Guest of the League
Best Ball Championship 278
Best Ball $20 - Contest Completed | MLB Week 28
Weekly Statistics
TEAMAB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS HBP AVG  W L QS SV IP H R ER HB BB K
1. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .0000  0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENCH HITTERMLBPOSINJABRH1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBPAVGOBPFPTS
Anthony Rendon (3B)LAA3B100000000000000.000.0000.0
James McCann (C)NYMC16022000005000.125.125-0.5
Max Kepler (OF)MINCF20111000045000.050.2083.5
Cody Bellinger (1B, OF)LADCF14021100122000.143.2505.0
Anthony Santander (OF)BALCF19243100127000.211.2866.5
BENCH PITCHERMLBPOSINJWLQSGGSSVBSIPHERHBBBKERAWHIPFPTS
David Price (P)LADSP00010001.0310029.003.000.0
Johnny Cueto (P)SFSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0
Stephen Strasburg (P)WSHSP1000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Patrick Corbin (P)WSHSP01011004.010603513.503.25-9.5
Carlos Martinez (P)STLRP6000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Jacob deGrom (P)NYMSP1000000000.0000000.000.000.0
Domingo German (P)NYYSP00000000.0000000.000.000.0


Rotate for more data.