Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 352.5  203 38 58 27 15 1 15 37 28 55 3 1 2 .2857  6 1 4 0 48.2 43 11 11 0 15 48
2. 295.0  150 30 37 23 5 0 9 21 17 34 0 0 1 .2467  6 2 5 0 54.2 34 15 13 2 18 60
3. 287.0  159 18 42 29 5 0 8 29 14 36 8 2 1 .2642  2 2 1 8 39.0 27 11 6 2 10 46
4. 281.0  203 31 46 31 10 1 4 17 26 53 5 0 4 .2266  7 2 2 1 53.0 50 28 18 4 18 57
5. 246.0  174 26 38 22 4 0 12 26 24 46 0 0 3 .2184  2 6 5 0 55.2 43 25 24 3 11 54
6. 230.5  171 23 40 27 9 1 3 25 14 46 5 4 3 .2339  2 5 3 1 58.0 43 23 20 4 14 49
7. 214.0  172 17 40 22 10 0 8 21 17 43 4 1 0 .2326  0 3 5 0 43.1 29 16 15 2 8 47
8. 209.0  167 26 45 28 11 0 6 31 16 44 3 0 4 .2695  0 4 2 4 32.1 27 18 14 1 12 34
9. 187.0  132 18 27 17 6 3 1 13 22 21 2 2 2 .2045  2 1 2 2 30.2 20 8 8 0 9 29
10. 170.0  176 23 43 25 16 0 2 15 23 40 4 2 2 .2443  3 3 1 0 29.2 27 21 21 1 11 36
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CYermin Mercedes (C)CWSC25243001414000.160.18512.0
1BVladimir Guerrero Jr. (1B)TOR1B23563003623001.261.33327.5
2BFreddy Galvis (2B, SS, 3B)PHISS274511033210000.185.24119.0
SSCarlos Correa (SS)HOUSS15563102483000.400.60928.5
3BYoan Moncada (3B)CWS3B23575101469001.304.46722.5
OFTrent Grisham (OF)SDRF0000000000000.000.0000.0
OFTrey Mancini (1B, OF)BALLF15331101123001.200.33312.5
OFRaimel Tapia (OF)COLCF26033000108000.115.1150.0
UCarlos Santana (1B)KC1B20243001336000.200.29212.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PIan Anderson (P)ATLSP01011004.0741169.002.00-3.0
PChris Bassitt (P)OAKSP10111009.0200190.000.3338.5
PWalker Buehler (P)LADSP00111006.0310331.501.0015.5
PCorbin Burnes (P)MILSP01011006.0241376.000.836.5
PKyle Hendricks (P)CHCSP10111007.0630053.860.8624.5
PCole Irvin (P)OAKSP020220010.21680156.751.59-0.5
PMax Scherzer (P)LADSP022220013.07412192.770.6930.5
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Johnny Cueto (P)SFSP00011005.0840057.201.605.5
James Kaprielian (P)OAKSP10111007.0200240.000.5729.0
Carlos Martinez (P)STLRP6000111006.0331164.500.6716.0
Charlie Morton (P)ATLSP10111007.0411291.290.8627.5
Jose Urquidy (P)HOUSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.