FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2021 ByeInjRst%PtsAvg3Avg
1.Josh Allen QBBUF7100.0464.6527.3328.48
2.Justin HerbertQBLAC7100.0447.0026.2924.87
3.Tom Brady QBTB997.4443.0026.0625.50
4.Patrick Mahomes QBKC12100.0427.2525.1325.75
5.Matthew Stafford QBLAR1196.7399.1023.4818.00
6.Dak Prescott QBDAL797.9381.4522.4431.88
7.Aaron Rodgers QBGB1397.3378.4522.2620.30
8.Joe Burrow QBCIN1099.6376.4522.1427.55
9.Cooper KuppWRLAR11100.0367.5021.6219.30
10.Jonathan Taylor RBIND14100.0355.1020.8913.23
11.Jalen Hurts QBPHI1497.5354.6020.8611.25
12.Kirk Cousins QBMIN792.6352.3520.7314.98
13.Kyler MurrayQBARI1298.9348.3520.4923.13
14.Derek CarrQBLV893.6324.4019.0814.87
15.Ryan TannehillQBTEN1355.1323.9019.0520.57
16.Austin EkelerRBLAC7100.0311.8018.3415.03
17.Carson Wentz QBIND1435.9305.7517.9915.67
18.Deebo SamuelWRSF6100.0302.7017.8122.17
19.Lamar Jackson QBBAL898.0284.8016.750.00
20.Davante AdamsWRGB1399.7282.8016.6420.67
21.Russell Wilson QBSEA996.5280.9516.5325.65
22.Jimmy Garoppolo QBSF625.5280.6016.5112.10
23.Mac Jones QBNE1443.7279.7516.4616.18
24.Matt Ryan QBATL668.7278.8016.4012.93
25.Justin Jefferson WRMIN7100.0278.5516.3914.67
26.Taylor HeinickeQBWAS911.1273.8516.119.03
27.Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT78.4271.5015.9711.43
28.Joe MixonRBCIN10100.0268.1015.7713.53
29.Ja'Marr ChaseWRCIN10100.0265.3015.6123.23
30.Najee Harris RBPIT7100.0263.7015.5116.37
31.Trevor LawrenceQBJAX773.1257.6515.1616.60
32.Mark AndrewsTEBAL899.1247.6014.5615.63
33.Tyreek HillWRKC1298.9242.4014.263.60
34.Teddy Bridgewater QBDEN119.1241.3014.190.00
35.Jared GoffQBDET926.6240.9514.176.63
36.James ConnerRBARI1298.1239.2014.078.10
37.Stefon DiggsWRBUF7100.0234.0013.7614.77
38.Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL798.0229.6013.519.90
39.Baker Mayfield QBCLE1326.3227.0013.3511.02
40.Mike EvansWRTB998.7225.5013.2612.20
41.Diontae Johnson WRPIT798.1222.9013.1111.60
42.Leonard FournetteRBTB998.8221.1013.010.00
43.Tua Tagovailoa QBMIA1485.3218.4512.8511.53
44.Travis KelceTEKC1299.4217.9012.827.47
45.Antonio Gibson RBWAS997.8212.1012.4811.47
46.Alvin Kamara RBNO699.8211.2012.4214.20
47.Hunter RenfrowWRLV895.1209.0012.2914.63
48.Cordarrelle Patterson RBATL695.0208.7012.285.27
49.Mike WilliamsWRLAC797.4208.6012.2712.07
50.D.K. MetcalfWRSEA998.4206.8012.1615.77
51.Nick ChubbRBCLE1399.9206.3012.1412.73
52.Tyler LockettWRSEA994.8204.9012.0513.20
53.Keenan AllenWRLAC798.2204.8012.058.70
54.Aaron JonesRBGB1398.7204.0012.008.10
55.Damien Harris RBNE1496.3203.8011.9920.27
56.Josh JacobsRBLV897.8201.5011.8516.60
57.Daniel Jones QBNYG1050.2201.3011.840.00
58.Sam Darnold QBCAR138.6199.6511.7411.58
59.Chris Godwin WRTB995.5195.4011.490.00
60.Davis Mills QBHOU1022.7194.8011.4620.83
