FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2023 ByeInjRst%PtsAvg3Avg
1.CeeDee LambWRDAL7100.0477.2028.0744.97
2.Tyreek HillWRMIA10100.0466.8027.4617.90
3.Josh AllenQBBUF13100.0450.4026.4927.20
4.Christian McCaffreyRBSF9100.0444.3026.1414.40
5.Jalen HurtsQBPHI1099.8405.5023.8517.43
6.Dak Prescott QBDAL7100.0396.3023.3126.33
7.Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET9100.0391.9023.0531.70
8.Lamar Jackson QBBAL13100.0374.1022.0123.00
9.Brock PurdyQBSF999.6352.5020.747.87
10.Tua TagovailoaQBMIA1098.4348.9020.5213.37
11.Puka NacuaWRLAR10100.0344.5020.2625.60
12.Jordan Love QBGB6100.0343.0020.1825.80
13.D.J. MooreWRCHI13100.0338.5019.9117.03
14.A.J. BrownWRPHI10100.0337.6019.868.07
15.Jared GoffQBDET998.0336.8019.8118.33
16.C.J. StroudQBHOU7100.0334.8019.6912.13
17.Patrick Mahomes QBKC10100.0326.4019.209.83
18.Breece Hall RBNYJ7100.0325.5019.1537.90
19.Keenan AllenWRLAC597.8322.9018.990.00
20.Mike EvansWRTB5100.0321.5018.9114.93
21.Baker MayfieldQBTB583.9311.8018.3416.73
22.Stefon DiggsWRBUF13100.0311.8018.3410.23
23.Travis EtienneRBJAX9100.0311.4018.3218.87
24.Sam HowellQBWAS1437.7309.9018.235.80
25.Ja'Marr Chase WRCIN7100.0308.8018.164.33
26.Trevor Lawrence QBJAX998.4302.9017.8211.30
27.Nico CollinsWRHOU7100.0299.4017.6125.33
28.Brandon AiyukWRSF9100.0297.2017.4819.40
29.Kyren WilliamsRBLAR10100.0291.1017.1218.17
30.Raheem MostertRBMIA1099.5289.7017.044.00
31.Derek CarrQBNO1150.9289.3017.0225.93
32.Rachaad WhiteRBTB5100.0288.9016.9914.20
33.Davante AdamsWRLV13100.0288.4016.9619.87
34.Matthew StaffordQBLAR1089.9283.3016.6615.00
35.Russell WilsonQBDEN950.7281.1016.547.67
36.Amari Cooper WRCLE598.7280.0016.4724.50
37.Deebo SamuelWRSF9100.0279.8016.4610.93
38.Michael Pittman Jr.WRIND11100.0277.2016.316.00
39.Bijan RobinsonRBATL11100.0276.3016.2522.97
40.Derrick HenryRBTEN7100.0273.5016.0917.47
41.Joe MixonRBCIN799.8273.1016.0619.13
42.Justin HerbertQBLAC593.7272.3016.020.00
43.Geno SmithQBSEA558.1264.3015.5518.77
44.George PickensWRPIT699.1261.0015.3526.63
45.Jahmyr GibbsRBDET9100.0260.7015.3413.43
46.Calvin RidleyWRJAX999.3260.5015.3222.83
47.Chris OlaveWRNO11100.0259.3015.2516.83
48.James Cook RBBUF13100.0255.5015.036.67
49.Sam LaPortaTEDET9100.0255.3015.0211.37
50.Jordan AddisonWRMIN1399.5255.3015.028.90
51.Justin FieldsQBCHI1371.5253.7014.9218.97
52.DeVonta SmithWRPHI10100.0253.6014.928.97
53.DeAndre HopkinsWRTEN796.6253.6014.9211.93
54.D.K. Metcalf WRSEA5100.0252.4014.8513.07
55.Adam ThielenWRCAR783.8247.0014.539.47
56.Justin JeffersonWRMIN13100.0241.4014.2029.73
57.Dallas CowboysD/STDAL783.5239.0014.0610.67
58.Devon AchaneRBMIA10100.0238.7014.0415.97
59.Jayden ReedWRGB696.0237.4013.9617.37
60.Evan EngramTEJAX994.2236.3013.9018.47
61.Alvin Kamara RBNO11100.0236.1013.895.13
