FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2023 ByeInjRst%PtsAvg3Avg
1.Josh AllenQBBUF13
100.0457.7026.9227.28
2.Jalen HurtsQBPHI10
100.0415.4024.4417.15
3.CeeDee LambWRDAL7
100.0405.2023.8433.97
4.Dak PrescottQBDAL7
100.0399.1023.4825.28
5.Christian McCaffreyRBSF9
100.0393.3023.1412.73
6.Lamar JacksonQBBAL13
99.8381.0022.4121.55
7.Tyreek Hill WRMIA10
100.0377.8022.2217.90
8.Jordan LoveQBGB699.7374.9522.0626.65
9.Jared Goff QBDET9
97.4351.5520.6818.80
10.Brock PurdyQBSF998.8351.5020.689.62
11.Patrick Mahomes QBKC10
100.0339.5519.9711.83
12.Tua Tagovailoa QBMIA10
98.3336.1019.7716.42
13.Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET9
100.0331.9019.5226.03
14.Baker Mayfield QBTB584.0328.0019.2917.22
15.C.J. Stroud QBHOU7100.0326.2019.1912.75
16.Trevor LawrenceQBJAX9
97.0323.7019.0411.82
17.Sam HowellQBWAS1445.3320.2018.847.43
18.Russell WilsonQBDEN955.6300.6017.688.63
19.Puka NacuaWRLAR10100.0298.5017.5621.93
20.Matthew StaffordQBLAR10
89.8294.5517.3314.08
21.Derek CarrQBNO11
53.8292.2017.1925.60
22.A.J. BrownWRPHI10
100.0291.6017.158.07
23.Breece HallRBNYJ7100.0290.5017.0933.23
24.D.J. MooreWRCHI13
100.0287.5016.9115.37
25.Mike EvansWRTB5
100.0282.5016.6214.27
26.Travis EtienneRBJAX9
100.0282.4016.6115.20
27.Keenan AllenWRLAC5
97.2280.3516.490.00
28.Geno Smith QBSEA5
60.9276.5016.2620.87
29.Stefon DiggsWRBUF13
98.8274.8016.1610.23
30.Justin HerbertQBLAC5
91.2274.0016.120.00
31.Rachaad WhiteRBTB5
100.0269.9015.8814.20
32.Justin FieldsQBCHI13
69.4268.8015.8121.73
33.Raheem MostertRBMIA10
99.3268.7015.814.00
34.Joe Mixon RBCIN7
99.4267.1015.7117.47
35.Davante Adams WRLV13
100.0265.4015.6118.20
36.Ja'Marr ChaseWRCIN7
99.6263.8015.524.33
37.Nico Collins WRHOU7100.0260.4015.3221.33
38.Kyren WilliamsRBLAR10100.0257.1015.1215.50
39.Michael Pittman Jr.WRIND11
100.0251.2014.786.00
40.Brandon Aiyuk WRSF9
100.0250.2014.7215.73
41.Bijan Robinson RBATL11100.0249.3014.6618.97
42.Derrick HenryRBTEN7
99.9247.2014.5415.67
43.Deebo SamuelWRSF9
99.9243.8014.3410.93
44.Jahmyr GibbsRBDET9100.0243.7014.3413.10
45.Gardner Minshew IIQBIND1140.9243.3514.3112.53
46.Joshua DobbsQBMIN1327.0242.6014.270.00
47.Sam LaPortaTEDET9100.0239.3014.0811.37
48.James CookRBBUF13100.0235.5013.856.67
49.Alvin KamaraRBNO11
100.0234.1013.775.13
50.Evan EngramTEJAX9
94.1232.3013.6618.13
51.Calvin RidleyWRJAX998.1231.5013.6219.17
52.Chris Olave WRNO11N
100.0231.3013.6114.50
53.Adam Thielen WRCAR7
83.3231.0013.599.47
54.DeVonta SmithWRPHI10
99.3228.6013.457.97
55.Amari CooperWRCLE5
98.0228.0013.4117.17
56.Saquon BarkleyRBNYG13
100.0225.7013.2817.30
57.Desmond RidderQBATL1121.5225.4013.266.80
58.D.K. MetcalfWRSEA5
99.1225.4013.2611.07
59.Tony PollardRBDAL7
97.8223.7013.169.27
60.DeAndre HopkinsWRTEN7
97.1223.6013.1511.93
61.Jordan Addison WRMIN1399.4221.3013.027.57
