FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2021 ByeInjRst%PtsAvg3Avg
1.Josh Allen QBBUF7100.0464.6527.3328.48
2.Justin HerbertQBLAC7100.0447.0026.2924.87
3.Tom Brady QBTB997.5443.0026.0625.50
4.Cooper KuppWRLAR11100.0440.0025.8823.13
5.Patrick Mahomes QBKC12100.0427.2525.1325.75
6.Matthew Stafford QBLAR1196.9399.1023.4818.00
7.Dak PrescottQBDAL798.1381.4522.4431.88
8.Aaron RodgersQBGB1397.2378.9522.2920.30
9.Joe Burrow QBCIN1099.7376.4522.1427.55
10.Jonathan Taylor RBIND14100.0375.1022.0613.90
11.Jalen Hurts QBPHI1497.5354.6020.8611.25
12.Kirk Cousins QBMIN793.3352.3520.7314.98
13.Kyler MurrayQBARI1298.9348.3520.4923.13
14.Austin EkelerRBLAC7100.0346.8020.4016.37
15.Davante AdamsWRGB1399.7344.3020.2525.17
16.Deebo SamuelWRSF6100.0341.2020.0724.83
17.Justin Jefferson WRMIN7100.0332.5519.5617.83
18.Derek CarrQBLV893.1324.4019.0814.87
19.Ryan TannehillQBTEN1355.9323.9019.0520.57
20.Ja'Marr ChaseWRCIN10100.0305.8017.9926.57
21.Carson Wentz QBIND1436.3305.7517.9915.67
22.Mark AndrewsTEBAL899.0301.1017.7119.30
23.Najee Harris RBPIT7100.0300.7017.6918.37
24.Tyreek HillWRKC1299.0297.9017.525.10
25.Joe MixonRBCIN1099.8289.1017.0115.70
26.Stefon DiggsWRBUF7100.0285.5016.7918.27
27.Lamar Jackson QBBAL898.2284.8016.750.00
28.Russell Wilson QBSEA996.7280.9516.5325.65
29.Jimmy Garoppolo QBSF625.8280.6016.5112.10
30.Mac Jones QBNE1443.9279.7516.4616.18
31.Matt Ryan QBATL668.5278.8016.4012.93
32.Diontae Johnson WRPIT798.6276.4016.2615.10
33.Taylor HeinickeQBWAS911.6274.3516.149.03
34.Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT78.8271.5015.9711.43
35.Travis KelceTEKC1299.4263.9015.528.97
36.Mike EvansWRTB998.7262.5015.4413.87
37.Hunter RenfrowWRLV895.0260.5015.3216.97
38.Keenan AllenWRLAC798.7257.8015.1611.03
39.James ConnerRBARI1298.3257.7015.169.10
40.Trevor LawrenceQBJAX772.9257.6515.1616.60
41.Leonard FournetteRBTB998.5255.6015.040.00
42.Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL798.1253.1014.8910.40
43.Jaylen WaddleWRMIA1499.1246.8014.5215.53
44.Mike WilliamsWRLAC797.4246.6014.5114.07
45.Chris Godwin WRTB995.4244.4014.380.00
46.D.K. MetcalfWRSEA998.3244.3014.3717.93
47.Tyler LockettWRSEA995.2241.4014.2015.03
48.Teddy Bridgewater QBDEN119.4241.3014.190.00
49.Jared GoffQBDET926.5240.9514.176.63
50.D.J. Moore WRCAR1397.0239.0014.0611.13
51.Michael Pittman Jr.WRIND1498.8238.6014.0415.87
52.Alvin Kamara RBNO699.7234.7013.8115.70
53.Cordarrelle Patterson RBATL694.9234.7013.815.93
54.Antonio Gibson RBWAS998.3233.1013.7111.97
55.CeeDee LambWRDAL7100.0233.1013.718.40
56.Brandin CooksWRHOU1096.3231.8013.648.40
57.Aaron JonesRBGB1398.6230.0013.539.77
58.Josh JacobsRBLV898.1228.5013.4417.77
59.Marquise BrownWRBAL896.6227.3013.376.63
60.Amon-Ra St. Brown WRDET993.1227.3013.3729.17
61.Baker Mayfield QBCLE1326.3227.0013.3511.02
