FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2023 ByeInjRst%PtsAvg3Avg
1.Josh AllenQBBUF13100.0555.7032.6931.62
2.Dak PrescottQBDAL7100.0542.1031.8937.62
3.Brock PurdyQBSF999.0494.5029.0911.28
4.Jalen HurtsQBPHI10100.0491.4028.9121.48
5.Lamar JacksonQBBAL1399.6491.0028.8832.22
6.Jordan LoveQBGB699.7467.9527.5335.65
7.Tua TagovailoaQBMIA1098.3464.1027.3019.08
8.Jared Goff QBDET997.6461.5527.1526.47
9.Patrick Mahomes QBKC10100.0439.5525.8614.50
10.Baker Mayfield QBTB583.8439.0025.8223.88
11.C.J. Stroud QBHOU7100.0430.2025.3120.08
12.CeeDee Lamb WRDAL7100.0408.2024.0135.97
13.Derek CarrQBNO1153.7405.2023.8436.93
14.Tyreek HillWRMIA10100.0399.8023.5217.90
15.Trevor LawrenceQBJAX996.9397.7023.3913.48
16.Christian McCaffreyRBSF9100.0396.3023.3112.73
17.Russell WilsonQBDEN955.5394.6023.2110.30
18.Sam HowellQBWAS1444.7390.2022.958.77
19.Matthew StaffordQBLAR1089.7388.5522.8618.75
20.Geno Smith QBSEA560.9355.5020.9126.20
21.Justin HerbertQBLAC591.4355.0020.880.00
22.Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET9100.0333.9019.6427.37
23.Justin FieldsQBCHI1368.9317.8018.6925.07
24.Gardner Minshew IIQBIND1140.7309.3518.2016.87
25.Puka NacuaWRLAR10100.0301.5017.7421.93
26.Breece HallRBNYJ7100.0300.5017.6834.57
27.Keenan AllenWRLAC597.4295.3517.370.00
28.A.J. BrownWRPHI10100.0291.6017.157.40
29.Mike EvansWRTB5100.0290.5017.0914.27
30.Travis EtienneRBJAX9100.0290.4017.0816.53
31.Baltimore RavensD/STBAL1380.6290.0017.0619.00
32.D.J. MooreWRCHI13100.0289.5017.0315.37
33.Ja'Marr ChaseWRCIN799.8285.8016.814.33
34.Stefon DiggsWRBUF1398.9275.8016.2210.23
35.Derrick HenryRBTEN799.9273.2016.0720.00
36.Joshua DobbsQBMIN1326.7272.6016.040.00
37.Desmond RidderQBATL1121.2270.4015.9111.47
38.Davante Adams WRLV13100.0269.4015.8518.20
39.Buffalo BillsD/STBUF1376.9269.0015.8218.67
40.Rachaad WhiteRBTB5100.0268.9015.8213.53
41.Miami DolphinsD/STMIA1064.3268.0015.7612.00
42.Raheem MostertRBMIA1099.5267.7015.754.00
43.Nico Collins WRHOU7100.0267.4015.7322.33
44.Joe Mixon RBCIN799.5267.1015.7117.47
45.Dallas CowboysD/STDAL782.0264.0015.5311.00
46.Kirk CousinsQBMIN1371.3257.6515.160.00
47.Deebo SamuelWRSF999.9254.8014.9910.93
48.Michael Pittman Jr.WRIND11100.0254.2014.956.00
49.Indianapolis ColtsD/STIND1147.4253.0014.885.67
50.New York JetsD/STNYJ779.1253.0014.8819.00
51.Brandon Aiyuk WRSF9100.0252.2014.8415.73
52.Kyren WilliamsRBLAR10100.0252.1014.8315.50
53.Cleveland BrownsD/STCLE579.5251.0014.7614.67
54.Joe BurrowQBCIN790.3250.5514.740.00
55.Bijan RobinsonRBATL11100.0246.3014.4919.97
56.Sam LaPortaTEDET9100.0243.3014.3111.37
57.Bryce YoungQBCAR743.5243.1514.3014.73
58.Jahmyr GibbsRBDET9100.0240.7014.1612.43
59.San Francisco 49ersD/STSF982.4240.0014.129.00
60.Amari CooperWRCLE597.9237.0013.9418.50
61.DeAndre HopkinsWRTEN797.2235.6013.8611.93
