Guest of the League
Aces of bases
Triple Play $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 393.5  195 34 67 46 9 0 12 32 20 28 0 0 4 .3436  5 0 8 0 61.2 48 18 13 1 9 65
2. 332.5  200 47 69 37 16 2 14 35 20 38 6 3 3 .3450  4 2 3 1 43.1 43 23 23 2 8 37
3. 320.5  187 27 50 31 10 1 8 27 23 36 4 0 1 .2674  2 2 3 5 52.0 41 22 20 2 7 65
4. 296.5  190 37 56 32 11 1 12 34 20 43 3 1 4 .2947  2 1 4 0 44.1 32 18 17 3 16 54
5. 290.5  209 37 57 38 9 1 9 26 18 43 5 1 3 .2727  3 2 4 4 35.0 23 10 10 0 12 26
6. 258.0  177 28 44 25 10 1 8 26 11 31 5 0 2 .2486  2 2 3 5 40.2 40 22 19 1 13 39
7. 216.0  213 28 47 25 3 2 17 35 21 52 5 0 2 .2207  0 4 2 0 44.1 57 29 29 4 14 52
8. 202.5  201 25 46 31 10 0 5 16 18 61 6 0 0 .2289  0 4 2 7 27.0 20 12 11 1 8 30
9. 200.5  197 28 48 32 8 0 8 24 12 47 3 1 1 .2437  2 3 4 0 46.0 53 26 26 1 15 40
10. 186.5  169 27 44 29 6 1 8 25 17 42 2 0 4 .2604  2 1 1 0 24.0 23 12 11 0 9 27
HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
CJ.T. Realmuto (C, 1B)PHIC24265100239200.250.33313.5
1BKris Bryant (1B, 3B, OF)SF3B21566000128100.286.34812.0
2BJazz Chisholm Jr. (2B, SS)MIA2B26464101208200.231.23116.0
SSTrea Turner (2B, SS)LADSS28374300116100.250.27614.0
3BJustin Turner (3B)LAD3B24330003625000.125.19220.5
OFYordan Alvarez (OF)HOUDH21352300263000.238.40717.5
OFJoey Gallo (OF)NYYLF153210012410000.133.3009.0
OFEloy Jimenez (OF)CWSRF16133000007000.188.1880.5
UBrendan Rodgers (2B, SS)COL2B26186200005000.308.3088.5
PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
PEdwin Diaz (P)NYMRP02030112.0420339.003.50-4.5
PZac Gallen (P)ARISP01111006.2630084.050.9013.0
PJosh Hader (P)MILRP00020202.0000220.001.0019.0
PLiam Hendriks (P)CWSRP00030203.0200030.000.6722.5
PKenley Jansen (P)LADRP00030203.0100020.000.3323.0
PTyler Mahle (P)CINSP00111006.0420263.001.0016.0
PTrevor Rogers (P)MIARP01011004.1341168.310.922.0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Eric Hosmer (1B)SD1B11120200122000.182.3087.0
Mike Trout (OF)LAACF100000000000000.000.0000.0
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
Jack Flaherty (P)STLSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Merrill Kelly (P)ARISP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Taijuan Walker (P)NYMSP00011006.0650187.501.1710.0


Rotate for more data.