61.Jaylen Waddle WRMIA1498.9194.8011.4612.53
62.Michael Pittman Jr.WRIND1498.7194.6011.4512.53
63.CeeDee Lamb WRDAL7100.0193.6011.396.90
64.D.J. Moore WRCAR1397.0192.5011.328.63
65.Dalvin CookRBMIN799.8191.3011.253.83
66.Zach Wilson QBNYJ6O27.3187.4011.0216.88
67.Brandin CooksWRHOU1096.5186.8010.996.73
68.Daniel CarlsonKLV888.1185.3010.9014.17
69.Javonte Williams RBDEN11100.0184.8010.876.70
70.Melvin Gordon RBDEN1194.8184.7010.868.90
71.Derrick HenryRBTEN1399.9184.3510.840.00
72.Tee Higgins WRCIN1099.2183.1010.7715.03
73.Amon-Ra St. Brown WRDET993.6182.3010.7225.00
74.Nick FolkKNE1443.9181.9010.706.53
75.Marquise Brown WRBAL896.8181.8010.694.80
76.Darnell MooneyWRCHI1095.8179.2010.5414.47
77.D'Andre Swift RBDET999.6178.9010.525.83
78.Devin SingletaryRBBUF794.1178.0010.4721.17
79.Justin TuckerKBAL890.7176.2010.369.40
80.David Montgomery RBCHI1098.5176.0010.3516.37
81.Terry McLaurin WRWAS997.8175.0010.298.80
82.Darrel WilliamsRBKC1285.7172.7010.1613.47
83.Chris BoswellKPIT719.1172.2010.1311.27
84.Matt GayKLAR1188.3170.5010.037.20
85.Dalton SchultzTEDAL794.5169.809.9914.07
86.AJ Dillon RBGB1397.0169.609.9811.87
87.Christian KirkWRARI1293.5169.459.978.17
88.Amari CooperWRDAL796.2168.509.9112.57
89.Adam Thielen WRMIN795.2166.309.781.83
90.Greg Joseph KMIN760.9165.909.768.80
91.George KittleTESF698.2163.509.623.53
92.Evan McPherson KCIN1085.8162.309.557.73
93.Matt PraterKARI1274.3162.209.5411.27
94.James Robinson RBJAX793.3160.809.460.33
95.Justin FieldsQBCHI1080.6160.509.440.00
96.Jake ElliottKPHI1425.9157.709.2810.27
97.Elijah Mitchell RBSF696.6155.509.159.50
98.Dustin HopkinsKLAC738.3155.009.1210.07
99.DeVonta Smith WRPHI1496.2154.609.099.67
100.Kendrick Bourne WRNE1435.5154.259.076.93
101.Greg ZuerleinKDAL718.6152.608.986.93
102.Tyler BoydWRCIN1086.7150.808.879.20
103.Myles Gaskin RBMIA1438.2150.208.842.33
104.A.J. BrownWRTEN1399.1149.408.7915.30
105.Darrell Henderson RBLAR1191.7148.908.760.57
106.Harrison Butker KKC1286.8148.708.755.97
107.Tyler BassKBUF788.8148.308.727.50
108.Jakobi MeyersWRNE1482.3146.258.6011.40
109.Zach Ertz TEARI1292.8143.708.459.63
110.Rob GronkowskiTETB935.9143.708.4511.67
111.Marvin JonesWRJAX730.8143.708.4511.77
112.Ryan SuccopKTB947.0143.708.4513.17
113.Brandon Aiyuk WRSF694.5143.508.4412.37
114.Mason CrosbyKGB13U10.8143.208.428.53
115.Van JeffersonWRLAR1136.9143.208.424.50
116.Tony Pollard RBDAL795.4143.108.424.43
117.Kyle Pitts TEATL698.8142.608.397.63
118.Dawson KnoxTEBUF794.0139.608.214.97
119.Hunter HenryTENE1488.0139.308.195.90
120.Randy BullockKTEN138.0139.108.188.53
121.Michael Carter RBNYJ692.8137.808.117.37
122.Brandon McManus KDEN1146.5137.708.109.20
123.Chase Claypool WRPIT793.2137.408.088.27
124.Dallas GoedertTEPHI1493.6137.008.064.63
