TeamWeek 13QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals@CHI17.9322.2233.627.636.795.73
Atlanta FalconsTB23.2426.9637.1911.478.329.00
Baltimore Ravens@PIT22.0221.4233.9516.586.358.09
Buffalo BillsNE14.0420.8425.178.846.845.27
Carolina Panthersbye18.2619.3531.0310.787.837.67
Chicago BearsARI20.5722.4037.109.339.776.73
Cincinnati BengalsLAC20.0025.7733.3712.497.616.55
Cleveland Brownsbye20.7221.8333.2412.386.615.50
Dallas Cowboys@NO21.7221.5637.0213.789.305.36
Denver Broncos@KC18.9121.1433.978.636.216.45
Detroit LionsMIN20.7426.9532.7512.2311.576.64
Green Bay Packersbye20.7322.1034.4812.115.714.08
Houston TexansIND21.5525.1535.9315.468.017.64
Indianapolis Colts@HOU22.6821.2737.3016.846.184.58
Jacksonville Jaguars@LAR20.1924.3535.9513.189.248.18
Kansas City ChiefsDEN23.4423.3033.4614.866.856.73
Los Angeles Chargers@CIN18.9226.8828.3016.039.925.55
Los Angeles RamsJAX21.2022.7536.5813.778.256.36
Las Vegas RaidersWAS21.8127.5932.4117.4210.036.45
Miami DolphinsNYG22.2621.4540.7812.589.946.42
Minnesota Vikings@DET22.2425.0841.928.4010.603.64
New Orleans SaintsDAL23.2318.7536.6510.619.135.09
New England Patriots@BUF15.8924.0629.286.785.985.58
New York Giants@MIA21.0527.9234.6512.448.675.55
New York JetsPHI21.6535.7135.2213.9510.478.00
Philadelphia Eagles@NYJ20.7924.8328.7718.136.674.92
Pittsburgh SteelersBAL20.8824.2636.9510.579.756.00
Seattle SeahawksSF20.7531.8433.9613.827.355.09
San Francisco 49ers@SEA21.1224.0533.958.436.775.27
Tampa Bay Buccaneers@ATL22.0522.5835.3715.117.644.64
Tennessee Titansbye23.7020.6143.489.179.236.50
Washington FB Team@LV26.9722.3139.9012.988.155.55