Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 393.5  195 34 67 46 9 0 12 32 20 28 0 0 4 .3436  5 0 8 0 61.2 48 18 13 1 9 65
2. 332.5  200 47 69 37 16 2 14 35 20 38 6 3 3 .3450  4 2 3 1 43.1 43 23 23 2 8 37
3. 320.5  187 27 50 31 10 1 8 27 23 36 4 0 1 .2674  2 2 3 5 52.0 41 22 20 2 7 65
4. 296.5  190 37 56 32 11 1 12 34 20 43 3 1 4 .2947  2 1 4 0 44.1 32 18 17 3 16 54
5. 290.5  209 37 57 38 9 1 9 26 18 43 5 1 3 .2727  3 2 4 4 35.0 23 10 10 0 12 26
6. 258.0  177 28 44 25 10 1 8 26 11 31 5 0 2 .2486  2 2 3 5 40.2 40 22 19 1 13 39
7. 216.0  213 28 47 25 3 2 17 35 21 52 5 0 2 .2207  0 4 2 0 44.1 57 29 29 4 14 52
8. 202.5  201 25 46 31 10 0 5 16 18 61 6 0 0 .2289  0 4 2 7 27.0 20 12 11 1 8 30
9. 200.5  197 28 48 32 8 0 8 24 12 47 3 1 1 .2437  2 3 4 0 46.0 53 26 26 1 15 40
10. 186.5  169 27 44 29 6 1 8 25 17 42 2 0 4 .2604  2 1 1 0 24.0 23 12 11 0 9 27
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CSalvador Perez (C)KCC28665001325001.214.28118.5
1BFreddie Freeman (1B)ATL1B24694302422001.375.44430.0
2BDJ LeMahieu (1B, 2B, 3B)NYY2B24388000034000.333.40712.0
SSChris Taylor (2B, SS, 3B, OF)LADLF15110001316000.067.1186.0
3BRafael Devers (3B)BOS3B20355000269000.250.42311.5
OFAvisail Garcia (OF)MILRF16452003504000.312.31221.0
OFStarling Marte (OF)OAKCF255107111402300.400.40030.0
OFWhit Merrifield (2B, OF)KCRF35794500104210.257.25723.0
UJose Abreu (1B)CWS1B22243001447001.182.33314.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PAroldis Chapman (P)NYYRP00020101.2210225.402.408.0
PCarlos Hernandez (P)KCSP10111006.0300310.001.0022.5
PFrankie Montas (P)OAKSP10111007.0610271.291.1425.5
PRyan Pressly (P)HOURP01030102.24401413.501.883.0
PCal Quantrill (P)CLESP10111007.2410251.170.7828.5
PJordan Romano (P)TORRP00030203.0000020.000.0024.0
PJameson Taillon (P)NYYSP01111007.0430253.860.8612.5
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Kyle Farmer (2B, SS, 3B)CIN2B12022000102000.167.1672.0
Joey Votto (1B)CIN1B18330102235000.167.28615.5
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Madison Bumgarner (P)ARISP01011006.0850167.501.502.0
Craig Kimbrel (P)CWSRP10040023.2320364.911.6413.0
Jake Odorizzi (P)HOUSP00011005.0520033.601.009.5


Rotate for more data.