Guest of the League
Game of Thrones Est. 2018
FFL: Week 11 | NFL: Week 11

Power Rankings

TeamW/LPointsPower IndexW/LPointsSchedRoster
DJ-Dynamo7-31358.601.00021103
Rolling Rocks7-31305.350.97633102
Arick Dynasty 2 - 2507-31293.600.97245121
motherofdragons8-21351.200.9221286
Suncoast DYN 16-41228.150.6896814
Mystical Marauders4-61256.850.6667678
Ezmoneymango6-41230.300.6605739
ThUnderDogs Dyn24-61187.800.62391035
Polk High Alumni4-61222.100.6028927
Sumo 2502-81298.350.540114610
Development3-71055.550.4221011511
The Shootist2-8916.100.2511212812