125.Sony MichelRBLAR1150.5136.808.0514.27
126.Graham GanoKNYG1012.4134.507.913.73
127.Taysom HillQBNO623.2134.507.9110.25
128.Younghoe Koo KATL627.0133.907.8810.43
129.K.J. Osborn WRMIN735.2133.507.8512.13
130.Jameis Winston QBNO656.4133.107.830.00
131.Russell Gage WRATL687.3132.007.7611.50
132.Tim PatrickWRDEN11X44.6129.907.645.10
133.A.J. GreenWRARI1222.8129.807.645.67
134.Devonta FreemanRBBAL814.5129.607.626.97
135.Saquon Barkley RBNYG1098.5129.507.626.77
136.Marquez CallawayWRNO627.2128.807.586.43
137.Mike GesickiTEMIA1487.3128.507.564.67
138.DeAndre HopkinsWRARI12S94.5126.207.420.00
139.Cedrick Wilson WRDAL77.6126.207.4214.82
140.Chuba HubbardRBCAR1350.1126.107.429.27
141.Noah FantTEDEN1182.9125.007.358.27
142.Devontae BookerRBNYG1014.4124.107.305.27
143.Jason Sanders KMIA1413.8123.407.268.33
144.Chase Edmonds RBARI1292.1122.807.2211.13
145.Pat FreiermuthTEPIT790.5122.707.224.33
146.Cairo SantosKCHI103.7122.507.219.67
147.Allen LazardWRGB1383.1122.507.2117.00
148.Courtland Sutton WRDEN1193.3121.407.145.13
149.Mike Davis RBATL635.5119.407.026.23
150.Rashaad Penny RBSEA990.6118.706.9825.33
151.Cole BeasleyWRBUF714.8118.306.963.43
152.Robbie GouldKSF610.6117.306.909.77
153.Elijah MooreWRNYJ692.5117.006.880.00
154.Tyler HigbeeTELAR1144.4116.506.8512.33
155.T.J. HockensonTEDET991.9114.806.750.00
156.Robert Woods WRLAR1186.1114.706.750.00
157.Mecole Hardman WRKC1257.4113.406.6710.57
158.Robby Anderson WRCAR1338.2112.006.598.27
159.Alexander Mattison RBMIN792.0111.406.556.80
160.Emmanuel SandersWRBUF712.0110.706.511.00
161.Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1295.6110.106.483.20
162.Jason Myers KSEA96.0109.806.4611.43
163.Andy Dalton QBCHI102.5109.356.4311.33
164.Jarvis LandryWRCLE1384.3109.006.4110.30
165.Christian McCaffrey RBCAR1398.4109.006.410.00
166.Rhamondre Stevenson RBNE1493.3108.906.418.93
167.Jared CookTELAC711.8108.406.385.97
168.Gabriel DavisWRBUF786.2108.406.383.63
169.Kalif Raymond WRDET92.2108.406.387.53
170.Kenneth GainwellRBPHI1485.3107.906.356.07
171.Tyler ConklinTEMIN711.0107.806.345.07
172.Michael BadgleyKIND143.4107.606.338.20
173.Odell Beckham Jr.WRLAR1160.9107.106.308.97
174.Jamaal WilliamsRBDET983.3107.006.298.43
175.Byron PringleWRKC1212.5106.806.2811.87
176.J.D. McKissicRBWAS984.5106.506.260.00
177.Joey SlyeKWAS92.9106.206.258.93
178.Darren Waller TELV897.3106.006.241.07
179.Trevor SiemianQBNO61.8105.806.223.85
180.Miles Sanders RBPHI1493.9105.506.211.77
181.Zane GonzalezKCAR134.2105.306.190.00
182.Brandon BoldenRBNE143.6103.806.118.83
183.C.J. UzomahTECIN1012.7103.806.113.77
184.Ty JohnsonRBNYJ67.2101.105.955.23
185.Tyler Huntley QBBAL85.7100.455.918.50
186.Antonio BrownWRTB917.8100.105.896.40
187.Cam NewtonQBCAR136.099.205.842.25