62.Gardner Minshew IIQBIND1136.5236.1013.8911.43
63.Saquon Barkley RBNYG13100.0235.7013.8617.30
64.Jerome FordRBCLE595.8235.4013.8514.93
65.Isiah PachecoRBKC10100.0235.2013.8415.70
66.David MontgomeryRBDET999.8234.6013.8012.47
67.George KittleTESF999.5233.2013.7210.17
68.Baltimore RavensD/STBAL1382.4233.0013.7114.00
69.Garrett WilsonWRNYJ7100.0232.1013.6510.67
70.Tony PollardRBDAL798.9230.7013.579.27
71.Travis Kelce TEKC1098.7230.4013.554.67
72.T.J. HockensonTEMIN1395.3228.0013.413.27
73.Rashee RiceWRKC1098.4227.8013.4011.47
74.Jakobi MeyersWRLV1390.8226.1013.3014.47
75.Zay FlowersWRBAL1399.5225.0013.2417.93
76.James ConnerRBARI1498.6224.5013.2130.63
77.Chris GodwinWRTB595.3224.2013.1915.50
78.Jaylen WaddleWRMIA1099.6221.8013.052.07
79.David NjokuTECLE592.6221.2013.0113.93
80.Terry McLaurinWRWAS1497.1220.2012.9511.90
81.Jaylen WarrenRBPIT697.5218.9012.8813.40
82.Joshua DobbsQBMIN1324.2217.4012.790.00
83.Brian Robinson Jr.RBWAS1497.3214.1012.597.70
84.Kenneth Walker IIIRBSEA5100.0213.6012.5611.07
85.Desmond RidderQBATL1120.8210.6012.396.67
86.D'Andre SwiftRBPHI1099.6210.3012.377.60
87.Najee Harris RBPIT698.7207.5012.2124.10
88.Tyler LockettWRSEA591.9206.4012.1412.73
89.Courtland Sutton WRDEN995.8206.2012.130.40
90.Cleveland BrownsD/STCLE580.7206.0012.1211.33
91.Buffalo BillsD/STBUF1375.9200.0011.7613.33
92.Josh Jacobs RBLV1399.8198.3011.660.00
93.Miami DolphinsD/STMIA1066.9198.0011.655.67
94.Austin Ekeler RBLAC598.2197.4011.619.50
95.New York JetsD/STNYJ781.3197.0011.5916.00
96.Tank DellWRHOU793.0194.4011.440.00
97.Kirk Cousins QBMIN1379.4193.1011.360.00
98.Trey McBrideTEARI1493.5192.5011.3210.77
99.Cooper KuppWRLAR1099.8191.7011.287.97
100.San Francisco 49ersD/STSF982.8191.0011.248.00
101.Brandon AubreyKDAL789.8189.9011.178.33
102.Cole KmetTECHI1389.9189.1011.128.93
103.Gus Edwards RBBAL1393.5189.0011.129.87
104.Gabriel DavisWRBUF1390.8187.6011.0412.37
105.Zack MossRBIND1193.5187.6011.041.00
106.Chuba HubbardRBCAR792.4187.5011.0311.47
107.New Orleans SaintsD/STNO1139.2186.0010.947.67
108.Drake LondonWRATL1197.1184.5010.858.20
109.Brandin CooksWRDAL782.3184.2010.8414.50
110.Devin SingletaryRBHOU793.1183.1010.7711.47
111.Javonte WilliamsRBDEN998.6181.4010.6713.90
112.Kansas City ChiefsD/STKC1057.8181.0010.6511.67
113.Jake BrowningQBCIN730.5179.8010.5822.00
114.Jake Ferguson TEDAL793.7179.1010.549.57
115.Rashid ShaheedWRNO1174.9177.6010.4514.77
116.Ezekiel ElliottRBNE1191.5177.5010.4415.53
117.Romeo Doubs WRGB691.0177.4010.447.90
118.Las Vegas RaidersD/STLV1335.4177.0010.4112.67
119.Joe Burrow QBCIN793.5174.1010.240.00
120.Darius Slayton WRNYG1323.3173.1010.1824.93
121.Christian KirkWRJAX991.2170.3010.020.00
122.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STTB522.3169.009.9414.33
123.Bryce YoungQBCAR741.0168.309.9011.43
