Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 379.5  217 41 60 33 12 0 15 41 23 56 7 0 1 .2765  5 1 2 6 36.1 23 8 7 0 8 43
2. 283.0  175 28 47 29 8 0 10 38 27 42 3 0 2 .2686  2 4 6 2 52.1 51 27 24 2 16 56
3. 280.5  196 34 52 33 10 1 8 25 22 39 2 0 2 .2653  3 2 5 0 51.0 40 20 20 1 16 46
4. 278.5  199 31 42 29 6 0 7 19 18 60 2 0 1 .2111  6 4 5 0 65.2 60 22 18 0 20 61
5. 273.0  207 25 62 49 8 0 5 19 17 41 4 0 0 .2995  4 1 7 0 60.1 56 31 28 3 22 47
6. 270.0  196 24 52 35 9 2 6 24 17 44 3 1 2 .2653  2 2 3 5 38.1 29 13 13 4 5 50
7. 263.0  185 36 56 33 11 0 12 31 20 52 6 2 8 .3027  1 3 3 2 45.0 53 26 24 1 10 38
8. 252.5  186 27 42 23 9 1 9 28 20 32 1 2 2 .2258  2 2 2 2 33.2 20 9 9 0 6 43
9. 227.0  210 25 50 29 14 0 7 42 16 49 3 3 2 .2381  3 2 3 0 46.0 46 34 32 1 21 41
10. 226.5  197 21 38 26 5 1 6 26 18 60 0 0 3 .1929  1 2 4 0 57.0 45 24 20 2 15 55
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CCarson Kelly (C)ARIC14241201222001.286.41215.0
1BYuli Gurriel (1B)HOU1B17344000123000.235.3008.5
2BJoey Wendle (2B, SS, 3B)TB3B20375200215111.350.39114.5
SSFernando Tatis Jr. (SS, OF)SDSS21872203647000.333.44032.5
3BIsiah Kiner-Falefa (SS, 3B)TEX3B21453101211000.238.27315.5
OFRonald Acuna Jr. (OF)ATLCF6018573301547313.389.53831.5
OFAaron Judge (OF)NYYRF253550001214000.200.2594.0
OFCedric Mullins (OF)BALCF27683104627203.296.40638.5
UNelson Cruz (U)TBDH22297002626000.409.45822.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PAnthony DeSclafani (P)SFSP10011005.0510151.801.2017.5
PZach Eflin (P)PHISP10010220010.01691088.101.603.0
PKyle Gibson (P)PHISP00111006.0710131.501.3313.5
PRich Hill (P)NYMSP00011005.0640157.201.406.5
PLance Lynn (P)CWSSP021220010.014904148.101.803.0
PJake McGee (P)SFRP00020202.0100010.000.5019.5
PJoe Musgrove (P)SDSP00111007.0400320.001.0018.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Randy Arozarena (OF)TBRF284732023212100.250.30020.0
Bryan Reynolds (OF)PITCF243105302504000.417.41725.0
Trevor Story (SS)COLSS267117301652400.423.50042.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Ian Kennedy (P)PHIRP00020002.0410024.502.002.0
John Means (P)BALSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.