Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 332.5  200 32 53 37 10 1 5 26 28 48 1 1 1 .2650  8 2 7 0 67.0 70 33 30 3 15 77
2. 313.5  203 38 53 32 13 0 8 28 14 44 4 1 1 .2611  5 1 5 0 56.0 47 27 23 1 12 55
3. 284.5  192 27 56 36 18 0 2 29 10 44 5 1 3 .2917  4 3 5 3 48.0 39 21 20 0 17 63
4. 283.0  195 36 61 36 13 1 11 41 21 36 0 3 3 .3128  4 4 3 0 49.2 45 30 28 1 20 44
5. 267.5  223 34 51 33 8 1 9 37 19 61 4 1 0 .2287  2 2 3 5 33.1 30 16 15 0 10 40
6. 266.5  213 35 61 39 9 1 12 38 22 60 2 1 1 .2864  2 4 4 2 43.0 47 23 22 4 8 43
7. 250.5  205 30 46 29 10 1 6 23 22 54 3 3 3 .2244  2 1 2 5 31.1 23 11 10 1 8 37
8. 236.0  195 30 49 35 8 0 6 15 27 52 10 2 1 .2513  4 2 2 1 31.2 26 10 10 0 9 30
9. 225.5  178 24 48 36 9 0 3 25 9 45 1 1 2 .2697  3 4 4 0 62.2 65 34 33 1 13 64
10. 202.5  163 19 47 27 13 1 6 25 8 30 0 0 2 .2883  3 2 1 0 39.2 36 20 20 4 10 41
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CBuster Posey (C)SFC20276100114000.350.38110.0
1BMax Muncy (1B, 2B, 3B)LAD1B15210100021000.067.1765.5
2BAdam Frazier (2B, OF)SD2B25895400533000.360.42927.5
SSMarcus Semien (2B, SS)TORSS19554100023001.263.36412.5
3BTommy Edman (2B, SS, 3B, OF)STL3B33584400308210.242.24219.0
OFAdolis Garcia (OF)TEXRF20144000114100.200.2387.0
OFRandal Grichuk (OF)TORCF19341003419000.211.25016.5
OFAustin Meadows (OF)TBLF3071061031225100.333.37540.5
UGavin Lux (2B, SS, OF)LAD2B22552102227000.227.29217.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PShane Bieber (P)CLESP10111007.0520272.571.0025.5
PAaron Civale (P)CLESP10011006.0740046.001.1716.0
PJohn Gant (P)MINRP001220010.01171666.301.7011.0
PKevin Gausman (P)SFSP10111007.02000100.000.2934.0
PYusei Kikuchi (P)SEASP00011004.0630086.751.507.0
PSean Manaea (P)OAKSP10111009.0400280.000.6735.0
PMike Minor (P)KCSP111220013.012702124.851.0829.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Nathaniel Lowe (1B)TEX1B19233000137000.158.2735.5
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Luis Castillo (P)CINSP10111006.0310151.500.6725.5
Dallas Keuchel (P)CWSSP00111006.0510131.501.0015.5
Dinelson Lamet (P)SDSP00011004.0410162.251.259.0
Zach Plesac (P)CLESP00000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.