TeamWeek 13QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinalsbye23.7924.2333.3819.198.845.67
Atlanta FalconsPIT21.7724.3839.7213.048.894.83
Baltimore RavensDEN21.4320.8739.2810.887.754.45
Buffalo Bills@NE17.4421.8835.889.756.856.09
Carolina Panthersbye18.6324.5733.7610.238.356.17
Chicago BearsGB19.6126.6031.179.067.208.50
Cincinnati BengalsKC15.9021.5529.4211.5412.046.00
Cleveland Browns@HOU18.8729.3533.089.0210.154.91
Dallas CowboysIND16.0619.3232.439.249.413.55
Denver Broncos@BAL14.4521.7526.9411.1011.316.82
Detroit LionsJAX27.3222.4239.6514.337.516.64
Green Bay Packers@CHI17.6525.6731.469.828.176.42
Houston TexansCLE15.8629.6928.9011.919.708.09
Indianapolis Colts@DAL18.4223.4025.3611.828.708.92
Jacksonville Jaguars@DET22.3523.5134.1112.816.764.73
Kansas City Chiefs@CIN22.1024.1138.1411.158.554.27
Los Angeles Chargers@LV20.2027.8831.3512.939.944.82
Los Angeles RamsSEA18.1521.3535.0310.909.759.55
Las Vegas RaidersLAC24.1527.9833.8413.878.794.73
Miami Dolphins@SF23.8921.1333.9016.146.475.00
Minnesota VikingsNYJ23.1824.1539.6113.1210.275.27
New Orleans Saints@TB19.3820.5434.357.4810.998.33
New England PatriotsBUF18.9016.1329.8213.488.677.36
New York GiantsWAS17.5822.5928.8913.789.535.27
New York Jets@MIN17.2421.7627.5611.228.035.91
Philadelphia EaglesTEN14.2124.7831.029.476.855.64
Pittsburgh Steelers@ATL22.8522.5640.8510.948.886.45
Seattle Seahawks@LAR21.2728.8530.1218.427.326.73
San Francisco 49ersMIA16.1016.1733.648.545.325.82
Tampa Bay BuccaneersNO18.3818.2733.6014.166.223.55
Tennessee Titans@PHI22.9620.0639.9512.416.725.09
Washington Commanders@NYG19.5518.7833.688.277.786.08