62.Las Vegas RaidersD/STLV1335.1235.0013.8216.67
63.Jake BrowningQBCIN734.7234.6013.8026.47
64.Calvin RidleyWRJAX998.2234.5013.7920.50
65.Alvin KamaraRBNO11100.0234.1013.775.13
66.Jordan Addison WRMIN1399.6233.3013.728.90
67.Kansas City ChiefsD/STKC1060.9233.0013.7114.00
68.Jakobi MeyersWRLV1390.6231.7013.6313.47
69.Chris Olave WRNO11N100.0231.3013.6114.50
70.DeVonta SmithWRPHI1099.1230.6013.567.97
71.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STPIT665.7230.0013.5313.67
72.James CookRBBUF13100.0229.5013.505.67
73.D.K. MetcalfWRSEA599.0229.4013.4911.07
74.Adam ThielenWRCAR783.1229.0013.479.47
75.Evan EngramTEJAX994.1227.3013.3717.47
76.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STTB527.7227.0013.3514.67
77.Houston TexansD/STHOU744.5225.0013.2416.33
78.George PickensWRPIT698.1222.0013.0620.63
79.Saquon BarkleyRBNYG13100.0221.7013.0417.30
80.Tony PollardRBDAL797.7219.7012.929.27
81.Travis KelceTEKC1098.7218.4012.854.67
82.Jerome FordRBCLE594.5218.4012.8514.93
83.T.J. HockensonTEMIN1393.9218.0012.823.27
84.Jayden ReedWRGB697.3217.4012.7914.03
85.Isiah PachecoRBKC10100.0217.2012.7813.03
86.Garrett WilsonWRNYJ7100.0216.1012.7110.67
87.Cincinnati BengalsD/STCIN729.3214.0012.598.67
88.New York GiantsD/STNYG1310.8214.0012.5922.00
89.David MontgomeryRBDET999.1213.6012.5612.47
90.Chris GodwinWRTB594.4213.2012.5415.50
91.Denver BroncosD/STDEN930.8213.0012.538.33
92.Seattle SeahawksD/STSEA526.1212.0012.478.00
93.George KittleTESF999.1211.2012.428.50
94.Los Angeles ChargersD/STLAC520.2211.0012.417.67
95.Zay FlowersWRBAL1398.6211.0012.4115.27
96.Rashee RiceWRKC1097.8210.8012.409.80
97.Terry McLaurinWRWAS1496.4209.2012.3111.90
98.Jacksonville JaguarsD/STJAX932.0209.0012.2913.67
99.New Orleans SaintsD/STNO1144.7208.0012.2410.33
100.Justin JeffersonWRMIN13100.0206.4012.1424.73
101.Kyler MurrayQBARI1496.2206.3512.1431.03
102.Minnesota VikingsD/STMIN1322.2205.0012.063.33
103.Jaylen WaddleWRMIA1098.8202.8011.932.07
104.Kenneth Walker IIIRBSEA5100.0202.6011.9210.40
105.Tyler LockettWRSEA591.6202.4011.9111.73
106.James Conner RBARI1497.5201.5011.8526.30
107.Aidan O'ConnellQBLV1322.6201.4011.8521.22
108.David NjokuTECLE593.1199.2011.7210.93
109.Brian Robinson Jr.RBWAS1497.1198.1011.657.03
110.Devon AchaneRBMIA10100.0197.7011.6313.63
111.Detroit LionsD/STDET921.4197.0011.5918.00
112.Green Bay PackersD/STGB622.5197.0011.5914.00
113.Jaylen WarrenRBPIT696.6196.9011.5812.07
114.Zach WilsonQBNYJ712.7196.6511.570.00
115.Taysom HillTENO1164.3196.4511.568.92
116.D'Andre SwiftRBPHI1099.4196.3011.557.60
117.Kenny PickettQBPIT624.7195.2011.480.00
118.Courtland SuttonWRDEN994.9195.2011.480.40
119.Najee HarrisRBPIT697.4193.5011.3820.77
120.Philadelphia EaglesD/STPHI1051.8193.0011.359.00
121.Mac JonesQBNE1114.9187.9011.050.00
122.Drake LondonWRATL1196.8186.6010.988.20