124.Josh DownsWRIND1179.8167.109.838.33
125.Jacksonville JaguarsD/STJAX930.1167.009.8212.33
126.Jonathan TaylorRBIND11100.0166.409.7921.43
127.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STPIT664.2166.009.7611.33
128.Houston TexansD/STHOU748.3164.009.6515.33
129.Curtis SamuelWRWAS1480.5163.209.604.77
130.Justin TuckerKBAL1392.6163.209.609.57
131.Cairo SantosKCHI1335.2162.309.5512.57
132.Diontae Johnson WRPIT692.8161.709.5113.67
133.Jake ElliottKPHI1088.4161.509.5010.20
134.Harrison ButkerKKC1089.2160.409.4411.07
135.Cameron DickerKLAC541.9159.409.3817.17
136.Denver BroncosD/STDEN925.6159.009.356.67
137.Green Bay PackersD/STGB621.4159.009.3511.67
138.Dalton SchultzTEHOU789.5158.509.329.07
139.Tee Higgins WRCIN797.8157.609.2713.30
140.Indianapolis ColtsD/STIND1144.9157.009.242.67
141.Tyjae SpearsRBTEN793.9156.809.2214.07
142.Jason MyersKSEA565.2156.709.229.60
143.Dalton Kincaid TEBUF1394.4155.309.149.93
144.Jaxon Smith-Njigba WRSEA594.4154.809.118.57
145.Aaron JonesRBGB698.4154.309.0820.87
146.Matt GayKIND1156.4153.509.039.80
147.New York GiantsD/STNYG1311.4153.009.0016.00
148.Rhamondre StevensonRBNE1196.0152.708.980.00
149.Kyler MurrayQBARI1498.4151.408.9121.30
150.Tyler BoydWRCIN744.4150.808.875.73
151.Dustin HopkinsKCLE530.9150.108.830.67
152.Greg ZuerleinKNYJ733.0149.208.7811.23
153.Tyler AllgeierRBATL1185.7148.908.7616.00
154.Minnesota VikingsD/STMIN1319.5148.008.711.67
155.Brandon McManusKJAX935.4147.808.697.77
156.Chase McLaughlinKTB517.8146.508.629.47
157.Blake GrupeKNO1120.8145.808.589.10
158.Jason SandersKMIA1060.4145.808.5811.20
159.Taysom Hill TENO1161.6145.308.558.40
160.Chicago BearsD/STCHI1332.8145.008.537.00
161.Jerry Jeudy WRDEN986.1144.808.5211.57
162.Joe FlaccoQBCLE522.2143.408.4421.80
163.Evan McPhersonKCIN748.9142.908.415.80
164.Kyle PittsTEATL1193.7142.708.397.37
165.Dallas GoedertTEPHI1091.5142.308.3710.40
166.Los Angeles ChargersD/STLAC517.8142.008.356.33
167.Foyesade OluokunLBJAX986.4142.008.354.33
168.New England PatriotsD/STNE1116.5142.008.3512.67
169.Younghoe KooKATL1167.4141.308.319.37
170.Alex SingletonLBDEN977.3140.008.249.33
171.Zach Wilson QBNYJ713.2139.108.180.00
172.Mark AndrewsTEBAL1392.4137.408.080.00
173.Marquise Brown WRARI1492.8137.308.080.00
174.Elijah MooreWRCLE535.7137.208.077.00
175.Nick FolkKTEN723.7136.508.034.87
176.Jonnu SmithTEATL1135.6136.208.016.70
177.Seattle SeahawksD/STSEA523.5136.008.003.67
178.Jahan DotsonWRWAS1481.4135.807.992.93
179.Chris BoswellKPIT617.2135.607.989.97
180.Alexander MattisonRBMIN1366.4135.407.962.97
181.Wan'Dale Robinson WRNYG1342.4135.207.9513.33
182.Atlanta FalconsD/STATL1113.3135.007.945.67
183.Aidan O'ConnellQBLV1319.9134.507.9113.47
184.Philadelphia EaglesD/STPHI1046.6134.007.885.33
185.Detroit LionsD/STDET918.0133.007.8210.00