62.Tee Higgins WRCIN1099.1220.1012.9517.53
63.Darnell MooneyWRCHI1095.7219.7012.9218.47
64.Tua Tagovailoa QBMIA1485.0218.4512.8511.53
65.Nick ChubbRBCLE1399.7216.3012.7213.40
66.Terry McLaurin WRWAS998.0213.5012.5611.13
67.Damien Harris RBNE1496.1212.8012.5221.10
68.D'Andre Swift RBDET999.8209.9012.356.83
69.Dalton SchultzTEDAL794.4208.8012.2816.90
70.Dalvin CookRBMIN799.3208.3012.254.50
71.Christian KirkWRARI1293.3207.9512.2310.67
72.Javonte WilliamsRBDEN11100.0206.3012.147.53
73.Amari CooperWRDAL796.5202.5011.9115.07
74.Daniel Jones QBNYG1051.0201.8011.870.00
75.Adam Thielen WRMIN795.3199.8011.752.33
76.Sam Darnold QBCAR139.2199.6511.7411.58
77.George KittleTESF698.6199.0011.714.87
78.Melvin Gordon RBDEN1194.7198.7011.699.73
79.Devin SingletaryRBBUF794.3198.0011.6522.33
80.David Montgomery RBCHI1098.9197.0011.5918.20
81.Darrel WilliamsRBKC1286.1196.2011.5414.97
82.Davis Mills QBHOU1022.8194.8011.4620.83
83.Derrick HenryRBTEN1399.7193.3511.370.00
84.Jakobi MeyersWRNE1481.9187.7511.0414.40
85.Zach Wilson QBNYJ6O28.0187.4011.0216.88
86.AJ DillonRBGB1397.1186.6010.9812.87
87.DeVonta Smith WRPHI1496.3186.6010.9811.50
88.Daniel CarlsonKLV888.0185.3010.9014.17
89.Tyler BoydWRCIN1086.6184.3010.8410.37
90.Nick FolkKNE1444.4181.9010.706.53
91.Kendrick Bourne WRNE1436.2181.7510.698.60
92.A.J. BrownWRTEN1399.3180.9010.6418.13
93.Zach Ertz TEARI1292.8180.7010.6313.30
94.Marvin JonesWRJAX731.6180.2010.6014.60
95.Kyle Pitts TEATL698.9176.6010.399.30
96.James Robinson RBJAX793.4176.3010.370.33
97.Justin TuckerKBAL890.2176.2010.369.40
98.Myles Gaskin RBMIA1438.5174.7010.283.00
99.Chris BoswellKPIT719.7172.2010.1311.27
100.Brandon Aiyuk WRSF694.3171.5010.0914.70
101.Rob GronkowskiTETB937.5171.2010.0714.17
102.Matt GayKLAR1188.3170.5010.037.20
103.Dallas CowboysD/STDAL773.9169.009.949.00
104.Van JeffersonWRLAR1137.9168.209.895.67
105.Chase Claypool WRPIT793.2166.909.8210.27
106.Greg Joseph KMIN760.8165.909.768.80
107.Dallas GoedertTEPHI1493.7165.009.715.97
108.Russell Gage WRATL687.3165.009.7114.17
109.Mike GesickiTEMIA1487.6165.009.716.17
110.Elijah Mitchell RBSF696.6165.009.719.83
111.Hunter HenryTENE1488.2164.309.667.40
112.Dawson KnoxTEBUF793.5164.109.655.80
113.Darrell Henderson RBLAR1191.7163.409.610.57
114.Tony Pollard RBDAL795.4162.609.565.27
115.Evan McPherson KCIN1085.8162.309.557.73
116.Matt PraterKARI1273.8162.209.5411.27
117.Justin FieldsQBCHI1080.8160.509.440.00
118.Cole BeasleyWRBUF715.4159.309.374.43
119.Noah FantTEDEN1183.3159.009.359.93
120.K.J. Osborn WRMIN735.2158.509.3213.63
121.Jake ElliottKPHI1425.8157.709.2810.27
122.A.J. GreenWRARI1223.7156.809.227.00
123.Tim PatrickWRDEN11X46.6156.409.206.43
124.Michael Carter RBNYJ692.8155.809.167.87
125.Dustin HopkinsKLAC737.8155.009.1210.07
126.Pat FreiermuthTEPIT790.4152.708.986.17