123.Gus EdwardsRBBAL1392.9184.0010.828.53
124.Chicago BearsD/STCHI1329.7184.0010.829.67
125.Atlanta FalconsD/STATL1112.8183.0010.7613.33
126.Josh JacobsRBLV1399.4182.3010.720.00
127.Chuba HubbardRBCAR791.5181.5010.6811.47
128.Tennessee TitansD/STTEN76.4181.0010.656.00
129.Trey McBrideTEARI1493.9180.5010.6210.77
130.Austin EkelerRBLAC596.6180.4010.618.50
131.Cole KmetTECHI1389.8180.1010.597.27
132.Devin SingletaryRBHOU793.6179.4010.5511.13
133.Javonte Williams RBDEN996.6179.4010.5513.23
134.Jake FergusonTEDAL792.2177.1010.429.57
135.New England PatriotsD/STNE1116.9174.0010.2414.00
136.Zack MossRBIND1192.6173.6010.211.00
137.Tank DellWRHOU791.0173.4010.200.00
138.Romeo DoubsWRGB689.4173.4010.207.57
139.Ezekiel ElliottRBNE1189.7172.5010.1515.20
140.Brandin Cooks WRDAL784.1172.2010.1314.50
141.Los Angeles RamsD/STLAR1012.4171.0010.0613.67
142.Cooper KuppWRLAR1098.9168.709.927.97
143.Will LevisQBTEN752.5167.409.850.27
144.Brandon AubreyKDAL786.6165.009.717.33
145.Gabriel DavisWRBUF1389.3164.609.6810.37
146.Rashid Shaheed WRNO1173.1164.609.6813.77
147.Christian KirkWRJAX988.6163.309.610.00
148.Darius SlaytonWRNYG1319.1163.109.5921.27
149.Joe FlaccoQBCLE523.0162.209.5425.08
150.Josh DownsWRIND1178.4161.109.488.33
151.Washington CommandersD/STWAS149.5161.009.473.67
152.Tommy DeVitoQBNYG1310.9160.609.455.98
153.Jonathan TaylorRBIND11100.0159.409.3819.43
154.Curtis Samuel WRWAS1479.8157.209.254.77
155.Diontae JohnsonWRPIT690.9155.709.1612.33
156.Tyjae SpearsRBTEN792.4152.808.9913.40
157.Tyrod TaylorQBNYG136.1152.758.9924.78
158.Arizona CardinalsD/STARI143.8151.008.883.00
159.Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA593.3149.808.818.23
160.Dalton SchultzTEHOU788.3149.508.799.07
161.Dalton KincaidTEBUF1394.6149.308.789.93
162.Rhamondre StevensonRBNE1194.4148.708.750.00
163.Justin TuckerKBAL1388.9144.008.479.33
164.Tyler BoydWRCIN742.1143.808.465.73
165.Harrison ButkerKKC1086.2143.008.4110.00
166.Jake ElliottKPHI1085.5143.008.419.67
167.Tyler AllgeierRBATL1181.6142.908.4114.00
168.Cairo SantosKCHI1329.8142.008.3510.67
169.Jerry JeudyWRDEN986.5141.808.3410.90
170.Tee HigginsWRCIN796.9141.608.3310.63
171.Cameron DickerKLAC542.9138.008.1214.33
172.Kyle PittsTEATL1192.3137.708.106.70
173.Dallas GoedertTEPHI1091.1136.308.0210.40
174.Carolina PanthersD/STCAR75.1136.008.008.00
175.Marquise BrownWRARI1490.6135.307.960.00
176.Mark Andrews TEBAL1388.8134.407.910.00
177.Aaron JonesRBGB697.8133.307.8415.87
178.Wan'Dale RobinsonWRNYG1336.4133.207.8412.67
179.Jason MyersKSEA566.5133.007.829.33
180.Elijah MooreWRCLE535.0132.207.787.00
181.Dustin Hopkins KCLE535.6132.007.760.67
182.Alexander MattisonRBMIN1363.4130.407.672.97
183.Ryan TannehillQBTEN79.2129.507.6216.03
184.Jason SandersKMIA1061.2129.007.599.33
185.Greg ZuerleinKNYJ729.9129.007.599.00
