Guest of the League
A.W.F.F.L. Est. 2004
FFL: Week 8 | NFL: Week 8

Power Rankings

TeamW/LPointsPower IndexW/LPointsSchedRoster
"G" $4-35361.0001111
MAC the trophy hunter4-34400.8402365
Sunday Morning Call3-3-14420.8245243
Fire Byrds4-34390.7253426
Tittsburg Feelers4-34320.7234734
Landsharks2-54350.7158682
Attack Chihuahuas3-44360.5837557
There's no place like Mahomes3-3-14190.5066868