186.Josh Reynolds WRDET921.5132.807.814.77
187.Matt PraterKARI1413.8132.707.817.10
188.Khalil Shakir WRBUF1366.2132.107.7712.63
189.Cincinnati BengalsD/STCIN727.7132.007.764.67
190.Antonio GibsonRBWAS1483.4130.407.677.47
191.Tyler BassKBUF1352.5130.307.666.17
192.Logan ThomasTEWAS1423.3129.807.647.50
193.Khalil HerbertRBCHI1372.4129.507.6219.03
194.Jake MoodyKSF975.8128.607.564.77
195.Wil LutzKDEN921.2128.307.553.83
196.Dontayvion WicksWRGB644.8127.207.4813.00
197.Zaire FranklinLBIND1188.6127.007.476.33
198.Josh PalmerWRLAC576.4126.707.456.90
199.Mac JonesQBNE1115.7124.907.350.00
200.K.J. OsbornWRMIN1324.9124.007.297.80
201.Hunter Henry TENE1152.2123.907.290.00
202.D.J. CharkWRCAR721.5123.507.2612.73
203.Samaje PerineRBDEN945.8123.307.255.83
204.Tyler ConklinTENYJ737.0123.107.246.90
205.Los Angeles RamsD/STLAR1014.2123.007.2410.00
206.Quincy WilliamsLBNYJ775.0123.007.246.33
207.Tennessee TitansD/STTEN77.2122.007.186.00
208.Tutu AtwellWRLAR1019.3120.807.111.57
209.Odell Beckham Jr.WRBAL1337.7120.507.092.53
210.Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU753.2120.107.068.33
211.Will LevisQBTEN752.5120.007.06-0.33
212.Daniel CarlsonKLV1326.9119.807.058.90
213.Kenny PickettQBPIT624.2119.707.040.00
214.Cade Otton TETB546.6119.507.033.23
215.Kareem HuntRBCLE551.1119.507.036.73
216.Anders CarlsonKGB67.0119.107.017.53
217.Noah BrownWRHOU736.3118.706.982.87
218.Terrel BernardLBBUF1372.7118.006.948.67
219.T.J. EdwardsLBCHI1386.4118.006.945.67
220.AJ DillonRBGB663.7117.606.923.30
221.T.J. WattLBPIT695.5117.006.886.00
222.Michael WilsonWRARI1470.8115.506.7910.33
223.Jessie Bates IIIDBATL1184.1115.006.766.67
224.Bobby WagnerLBSEA584.1115.006.767.00
225.Chigoziem OkonkwoTETEN742.8114.406.7310.43
226.Darren WallerTENYG1356.1114.206.728.27
227.Rondale MooreWRARI1422.7113.406.676.53
228.Greg JosephKMIN1311.4113.306.667.53
229.Justice HillRBBAL1331.6112.306.6112.50
230.Isaiah LikelyTEBAL1356.3112.106.5914.30
231.Khalil MackLBLAC565.9112.006.597.67
232.Gerald EverettTELAC526.5111.106.546.77
233.Lavonte DavidLBTB570.5111.006.536.67
234.Bobby OkerekeLBNYG1384.1111.006.537.00
235.Jaleel McLaughlinRBDEN967.5109.706.456.83
236.Danielle HunterDLMIN1386.4109.006.414.00
237.Eddy PineiroKCAR76.6108.906.411.40
238.Tyler HigbeeTELAR1024.2108.506.386.07
239.Alec PierceWRIND1117.9108.406.387.93
240.Demario DouglasWRNE1141.3108.206.367.67
241.Maxx CrosbyDLLV1386.4108.006.354.33
242.Antoine Winfield Jr.DBTB584.1108.006.357.00
243.Zach CharbonnetRBSEA592.1106.606.276.03
244.Ty ChandlerRBMIN1387.2106.006.249.33
245.Julian LoveDBSEA570.5106.006.247.33
246.Alex AnzaloneLBDET956.8105.006.185.33
247.Fred WarnerLBSF995.5105.006.182.67
248.Kendrick BourneWRNE1121.5105.006.180.00
249.Christian WatsonWRGB693.7104.806.160.00
250.DaRon BlandDBDAL777.3104.006.123.00