Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 298.5  195 35 46 23 9 0 14 36 29 41 1 1 2 .2359  4 1 4 2 39.1 35 16 15 1 19 44
2. 273.5  195 25 52 32 12 1 7 28 13 45 2 0 4 .2667  5 2 3 0 45.2 44 16 15 0 6 58
3. 247.0  180 24 42 25 8 1 8 26 19 37 5 0 3 .2333  2 4 3 4 41.1 38 20 17 1 14 45
4. 241.0  187 38 47 33 7 0 7 25 14 41 0 1 4 .2513  3 3 2 5 31.0 21 16 16 1 14 37
5. 238.5  175 23 51 38 5 1 7 17 18 30 0 0 1 .2914  2 4 6 0 61.0 58 34 34 0 16 57
6. 230.5  179 31 42 24 4 0 14 35 16 48 2 1 1 .2346  2 2 2 0 40.1 37 20 18 1 14 39
7. 220.5  207 24 54 35 12 0 7 26 20 40 3 1 1 .2609  1 1 2 0 39.1 37 21 21 0 10 39
8. 219.0  166 36 58 40 7 0 11 26 20 34 1 2 5 .3494  2 3 1 1 28.0 28 17 15 2 11 28
9. 209.0  164 30 46 26 13 0 7 27 24 26 3 1 3 .2805  3 2 2 0 41.2 56 36 36 3 8 28
10. 197.5  177 20 41 24 13 1 3 10 28 53 2 0 1 .2316  2 1 1 7 19.2 16 9 9 0 11 24
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CDaulton Varsho (C, OF)ARIC14232100013000.214.2675.5
1BMatt Olson (1B)OAK1B23873400634000.304.37026.0
2BNicky Lopez (2B, SS)KC2B22464200032101.273.38517.0
SSTim Anderson (SS)CWSSS0000000000000.000.0000.0
3BJonathan India (2B, 3B)CIN3B24363201225000.250.30815.5
OFNick Castellanos (OF)CINRF22585102625000.364.41725.5
OFAJ Pollock (OF)LADCF12221100223111.167.3339.5
OFJuan Soto (OF)WSHRF23485102891100.348.53137.5
UC.J. Cron (1B)COL1B24263102323001.250.33319.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PMarco Gonzales (P)SEASP10011005.0852129.001.807.0
PSonny Gray (P)CINSP10011005.0221033.600.4018.5
PJosiah Gray (P)WSHSP01022007.0141204615.432.57-11.0
PWade Miley (P)CINSP01011004.012501211.253.25-10.0
PAaron Nola (P)PHISP00011004.06602513.502.000.5
PBailey Ober (P)MINSP10111006.0520053.000.8323.5
PChris Paddack (P)SDSP001220010.2940053.380.8424.5
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
J.D. Martinez (OF)BOSDH303962015210000.300.34419.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Elieser Hernandez (P)MIASP00011005.0330165.400.8011.0
Lance McCullers Jr. (P)HOUSP00011005.0400330.001.409.5
Freddy Peralta (P)MILSP01011002.03412418.002.50-7.0
Drew Rasmussen (P)TBSP00011004.0310052.250.7510.5


Rotate for more data.