TeamWeek 3QBRBWRTE
Arizona CardinalsLAR30.0027.5534.3029.10
Atlanta Falcons@SEA23.9814.4052.4517.85
Baltimore Ravens@NE32.0023.8566.8513.60
Buffalo Bills@MIA9.0812.7531.105.90
Carolina PanthersNO13.6325.7521.559.15
Chicago BearsHOU16.1524.4035.203.55
Cincinnati Bengals@NYJ15.2818.7029.3510.65
Cleveland BrownsPIT26.1520.4544.959.20
Dallas Cowboys@NYG16.0816.5537.655.70
Denver BroncosSF14.5510.2521.6019.80
Detroit Lions@MIN29.6531.0540.9012.60
Green Bay Packers@TB16.1819.8528.654.35
Houston Texans@CHI17.5327.3539.309.50
Indianapolis ColtsKC20.1820.5031.7017.70
Jacksonville Jaguars@LAC19.8021.4036.958.05
Kansas City Chiefs@IND26.4828.7539.8512.25
Los Angeles ChargersJAX19.7524.0033.0012.60
Los Angeles Rams@ARI27.4312.5052.153.45
Las Vegas Raiders@TEN27.8528.0533.9018.25
Miami DolphinsBUF29.237.9037.8022.15
Minnesota VikingsDET24.1824.1035.5012.95
New Orleans Saints@CAR17.7317.4032.355.15
New England PatriotsBAL15.8016.6533.357.85
New York GiantsDAL18.3823.4023.805.55
New York JetsCIN21.0527.2532.9511.95
Philadelphia Eagles@WAS16.3529.1533.6513.60
Pittsburgh Steelers@CLE21.4025.5048.805.40
Seattle SeahawksATL21.1025.9530.7013.15
San Francisco 49ers@DEN12.4515.8527.352.55
Tampa Bay BuccaneersGB11.5012.3531.2011.30
Tennessee TitansLV26.4828.3047.157.60
Washington CommandersPHI22.9828.0046.207.95