62.Travis Kelce TEKC10
98.8220.4012.964.67
63.T.J. HockensonTEMIN13
93.7220.0012.943.27
64.Jakobi MeyersWRLV13
90.2218.7012.8613.47
65.Jayden ReedWRGB697.3217.4012.7914.03
66.Garrett WilsonWRNYJ7
100.0216.1012.7110.67
67.Isiah PachecoRBKC10
100.0215.2012.6613.70
68.Rashee RiceWRKC1097.9213.8012.589.80
69.Jerome FordRBCLE594.4212.4012.4913.60
70.Chris GodwinWRTB5
94.6209.2012.3114.17
71.Terry McLaurinWRWAS14
96.4209.2012.3111.90
72.George PickensWRPIT6
98.1209.0012.2918.63
73.David MontgomeryRBDET9
99.2208.6012.2712.47
74.Zay FlowersWRBAL1398.8207.0012.1813.93
75.Justin JeffersonWRMIN13
100.0204.4012.0224.73
76.George Kittle TESF9
99.0203.2011.958.50
77.David NjokuTECLE5
93.0203.2011.9511.60
78.Tyler LockettWRSEA5
91.4202.4011.9111.73
79.James Conner RBARI14
97.5201.5011.8526.30
80.Bryce YoungQBCAR743.6201.1511.8312.07
81.D'Andre SwiftRBPHI10
99.4200.3011.787.60
82.Brian Robinson Jr.RBWAS14
97.0200.1011.777.70
83.Kenneth Walker IIIRBSEA5
100.0199.6011.7410.73
84.Jaylen WarrenRBPIT696.5198.9011.7013.07
85.Jaylen WaddleWRMIA10
98.9198.8011.692.07
86.Najee HarrisRBPIT6
97.4196.5011.5620.77
87.Courtland SuttonWRDEN9
94.8193.2011.360.40
88.Devon AchaneRBMIA10100.0191.7011.2813.63
89.Brandon AubreyKDAL786.3190.9011.2310.33
90.Austin EkelerRBLAC5
96.8189.4011.149.50
91.Gus EdwardsRBBAL13
92.9189.0011.129.87
92.Kirk CousinsQBMIN13
71.1182.6510.740.00
93.Chuba HubbardRBCAR791.5182.5010.7411.47
94.Josh JacobsRBLV13
99.3182.3010.720.00
95.Trey McBrideTEARI1493.8181.5010.6810.77
96.Javonte WilliamsRBDEN9
96.7181.4010.6713.90
97.Cole KmetTECHI13
89.9181.1010.657.27
98.Joe BurrowQBCIN7
90.2177.5510.440.00
99.Jake FergusonTEDAL792.3177.1010.429.57
100.Ezekiel ElliottRBNE11
89.7175.5010.3215.20
101.Drake LondonWRATL11
96.7174.6010.278.20
102.Romeo DoubsWRGB689.6174.4010.267.90
103.Brandin Cooks WRDAL784.3173.2010.1914.50
104.Jake BrowningQBCIN734.9171.6010.0921.13
105.Zack MossRBIND1192.4169.609.981.00
106.Kyler MurrayQBARI14
96.1169.359.9623.37
107.Cairo SantosKCHI1330.0169.309.9612.90
108.Justin TuckerKBAL13
88.9169.209.959.57
109.Jason MyersKSEA5
66.2167.709.869.60
110.Devin SingletaryRBHOU7
93.5167.409.8511.47
111.Jake ElliottKPHI1085.3166.509.7910.20
112.Matt GayKIND11
58.2166.509.7910.13
113.Harrison ButkerKKC10
85.9166.409.7912.07
114.Tank DellWRHOU790.9165.409.730.00
115.Cooper KuppWRLAR10
98.9164.709.697.97
116.Gabriel DavisWRBUF13
89.4162.609.569.03
117.Cameron DickerKLAC543.0161.409.4917.50
118.Blake GrupeKNO1121.9158.809.349.10
119.Dustin Hopkins KCLE535.8158.109.300.67
120.Aidan O'ConnellQBLV1322.6157.409.2615.55
121.Curtis Samuel WRWAS14
79.3157.209.254.77
122.Josh DownsWRIND1178.4157.109.248.33
123.Brandon McManusKJAX939.0156.809.228.10
124.Zach WilsonQBNYJ712.7156.659.210.00
125.Rashid ShaheedWRNO1173.2156.609.2112.43
126.Jonathan TaylorRBIND11
