TeamGamesPPGYPGPass
Yds/Gm
Pass
TDs
IntSacksRush
Yds/Gm
Rush
TDs
Fum
Rec
Cardinals925.0363.6245.711629140.3136
Falcons928.2414.3307.321817119.9111
Ravens917.8305.0224.91252899.862
Bills1025.1302.2216.61482599.8107
Panthers925.8357.2272.922112299.064
Bears919.4319.6255.917163084.028
Bengals932.0454.6323.4211021141.2113
Browns1026.3419.7302.4161324132.11412
Cowboys919.0328.6249.01232596.766
Broncos923.7364.0252.916828131.684
Lions927.1362.1248.919325132.785
Packers1024.3349.1247.116634126.1106
Texans920.4336.3262.01672392.938
Colts926.6376.2281.015921107.878
Jaguars922.1319.1215.412519118.673
Chiefs1024.0410.7310.7161131121.7124
Chargers920.7356.6263.8151026112.633
Rams1023.1355.2253.919726122.188
Dolphins1025.6392.3262.1181517142.094
Vikings922.7322.2258.11283188.956
Saints925.8376.2311.01962180.194
Patriots1023.6381.4282.0211115111.156
Giants925.3367.2252.212610122.683
Jets1025.4361.6260.1171022119.595
Raiders930.2399.1264.02158141.092
Eagles920.3359.2285.31242693.463
Steelers923.2336.1269.11963190.865
Seahawks1021.6348.1252.8161028111.586
49ers1026.6344.2257.121225102.273
Buccaneers932.3400.0306.123121108.1125
Titans916.8328.0242.11162399.843
Redskins919.4361.0286.71592590.979