Guest of the League
The Empire Est. 2019
FFL: Preseason | NFL: Week 1

Power Rankings

TeamW/LPointsPower IndexW/LPointsSchedRoster
Valley Dogs0-00.001.0001010121
Vegas Raiders 10-00.000.9171111122
Epicurus 170-00.000.82133123
Foghorn Legacy0-00.000.74866124
The 5th Dynasty0-00.000.70244125
The Anonymous 2500-00.000.65611126
Dynamic Edge 30-00.000.59688127
Half Baked0-00.000.53922128
The Fourth Stall0-00.000.44155129
Kingofthenorth0-00.000.390991210
Devils Prospect 40-00.000.31912121211
Wall Builders0-00.000.162771212