FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2023 ByeInjRst%PtsAvg3Avg
1.Brandon AubreyKDAL786.5215.0012.6512.67
2.Jake ElliottKPHI1085.0184.0010.8210.67
3.Dustin HopkinsKCLE534.8183.0010.760.67
4.Harrison ButkerKKC1086.0176.0010.3513.67
5.Justin TuckerKBAL1388.8174.0010.249.67
6.Jason SandersKMIA1061.2167.009.8213.33
7.Chase McLaughlinKTB517.6159.009.3510.67
8.Chris BoswellKPIT617.1158.009.2910.67
9.Tyler BassKBUF1353.1149.008.766.00
10.Jake MoodyKSF971.8141.008.296.00
11.Anders CarlsonKGB65.9138.008.129.33
12.Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU750.1131.007.7110.33
13.Brett MaherKLAR103.693.005.470.33
14.Lucas HavrisikKCLE54.878.004.594.67
15.Matt AmmendolaKHOU70.830.001.760.00
16.Michael BadgleyKDET91.327.001.597.00
17.Ramiz AhmedKGB60.00.000.000.00
18.Rodrigo BlankenshipKTB50.10.000.000.00
19.Tanner BrownKLAR100.20.000.000.00
20.Christopher DunnKLAR100.00.000.000.00
21.Dominik EberleKDET90.00.000.000.00
22.Zane GonzalezKSF90.10.000.000.00
23.Nick ScibaKPIT60.10.000.000.00
24.Sam SlomanKSF90.00.000.000.00
25.Jake VerityKTB50.00.000.000.00
26.Tristan VizcainoKDAL70.00.000.000.00