Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 331.5  210 41 62 29 20 1 12 39 35 47 1 2 1 .2952  4 3 4 2 49.0 52 21 20 4 13 44
2. 284.5  202 38 56 31 11 1 13 34 23 44 1 1 2 .2772  3 4 3 0 52.1 59 27 25 0 13 61
3. 279.5  212 34 63 43 12 1 7 21 17 32 0 1 3 .2972  5 2 5 0 49.2 48 24 24 3 15 49
4. 274.0  231 39 62 38 17 0 7 32 25 44 2 1 5 .2684  3 1 4 0 40.1 32 20 20 1 22 36
5. 253.5  176 33 51 27 16 3 5 27 15 39 2 0 0 .2898  3 3 3 2 43.0 42 22 22 1 12 50
6. 244.0  150 21 43 29 6 0 8 27 11 28 2 1 3 .2867  3 1 3 5 28.1 26 9 8 1 6 32
7. 239.5  211 34 61 39 10 0 12 34 14 44 4 2 3 .2891  2 4 2 2 37.0 44 25 24 4 6 33
8. 223.5  201 25 55 40 8 1 6 21 18 44 8 0 7 .2736  3 2 1 1 29.1 25 13 11 0 13 31
9. 205.0  164 26 39 25 9 0 5 20 14 46 5 0 5 .2378  3 3 3 0 49.2 51 28 26 3 18 48
10. 201.0  151 26 44 26 9 2 7 21 14 40 2 0 3 .2914  2 5 3 0 49.2 55 33 31 2 11 54
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CJ.T. Realmuto (C, 1B)PHIC30595301705200.300.30028.5
1BEric Hosmer (1B)SD1B15087100120000.533.58812.0
2BJazz Chisholm Jr. (2B, SS)MIA2B12144000003010.333.3332.5
SSTrea Turner (2B, SS)LADSS6133000000000.500.5004.0
3BJustin Turner (3B)LAD3B25464002725001.240.32123.5
OFKris Bryant (1B, 3B, OF)SF3B14442002223002.286.44418.5
OFJoey Gallo (OF)NYYLF16120101326000.125.2229.0
OFEloy Jimenez (OF)CWSRF11121001302000.182.1828.0
UYordan Alvarez (OF)HOUDH21453101434000.238.33318.0
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PEdwin Diaz (P)NYMRP10030203.0200150.001.0029.5
PZac Gallen (P)ARISP00111006.0520183.001.0017.0
PJosh Hader (P)MILRP00020102.0220039.001.0010.5
PLiam Hendriks (P)CWSRP10040214.0210052.250.5032.5
PKenley Jansen (P)LADRP00010001.0200130.003.001.5
PMerrill Kelly (P)ARISP01111006.1830264.261.587.0
PTyler Mahle (P)CINSP10111006.0501120.001.0022.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Wil Myers (OF)SDLF14244000146100.286.44410.0
Mike Trout (OF)LAACF100000000000000.000.0000.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Jack Flaherty (P)STLSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Trevor Rogers (P)MIARP00011003.2521344.912.182.0
Taijuan Walker (P)NYMSP01011005.0650279.001.600.5


Rotate for more data.