TeamWeek 1QBRBWRTEK
Arizona CardinalsKC19.9318.4331.746.297.46
Atlanta FalconsNO22.9222.5630.649.316.80
Baltimore Ravens@NYJ22.9218.9932.0512.298.65
Buffalo Bills@LAR14.3120.1219.056.386.46
Carolina PanthersCLE18.7519.0925.759.119.04
Chicago BearsSF20.3019.8128.816.957.98
Cincinnati BengalsPIT20.4721.2928.6512.037.26
Cleveland Browns@CAR19.3618.8726.2110.429.29
Dallas CowboysTB20.2417.8929.449.639.41
Denver Broncos@SEA18.4719.4126.087.039.22
Detroit LionsPHI21.2125.0528.9611.4311.14
Green Bay Packers@MIN21.2719.6428.6810.596.62
Houston TexansIND21.1524.2829.8011.788.49
Indianapolis Colts@HOU19.6217.1029.4712.196.09
Jacksonville Jaguars@WAS20.7120.4129.8210.228.94
Kansas City Chiefs@ARI23.0720.6729.159.235.96
Los Angeles ChargersLV20.4124.3923.6113.869.25
Los Angeles RamsBUF19.0618.4930.0510.199.02
Las Vegas Raiders@LAC20.3124.8624.8512.459.85
Miami DolphinsNE19.1619.7728.1110.269.42
Minnesota VikingsGB23.8521.5935.428.7210.37
New Orleans Saints@ATL19.1516.2127.517.098.52
New England Patriots@MIA16.0021.1523.714.986.28
New York Giants@TEN19.4323.6828.109.328.68
New York JetsBAL22.3929.7327.5611.9810.39
Philadelphia Eagles@DET20.1022.4923.3613.906.81
Pittsburgh Steelers@CIN19.7323.4126.038.518.98
Seattle SeahawksDEN20.5926.1426.3911.747.35
San Francisco 49ers@CHI20.2519.0829.307.417.94
Tampa Bay Buccaneers@DAL21.1418.1727.909.287.04
Tennessee TitansNYG21.2816.1233.927.008.26
Washington FB TeamJAX25.0819.7830.9510.019.66