TeamWeek 7QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals SEA17.4825.2332.9810.807.003.83
Atlanta Falcons DET30.2325.8544.6521.137.334.00
Baltimore Ravens bye21.0020.2234.0013.873.834.33
Buffalo Bills @NYJ22.8024.1734.7221.428.005.00
Carolina Panthers @NOR15.1232.5529.3010.528.835.33
Chicago Bears @LAR12.8021.5227.7012.8210.834.83
Cincinnati BengalsCLE18.6524.3034.3016.5810.508.83
Cleveland Browns @CIN20.8523.8244.1315.127.337.67
Dallas Cowboys @WAS21.8525.3544.3514.3311.509.50
Denver Broncos KAN21.5217.5438.0412.488.4010.60
Detroit Lions@ATL21.6630.0240.225.447.005.20
Green Bay Packers@HOU18.3034.6030.9610.826.602.60
Houston TexansGNB20.6532.9239.6215.107.836.83
Indianapolis Colts bye13.4719.2035.655.077.335.00
Jacksonville Jaguars @LAC20.8830.6836.3515.3711.176.83
Kansas City Chiefs @DEN18.4024.3030.5510.486.833.83
Los Angeles ChargersJAC24.5622.9436.7215.1211.805.60
Los Angeles Rams CHI18.5723.2028.0714.136.334.67
Las Vegas RaidersTAM20.8833.6235.9010.047.805.60
Miami Dolphinsbye17.9527.2335.656.704.004.17
Minnesota Vikingsbye22.4224.2247.0712.0514.677.33
New Orleans SaintsCAR24.1023.0632.7422.347.603.00
New England PatriotsSFO17.2219.4236.128.209.608.40
New York Giants @PHI17.1526.0039.578.608.838.83
New York JetsBUF20.0529.4235.4813.5810.0010.17
Philadelphia Eagles NYG20.3321.1239.6818.429.178.50
Pittsburgh Steelers @TEN17.2816.5438.829.963.803.20
Seattle Seahawks@ARI26.1623.2859.927.8810.005.80
San Francisco 49ers @NWE19.5816.7833.0310.3710.177.17
Tampa Bay Buccaneers @LV14.4522.4730.6010.077.176.50
Tennessee TitansPIT22.2824.4845.3015.724.803.00
Washington FB TeamDAL21.5321.0527.4516.778.339.50