Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 229.5  88 16 24 10 4 1 9 23 7 19 1 0 3 .2727  3 1 5 0 45.1 33 15 13 1 14 50
2. 220.5  94 22 31 17 7 0 7 21 18 27 1 0 0 .3298  4 3 4 0 40.1 30 16 14 3 11 48
3. 189.0  101 26 39 24 7 0 8 26 8 25 3 1 2 .3861  2 2 1 0 31.1 24 12 12 5 7 23
4. 160.0  101 17 33 20 8 0 5 22 9 21 3 1 3 .3267  2 1 1 1 18.1 13 4 4 1 8 21
5. 159.5  96 13 25 15 3 1 6 23 6 15 0 1 3 .2604  1 1 4 0 35.1 38 14 14 3 7 34
6. 134.0  85 19 26 13 5 1 7 15 8 20 0 0 2 .3059  2 2 2 0 26.2 24 14 14 3 16 26
7. 127.0  90 12 25 14 6 1 4 13 8 20 3 1 3 .2778  1 2 1 2 24.0 25 9 9 1 10 20
8. 113.5  78 17 19 12 5 0 2 11 9 15 3 0 3 .2436  2 2 2 0 26.0 26 15 14 6 8 22
9. 111.5  91 11 23 20 1 0 2 10 7 19 1 0 2 .2527  1 1 1 0 26.0 17 9 8 2 8 22
10. 95.5  95 23 24 10 8 1 5 22 11 30 2 2 3 .2526  0 0 0 0 8.2 12 12 11 0 8 11
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CWillson Contreras (C)CHCC8232001212011.375.50010.0
1BPaul Goldschmidt (1B)STL1B11253002321000.455.53817.5
2BJose Altuve (2B)HOU2B13122000002000.154.1542.0
SSJavier Baez (2B, SS)NYMSS13254100306200.385.38512.0
3BManny Machado (3B)SD3B12564101512000.500.50020.0
OFMookie Betts (OF)LADRF9572401202000.778.70020.0
OFMitch Haniger (OF)SEALF11752102620001.455.53328.0
OFKyle Tucker (OF)HOUCF11133000103100.273.2735.5
UShohei Ohtani (P)LAASP13132001427000.231.3339.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PDanny Duffy (P)LADSP1000011004.0210132.250.759.5
PNathan Eovaldi (P)BOSSP00011005.0212171.800.6012.5
PChris Flexen (P)SEARP10111007.0610121.291.0024.0
PAdrian Houser (P)MILSP00011004.0442319.001.75-0.5
PSteven Matz (P)TORSP10011005.0300020.000.6020.0
PMark Melancon (P)SDRP01010000.12110127.006.00-7.5
PAdam Wainwright (P)STLSP01011006.0540176.001.006.5
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Mark Canha (OF)OAKRF7022000001002.286.4443.5
Christian Yelich (OF)MILLF14442101323100.286.37517.5
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Jose Berrios (P)TORSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Clayton Kershaw (P)LADSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Nick Pivetta (P)BOSSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.