100.0156.409.2018.43
127.Dallas CowboysD/STDAL7
81.9155.009.125.67
128.Tyjae SpearsRBTEN792.0153.809.0513.40
129.Greg ZuerleinKNYJ730.0153.209.0111.90
130.Jason SandersKMIA1061.2152.808.9911.20
131.Diontae JohnsonWRPIT6
91.1152.708.9811.33
132.Christian KirkWRJAX9
88.4152.308.960.00
133.Baltimore RavensD/STBAL13
80.3152.008.9410.00
134.Dalton SchultzTEHOU7
88.2151.508.919.07
135.Dalton KincaidTEBUF1394.5151.308.909.93
136.Darius SlaytonWRNYG1319.2151.108.8918.60
137.Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA593.2149.808.818.23
138.Younghoe KooKATL1164.9149.308.7810.37
139.Evan McPhersonKCIN7
53.1147.908.705.80
140.Chase McLaughlinKTB518.1147.508.689.47
141.Rhamondre StevensonRBNE11
94.4146.708.630.00
142.Tyler BoydWRCIN7
42.5145.808.585.73
143.Taysom HillTENO1164.8145.458.567.92
144.Buffalo BillsD/STBUF13
76.7143.008.4111.00
145.Mac JonesQBNE1115.1141.908.350.00
146.Jerry JeudyWRDEN9
86.3141.808.3410.90
147.Matt PraterKARI1413.1141.708.348.10
148.Miami DolphinsD/STMIA1064.3141.008.296.00
149.Tyler BassKBUF13
53.8140.308.256.17
150.New York JetsD/STNYJ778.8140.008.2411.33
151.Chris BoswellKPIT617.7139.608.219.97
152.Nick FolkKTEN7
27.3139.508.214.87
153.Tyler AllgeierRBATL11
81.8138.908.1712.67
154.Kyle Pitts TEATL11
92.0137.708.106.70
155.Tee Higgins WRCIN7
96.9137.608.099.30
156.Jake MoodyKSF971.8137.608.096.10
157.Aaron JonesRBGB6
97.8136.308.0215.87
158.Dallas GoedertTEPHI10
90.7136.308.0210.40
159.Elijah MooreWRCLE535.3136.208.017.00
160.Kenny PickettQBPIT625.0136.208.010.00
161.Indianapolis ColtsD/STIND1147.6136.008.002.33
162.Mark AndrewsTEBAL13
88.9135.407.960.00
163.Alexander MattisonRBMIN1363.6135.407.962.97
164.Marquise BrownWRARI14
90.4135.307.960.00
165.Cleveland BrownsD/STCLE579.2135.007.948.00
166.Wil LutzKDEN922.7134.307.904.83
167.Wan'Dale RobinsonWRNYG1336.5133.207.8412.67
168.Anders CarlsonKGB66.1133.107.838.87
169.Las Vegas RaidersD/STLV1335.2130.007.659.33
170.Josh ReynoldsWRDET924.2129.807.644.77
171.Antonio GibsonRBWAS1481.0129.407.617.47
172.Logan ThomasTEWAS1427.5128.807.587.17
173.Will LevisQBTEN752.6128.407.55-0.07
174.New York GiantsD/STNYG1310.9128.007.5313.67
175.Daniel CarlsonKLV13
27.6126.807.468.90
176.Joe FlaccoQBCLE523.2126.207.4219.08
177.Jonnu SmithTEATL1136.9125.207.366.37
178.Jahan DotsonWRWAS1478.4124.807.342.93
179.Greg JosephKMIN1311.0124.307.317.53
180.Samaje PerineRBDEN945.6123.307.255.83
181.Tyler ConklinTENYJ738.0123.107.246.90
182.Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU748.8122.107.188.67
183.San Francisco 49ersD/STSF9
82.1122.007.184.67
184.New Orleans SaintsD/STNO1144.8122.007.186.33
185.Dontayvion Wicks WRGB638.4120.907.1111.67
186.K.J. OsbornWRMIN1327.9120.007.067.80
187.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STPIT665.6120.007.067.33