186.Deshaun Watson QBCLE565.5127.957.530.00
187.Dontayvion Wicks WRGB638.7127.907.5211.67
188.Josh ReynoldsWRDET924.0127.807.524.77
189.Jonnu SmithTEATL1137.0127.207.486.37
190.Matt GayKIND1158.5125.007.357.67
191.Jahan DotsonWRWAS1478.6124.807.342.93
192.Logan ThomasTEWAS1427.3124.807.347.17
193.Antonio GibsonRBWAS1481.3123.407.267.47
194.Tyler ConklinTENYJ737.9123.107.246.90
195.Nick FolkKTEN727.0123.007.244.33
196.Blake GrupeKNO1121.7123.007.248.67
197.Chase McLaughlinKTB518.0123.007.248.00
198.Chris BoswellKPIT617.5121.007.129.33
199.Younghoe KooKATL1164.9120.007.067.67
200.Brandon McManusKJAX938.7120.007.066.67
201.K.J. OsbornWRMIN1327.6119.007.007.80
202.Hunter HenryTENE1150.8118.906.990.00
203.Bailey ZappeQBNE116.6118.906.9914.95
204.Kareem HuntRBCLE554.5118.506.976.73
205.Samaje Perine RBDEN945.8118.306.965.83
206.Evan McPhersonKCIN753.3118.006.945.33
207.AJ Dillon RBGB658.3117.606.923.30
208.D.J. CharkWRCAR721.2117.506.9111.07
209.Khalil ShakirWRBUF1361.0117.106.8910.97
210.Jake MoodyKSF972.0117.006.884.67
211.Cade OttonTETB542.5115.506.793.23
212.Odell Beckham Jr.WRBAL1341.4114.506.742.53
213.Michael WilsonWRARI1464.3114.506.7410.33
214.Tyler BassKBUF1353.7114.006.716.00
215.Wil LutzKDEN922.5114.006.712.67
216.Chigoziem OkonkwoTETEN738.7113.406.6710.10
217.Darren WallerTENYG1343.2113.206.668.27
218.Tutu AtwellWRLAR1022.8112.806.641.57
219.Rondale MooreWRARI1421.7112.406.616.53
220.Khalil HerbertRBCHI1365.3111.506.5615.37
221.Josh Palmer WRLAC571.8109.706.456.90
222.Tyler HigbeeTELAR1025.8108.506.386.07
223.Justice HillRBBAL1329.7108.306.3712.17
224.Gerald Everett TELAC5N28.4108.106.366.77
225.Daniel CarlsonKLV1327.4108.006.358.33
226.Jaleel McLaughlinRBDEN967.2106.706.286.83
227.Zach CharbonnetRBSEA590.1106.606.276.03
228.Demario DouglasWRNE1141.7106.206.257.67
229.Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU749.2106.006.247.67
230.Matt PraterKARI1413.0106.006.245.33
231.Kenneth GainwellRBPHI1046.6105.956.2311.32
232.Nick MullensQBMIN138.4105.806.2223.50
233.Noah Brown WRHOU737.5105.706.222.87
234.Isaiah LikelyTEBAL1355.0105.106.1812.63
235.Jimmy GaroppoloQBLV1311.2104.156.130.00
236.Anders CarlsonKGB66.0104.006.127.00
237.Taylor HeinickeQBATL118.0102.906.0514.40
238.Christian Watson WRGB692.9101.805.990.00
239.Roschon JohnsonRBCHI1374.1101.105.958.40
240.Ty ChandlerRBMIN1385.9101.005.949.33
241.Easton StickQBLAC54.1100.855.9319.98
242.Alec PierceWRIND1116.299.405.857.60
243.Kendrick BourneWRNE1118.999.005.820.00
244.Jerick McKinnonRBKC1025.897.805.750.00
245.Kalif RaymondWRDET94.897.805.754.93
246.Juwan Johnson TENO11U27.997.805.7514.93
247.Greg JosephKMIN1311.097.005.716.67
248.Nelson AgholorWRBAL135.596.105.657.57
249.Anthony RichardsonQBIND1188.895.455.610.00
250.Quentin JohnstonWRLAC570.694.005.535.07