Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 379.5  217 41 60 33 12 0 15 41 23 56 7 0 1 .2765  5 1 2 6 36.1 23 8 7 0 8 43
2. 283.0  175 28 47 29 8 0 10 38 27 42 3 0 2 .2686  2 4 6 2 52.1 51 27 24 2 16 56
3. 280.5  196 34 52 33 10 1 8 25 22 39 2 0 2 .2653  3 2 5 0 51.0 40 20 20 1 16 46
4. 278.5  199 31 42 29 6 0 7 19 18 60 2 0 1 .2111  6 4 5 0 65.2 60 22 18 0 20 61
5. 273.0  207 25 62 49 8 0 5 19 17 41 4 0 0 .2995  4 1 7 0 60.1 56 31 28 3 22 47
6. 270.0  196 24 52 35 9 2 6 24 17 44 3 1 2 .2653  2 2 3 5 38.1 29 13 13 4 5 50
7. 263.0  185 36 56 33 11 0 12 31 20 52 6 2 8 .3027  1 3 3 2 45.0 53 26 24 1 10 38
8. 252.5  186 27 42 23 9 1 9 28 20 32 1 2 2 .2258  2 2 2 2 33.2 20 9 9 0 6 43
9. 227.0  210 25 50 29 14 0 7 42 16 49 3 3 2 .2381  3 2 3 0 46.0 46 34 32 1 21 41
10. 226.5  197 21 38 26 5 1 6 26 18 60 0 0 3 .1929  1 2 4 0 57.0 45 24 20 2 15 55
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CYermin Mercedes (C)CWSC19000000009000.000.000-4.5
1BVladimir Guerrero Jr. (1B)TOR1B28585102439000.286.35522.5
2BJorge Polanco (2B, SS)MINSS24774300022200.292.34622.0
SSCarlos Correa (SS)HOUSS17772203564001.412.58335.0
3BYoan Moncada (3B)CWS3B13032100131000.231.3757.5
OFMiguel Andujar (OF)NYYDH1017122000121000.118.2115.5
OFMichael Brantley (OF)HOULF24496111624000.375.42325.0
OFTrey Mancini (1B, OF)BALLF29784202525001.276.34428.5
UCarlos Santana (1B)KC1B25388000324000.320.37014.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PChris Bassitt (P)OAKSP00111006.0620273.001.3314.5
PWalker Buehler (P)LADSP10111007.12212112.450.5530.5
PKyle Hendricks (P)CHCSP10111006.0200270.000.6727.5
PCole Irvin (P)OAKSP00011005.2940226.351.943.0
PKwang Hyun Kim (P)STLSP011220010.0620681.801.2018.0
PJ.C. Mejia (P)CLERP01022009.01180168.001.335.0
PJose Urquidy (P)HOUSP10111007.0420152.570.7126.5
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Ian Anderson (P)ATLSP00011004.0740159.002.002.5
Corbin Burnes (P)MILSP00011005.1841266.751.884.0
Charlie Morton (P)ATLSP10111007.2302070.000.3931.5
Chris Sale (P)BOSSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Max Scherzer (P)LADSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.