Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 298.5  195 35 46 23 9 0 14 36 29 41 1 1 2 .2359  4 1 4 2 39.1 35 16 15 1 19 44
2. 273.5  195 25 52 32 12 1 7 28 13 45 2 0 4 .2667  5 2 3 0 45.2 44 16 15 0 6 58
3. 247.0  180 24 42 25 8 1 8 26 19 37 5 0 3 .2333  2 4 3 4 41.1 38 20 17 1 14 45
4. 241.0  187 38 47 33 7 0 7 25 14 41 0 1 4 .2513  3 3 2 5 31.0 21 16 16 1 14 37
5. 238.5  175 23 51 38 5 1 7 17 18 30 0 0 1 .2914  2 4 6 0 61.0 58 34 34 0 16 57
6. 230.5  179 31 42 24 4 0 14 35 16 48 2 1 1 .2346  2 2 2 0 40.1 37 20 18 1 14 39
7. 220.5  207 24 54 35 12 0 7 26 20 40 3 1 1 .2609  1 1 2 0 39.1 37 21 21 0 10 39
8. 219.0  166 36 58 40 7 0 11 26 20 34 1 2 5 .3494  2 3 1 1 28.0 28 17 15 2 11 28
9. 209.0  164 30 46 26 13 0 7 27 24 26 3 1 3 .2805  3 2 2 0 41.2 56 36 36 3 8 28
10. 197.5  177 20 41 24 13 1 3 10 28 53 2 0 1 .2316  2 1 1 7 19.2 16 9 9 0 11 24
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CMike Zunino (C)TBC14111000047001.071.3163.5
1BPaul Goldschmidt (1B)STL1B19541003555000.211.37525.5
2BJose Altuve (2B)HOU2B21153200011000.238.2738.5
SSJorge Polanco (2B, SS)MINSS22473202623000.318.36025.5
3BManny Machado (3B)SD3B25483302523101.320.39329.5
OFMark Canha (OF)OAKRF22773004954000.318.44438.0
OFMitch Haniger (OF)SEALF23454001357000.217.35716.5
OFChristian Yelich (OF)MILLF24354100028010.208.2696.0
UKyle Seager (3B)SEA3B25641102833000.160.25026.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PJose Berrios (P)TORSP10111006.2431074.050.6025.5
PNathan Eovaldi (P)BOSSP00111006.1630294.261.2615.5
PSteven Matz (P)TORSP00011005.0520453.601.806.5
PMark Melancon (P)SDRP10030203.0300350.002.0026.5
PShohei Ohtani (P)LAASP10111007.0720282.571.2924.0
PNick Pivetta (P)BOSSP01011005.0640567.202.20-2.0
PAdam Wainwright (P)STLSP10111006.1410341.421.1123.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Javier Baez (2B, SS)NYMSS21784202306102.381.43527.0
Mookie Betts (OF)LADRF22542002255210.182.33322.5
Kyle Tucker (OF)HOUCF21473202520100.333.37528.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Chris Flexen (P)SEARP001220011.21250483.861.3721.0
Clayton Kershaw (P)LADSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.