127.Greg ZuerleinKDAL719.7152.608.986.93
128.Marquez CallawayWRNO628.3151.808.938.10
129.Courtland Sutton WRDEN1193.4150.408.856.47
130.Saquon Barkley RBNYG1098.5150.008.827.43
131.Harrison Butker KKC1286.6148.708.755.97
132.Cedrick Wilson WRDAL77.7148.708.7516.98
133.Tyler BassKBUF788.9148.308.727.50
134.Sony MichelRBLAR1152.1147.308.6615.10
135.DeAndre HopkinsWRARI12S94.7147.208.660.00
136.Miami DolphinsD/STMIA1453.9147.008.6514.00
137.Tyler HigbeeTELAR1144.6147.008.6515.17
138.Devonta FreemanRBBAL815.1146.608.627.80
139.T.J. HockensonTEDET991.7145.308.550.00
140.Chase Edmonds RBARI1292.1144.308.4913.30
141.Devontae BookerRBNYG1014.8144.108.486.60
142.Ryan SuccopKTB946.6143.708.4513.17
143.Mason CrosbyKGB13U11.4143.208.428.53
144.Mecole HardmanWRKC1257.1142.908.4112.57
145.Allen LazardWRGB1382.4142.508.3819.17
146.Mike Davis RBATL634.7141.408.327.07
147.Randy BullockKTEN138.6139.108.188.53
148.Chuba HubbardRBCAR1350.7138.608.1510.10
149.Robby AndersonWRCAR1338.0138.508.1510.60
150.Elijah MooreWRNYJ692.4138.508.150.00
151.Tyler ConklinTEMIN711.6138.308.146.90
152.Brandon McManus KDEN1145.7137.708.109.20
153.Robert WoodsWRLAR1185.9137.208.070.00
154.Taysom HillQBNO623.4136.508.0310.25
155.Jarvis LandryWRCLE1384.1135.007.9412.63
156.Graham GanoKNYG1012.9134.507.913.73
157.Younghoe Koo KATL627.3133.907.8810.43
158.Darren Waller TELV897.5133.507.851.40
159.Jameis WinstonQBNO656.0133.107.830.00
160.Jared CookTELAC712.3132.407.797.13
161.Kalif Raymond WRDET92.3132.407.798.70
162.New England PatriotsD/STNE1464.7132.007.763.33
163.Emmanuel SandersWRBUF712.6131.707.751.33
164.Odell Beckham Jr.WRLAR1161.3129.107.5910.80
165.Laviska Shenault Jr.WRJAX720.7128.707.574.83
166.C.J. UzomahTECIN1013.1128.307.555.27
167.J.D. McKissicRBWAS984.2128.007.530.00
168.Byron PringleWRKC1212.8127.807.5214.20
169.Christian McCaffrey RBCAR1397.9127.507.500.00
170.Alexander Mattison RBMIN792.1127.407.498.13
171.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STTB985.7127.007.477.00
172.Kansas City ChiefsD/STKC1247.2127.007.477.33
173.Indianapolis ColtsD/STIND1483.4127.007.473.00
174.Buffalo BillsD/STBUF786.5126.007.417.33
175.Minnesota VikingsD/STMIN714.6126.007.417.67
176.Gabriel DavisWRBUF785.6125.907.414.63
177.Kenneth GainwellRBPHI1485.2124.407.326.90
178.Brandon BoldenRBNE143.7124.307.319.83
179.Jason Sanders KMIA1414.0123.407.268.33
180.Cairo SantosKCHI103.9122.507.219.67
181.Braxton BerriosWRNYJ67.6122.107.1813.90
182.New Orleans SaintsD/STNO668.9122.007.188.67
183.Rashaad Penny RBSEA990.4121.707.1625.67
184.Cole Kmet TECHI1082.0121.207.137.73
185.Antonio BrownWRTB918.5121.107.128.57
186.Gerald EverettTESEA952.1120.307.088.80
187.Jamaal WilliamsRBDET983.1120.007.069.10
188.Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1295.7119.607.043.37
