
Diaz, Elias (C)COL0.135.010104017926000
Hedges, Austin (C)CLE0.028.08111037740001
Jeffers, Ryan (C)MIN4.534.0773138426000
Knapp, Andrew (C)PHI0.025.07121019732000
Castro, Jason (C)HOU0.042.51074028917001
Wallach, Chad (C)MIA0.012.5292106331001
Garcia, Aramis (C)OAK0.020.5581024119002
McGuire, Reese (C)TOR0.023.0682012412001
Perez, Michael (C)PIT0.033.0743048528001
Rogers, Jake (C)DET0.030.0661136524100
Avila, Alex (C)WSH0.028.53451061323001
Casali, Curt (C)SF0.024.06910061124002
Gallagher, Cam (C)KC0.013.5382001311000
Nola, Austin (C)SD1011.340.5472011183004
Pina, Manny (C)MIL0.042.57420481015001
Sisco, Chance (C)BAL0.018.0482003618002
Greiner, Grayson (C)DET100.012.0171015116000
Kirk, Alejandro (C)TOR601.437.075103856001
Perez, Roberto (C)CLE100.433.06410391128101
Rivera, Rene (C)CLE0.012.5253004213000
Varsho, Daulton (C, OF)ARI2.415.0643002312000
Bemboom, Anthony (C)LAA0.06.0260002110000
Godoy, Jose (C)SEA0.09.0251003312000
Nottingham, Jacob (C)SEA0.021.0521036220002
Rortvedt, Ben (C)MIN0.011.5341014217001
Smith, Kevan (C)ATL0.09.546000229000
Lucroy, Jonathan (C)WSH0.07.004100202000
Maile, Luke (C)MIL0.07.013100126001
Rivas, Webster (C)SD0.010.013001134000
Tromp, Chadwick (C)SF0.09.013001202000
Butera, Drew (C)LAA0.02.0121005016000
Campusano, Luis (C)SD0.02.5030001411000
Marchan, Rafael (C)PHI0.05.022100014000
Mazeika, Patrick (C)NYM0.012.012001412001
Stubbs, Garrett (C)HOU0.05.013000112000
Wolters, Tony (C)CHC0.04.0330000512010
Wynns, Austin (C)BAL0.011.032001506000
Adams, Riley (C)TOR0.00.010100018000
Allen, Austin (C)OAK0.05.010001102000
Higgins, P.J. (C)CHC100.00.011000028000
Jackson, Alex (C)ATL100.01.5210000213003
Romine, Austin (C)CHC100.02.510100103000
Ruiz, Keibert (C)LAD0.03.510001105000
Sanchez, Ali (C)STL0.02.000100000000
Barrera, Tres (C)WSH0.0-0.500000001000
Bart, Joey (C)SF0.10.000000000000
Feliciano, Mario (C)MIL0.02.010000010000
Kruger, Jack (C)LAA0.00.000000000000
Mathis, Jeff (C)ATL0.0-2.500000005000
Odom, Joseph (C)TB0.0-0.500000001000
Rivero, Sebastian (C)KC0.0-0.510000003000


Rotate for more data.