188.Braxton BerriosWRNYJ67.399.105.8311.73
189.Kareem Hunt RBCLE1395.299.005.820.00
190.Latavius MurrayRBBAL88.898.605.809.00
191.Laviska Shenault Jr.WRJAX720.097.205.723.67
192.Chase McLaughlinKCLE134.496.805.691.67
193.Mark IngramRBNO655.396.505.680.57
194.Tyrod Taylor QBHOU103.496.405.670.00
195.Gerald EverettTESEA950.996.305.667.47
196.Deonte HarrisWRNO64.396.105.652.70
197.Nyheim Hines RBIND1483.694.805.583.00
198.D'Ernest Johnson RBCLE1326.994.805.589.60
199.Zack MossRBBUF716.794.705.573.10
200.Quez WatkinsWRPHI144.294.505.568.40
201.Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE1325.593.705.515.13
202.Boston ScottRBPHI1419.093.105.4810.90
203.Matthew WrightKJAX70.492.905.4610.17
204.Jacoby Brissett QBMIA1410.892.155.420.00
205.Bryan EdwardsWRLV88.492.105.422.77
206.Rex BurkheadRBHOU1011.791.905.4115.63
207.Cole Kmet TECHI1082.291.205.365.90
208.D'Onta ForemanRBTEN1363.990.405.3211.93
209.David Njoku TECLE1347.389.605.274.30
210.Corey DavisWRNYJ634.189.205.250.00
211.Kenyan Drake RBLV871.687.505.150.00
212.Nick Westbrook-IkhineWRTEN134.987.005.126.87
213.Jamison CrowderWRNYJ624.085.205.010.70
214.Nelson Agholor WRNE146.584.904.990.93
215.Zay Jones WRLV86.483.504.919.73
216.DeVante ParkerWRMIA1467.583.504.912.93
217.Rondale MooreWRARI1260.983.104.890.00
218.Jalen Guyton WRLAC74.381.804.813.43
219.Evan Engram TENYG1039.880.804.754.10
220.Randall Cobb WRGB136.680.604.740.00
221.Rashod BatemanWRBAL888.980.504.747.70
222.Justin JacksonRBLAC714.476.604.5113.60
223.Zach PascalWRIND143.776.504.500.83
224.Josh Palmer WRLAC733.576.404.499.47
225.Ronald Jones II RBTB986.376.204.486.10
226.DeAndre CarterWRWAS92.374.804.401.40
227.Freddie SwainWRSEA90.874.404.385.97
228.Olamide ZaccheausWRATL63.074.304.374.07
229.Michael GallupWRDAL7O85.974.004.355.80
230.Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB1373.674.004.350.27
231.Austin HooperTECLE1329.073.504.322.63
232.Trey Lance QBSF689.772.954.297.52
233.Khalil HerbertRBCHI1076.172.304.253.77
234.Tre'Quan SmithWRNO64.171.704.225.37
235.Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU101.871.304.192.03
236.Kenny GolladayWRNYG1079.370.604.152.47
237.Ameer Abdullah RBCAR134.370.504.157.43
238.Foster MoreauTELV84.370.304.145.37
239.Jauan JenningsWRSF61.670.204.1310.27
240.Jamal Agnew WRJAX71.770.004.120.00
241.Samaje PerineRBCIN1018.569.804.111.17
242.Henry Ruggs IIIWR----2.972.504.030.00
243.Allen RobinsonWRCHI1089.168.004.003.57
244.Mo Alie-CoxTEIND144.267.603.984.40
245.Nico Collins WRHOU1026.567.103.957.83
246.Devin DuvernayWRBAL84.666.903.941.17
247.Brett MaherKNO60.266.903.9410.43
248.DeSean JacksonWRLV82.966.803.932.47
249.David JohnsonRBHOU106.766.403.911.70
250.Josh ReynoldsWRDET93.266.103.892.07