189.Miles Sanders RBPHI1494.1118.506.971.93
190.Ty JohnsonRBNYJ67.6118.106.955.73
191.Robbie GouldKSF610.6117.306.909.77
192.Quez WatkinsWRPHI144.3116.006.8210.07
193.Rhamondre Stevenson RBNE1492.9115.906.829.10
194.Nyheim Hines RBIND1483.6114.806.754.17
195.Deonte HarrisWRNO64.5114.106.713.53
196.Tennessee TitansD/STTEN1314.5114.006.716.33
197.Arizona CardinalsD/STARI1215.9113.006.655.33
198.Green Bay PackersD/STGB1341.9111.006.535.67
199.Los Angeles RamsD/STLAR1175.3111.006.539.00
200.Jamison CrowderWRNYJ624.6110.706.510.87
201.Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE1326.0110.706.516.30
202.Rondale MooreWRARI1260.9110.106.480.00
203.Kareem Hunt RBCLE1394.8110.006.470.00
204.Mark IngramRBNO656.5110.006.470.57
205.Jason Myers KSEA96.3109.806.4611.43
206.Andy Dalton QBCHI102.5109.356.4311.33
207.Bryan EdwardsWRLV88.9109.106.423.43
208.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STPIT728.6108.006.358.33
209.Michael BadgleyKIND143.6107.606.338.20
210.David Njoku TECLE1346.9107.606.335.30
211.San Francisco 49ersD/STSF682.0107.006.297.00
212.Chicago BearsD/STCHI1012.7107.006.297.33
213.Zay Jones WRLV86.1107.006.2912.90
214.Corey DavisWRNYJ634.7106.206.250.00
215.Zack MossRBBUF717.1106.206.253.60
216.Joey SlyeKWAS93.1106.206.258.93
217.Trevor SiemianQBNO61.8105.806.223.85
218.Zane GonzalezKCAR134.6105.306.190.00
219.Nick Westbrook-IkhineWRTEN135.4105.006.187.87
220.Rex BurkheadRBHOU1011.8104.406.1417.47
221.D'Ernest Johnson RBCLE1327.9104.306.1410.10
222.Evan Engram TENYG1039.8103.806.115.10
223.Latavius MurrayRBBAL89.3103.606.099.17
224.Rashod Bateman WRBAL888.7103.506.099.87
225.DeVante ParkerWRMIA1467.5103.506.093.93
226.Nelson Agholor WRNE146.5103.406.081.10
227.Kenyan Drake RBLV871.6102.506.030.00
228.Cincinnati BengalsD/STCIN1010.9101.005.944.67
229.Tyler Huntley QBBAL85.7100.455.918.50
230.Cleveland BrownsD/STCLE1338.4100.005.882.67
231.Philadelphia EaglesD/STPHI1422.3100.005.886.33
232.Boston ScottRBPHI1419.399.605.8611.57
233.Cam NewtonQBCAR136.799.205.842.25
234.Jalen Guyton WRLAC74.597.305.724.77
235.Washington FB TeamD/STWAS98.997.005.717.33
236.Houston TexansD/STHOU101.497.005.715.67
237.Chase McLaughlinKCLE134.996.805.691.67
238.Tyrod Taylor QBHOU103.896.405.670.00
239.Zach PascalWRIND143.995.505.621.17
240.D'Onta ForemanRBTEN1364.894.905.5812.10
241.Randall Cobb WRGB136.894.605.560.00
242.Matthew WrightKJAX70.392.905.4610.17
243.Josh Palmer WRLAC733.592.905.4611.47
244.Austin HooperTECLE1329.392.505.443.47
245.Jacoby Brissett QBMIA1410.692.155.420.00
246.New York GiantsD/STNYG104.192.005.413.33
247.Michael GallupWRDAL7O86.291.505.386.63
248.Denver BroncosD/STDEN1169.090.005.293.00
249.Los Angeles ChargersD/STLAC747.690.005.294.67
250.Olamide ZaccheausWRATL63.089.805.285.23