188.Hunter HenryTENE11
51.1119.907.050.00
189.Houston TexansD/STHOU744.4119.007.0010.33
190.Kareem HuntRBCLE5
54.8118.506.976.73
191.Denver BroncosD/STDEN931.0118.006.944.33
192.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STTB5
27.8118.006.948.67
193.Eddy PineiroKCAR7
6.4117.906.942.07
194.AJ Dillon RBGB6
58.8117.606.923.30
195.Cade OttonTETB542.8117.506.913.23
196.D.J. CharkWRCAR721.3116.506.8512.07
197.Michael WilsonWRARI1463.8114.506.7410.33
198.Khalil HerbertRBCHI13
65.5113.506.6815.37
199.Chigoziem OkonkwoTETEN739.0113.406.6710.10
200.Darren WallerTENYG13
43.6113.206.668.27
201.Khalil ShakirWRBUF1360.6113.106.6510.97
202.Jacksonville JaguarsD/STJAX932.3113.006.656.33
203.Tutu AtwellWRLAR1023.1112.806.641.57
204.Gerald Everett TELAC5
28.7111.106.546.77
205.Kansas City ChiefsD/STKC10
60.8111.006.536.67
206.Justice HillRBBAL1329.8110.306.4912.17
207.Joey SlyeKWAS144.4109.906.464.77
208.Cincinnati BengalsD/STCIN729.5109.006.414.00
209.Tommy DeVitoQBNYG1311.0108.606.391.32
210.Odell Beckham Jr.WRBAL1341.9108.506.382.53
211.Tyler HigbeeTELAR1026.1108.506.386.07
212.Demario DouglasWRNE1141.6108.206.367.67
213.Minnesota VikingsD/STMIN13
22.3108.006.352.00
214.Josh PalmerWRLAC571.3107.706.346.90
215.Seattle SeahawksD/STSEA5
26.2107.006.292.67
216.Jaleel McLaughlinRBDEN966.9106.706.286.83
217.Zach CharbonnetRBSEA590.1106.606.276.03
218.Los Angeles ChargersD/STLAC520.4106.006.244.33
219.Rondale MooreWRARI1421.9105.406.206.53
220.Deshaun Watson QBCLE5
65.5103.956.110.00
221.Tyrod TaylorQBNYG136.2103.756.1018.78
222.Ryan TannehillQBTEN79.3103.506.0911.70
223.Roschon JohnsonRBCHI1373.8102.106.018.40
224.Chicago BearsD/STCHI1329.9102.006.005.00
225.Christian Watson WRGB6
92.8101.805.990.00
226.Noah Brown WRHOU737.9101.705.982.87
227.Isaiah LikelyTEBAL1355.1101.105.9512.63
228.Ty ChandlerRBMIN1385.8101.005.949.33
229.Kendrick BourneWRNE1119.0101.005.940.00
230.Green Bay PackersD/STGB622.7100.005.886.33
231.Detroit LionsD/STDET921.499.005.828.33
232.Kenneth GainwellRBPHI1046.798.955.827.98
233.Philadelphia EaglesD/STPHI10
51.998.005.765.33
234.Riley PattersonKJAX912.598.005.763.10
235.Kalif RaymondWRDET94.897.805.754.93
236.Juwan Johnson TENO11U28.197.805.7514.93
237.Nelson AgholorWRBAL135.697.105.717.57
238.Trey PalmerWRTB512.296.705.699.53
239.Alec PierceWRIND11
16.495.405.616.27
240.Quentin JohnstonWRLAC570.394.005.535.07
241.New England PatriotsD/STNE11
16.992.005.419.00
242.Bailey ZappeQBNE116.791.905.4113.62
243.Rico DowdleRBDAL768.791.805.404.47
244.D'Onta ForemanRBCHI13
54.191.805.400.00
245.Atlanta FalconsD/STATL1112.991.005.355.00
246.Miles SandersRBCAR7
50.690.105.302.60
247.Justin WatsonWRKC106.290.005.296.30
248.Michael ThomasWRNO1131.289.805.280.00
249.Robert WoodsWRHOU79.789.505.264.63
250.Demarcus RobinsonWRLAR1017.188.405.2011.47