Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 103

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 103

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 98

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 103

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 98
GSOFFL | RealTime Fantasy Sports
FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFLByePtsPass
Yds
Pass
TDs
Rush
Yds
Rush
TDs
Rec
Yds
Rec
TDs
Fum
Lost
IntFGXP
27.Philip Rivers QBLAC121403748202400021500
30.Derek Carr QBOAK6137310518671003800
34.Mitch Trubisky QBCHI61302440161432001800
37.Gardner Minshew II QBJAC101272594152740007500
49.Sam Darnold QBNYJ41152424155020011100
55.Andy Dalton QBCIN9111275710623-403900
69.Marvin Jones WRDET5101000077990000
88.Jason SandersKMIA590000000001819
89.Randy BullockKCIN989000000002119
105.Tevin Coleman RBSFO48400460617310000
117.Cole Beasley WRBUF680000066460000
120.Dustin HopkinsKWAS1080000000002012
123.Adam Vinatieri KIND680000000001722
124.Peyton Barber RBTAM7790043066710000
129.Eddy PineiroKCHI679000000001625
135.Mason RudolphQBPIT777163612420000900
139.Duke Johnson RBHOU107500390133430000
141.Austin Hooper TEATL974000064060000
146.Chase McLaughlinKIND672000000001518
147.Washington Redskins D/STWAS10720000000000
152.Daniel CarlsonKOAK671000000001230
153.Sam Ficken KNYJ471000000001420
156.Darren Waller TEOAK670005087931000
157.Jared Cook TENOR968000052360000
165.Teddy BridgewaterQBNOR96513709370000200
166.Darren Fells TEHOU1065000031270000
170.Marcus MariotaQBTEN1162117971290000200
171.Tyrell Williams WROAK662000052450000
172.Case KeenumQBWAS106113439110003400
176.Joe FlaccoQBDEN105918226200003500
177.Diontae Johnson WRPIT7590041048341000
179.Chase EdmondsRBARI125800304410510000
187.Kendrick Bourne WRSFO456000031850000
189.Taysom HillQBNOR956350140112640000
190.Ryan Griffin TENYJ455000032050000
195.Phillip DorsettWRNWE10540021034750000
196.Will Fuller WRHOU1054000059830000
198.Jacksonville JaguarsD/STJAC10540000000000
200.Jack Doyle TEIND653000040440000
202.Willie Snead WRBAL853002030250000
203.Dede Westbrook WRJAC10530020056920000
204.Chris Conley WRJAC1052000063220000
208.Noah Fant TEDEN105000-12049231000
210.Dallas Goedert TEPHI1049000039642000
211.Nyheim HinesRBIND64900151229401000
212.Darrel WilliamsRBKAN124900141316711000
213.Jason Witten TEDAL848000045531000
214.Nelson Agholor WRPHI1047007036331000
215.Taylor Gabriel WRCHI6470020035340000
218.Foster MoreauTEOAK646000017450000
220.Greg Olsen TECAR745000055220000
222.Preston WilliamsWRMIA545000042831000
223.Matt BryantK----4800000000914
228.Eric EbronTEIND643000037530000
229.Jimmy Graham TEGNB1143000038230000
230.Sterling Shepard WRNYG11430072035020000
231.Malcolm Brown RBLAR9420023041000000
232.Tyler Higbee TELAR942000043520000
233.Demarcus RobinsonWRKAN1242000039130000
234.Kenny Stills WRHOU1042000046920000
235.Jeff WilsonRBSFO4420010543410000
237.Will DisslyTESEA1141007026240000
238.Jeff DriskelQBDET54168541511600400
240.Auden Tate WRCIN941000057511000
241.Brandon BoldenRBNWE10400068311110000
243.Blake Jarwin TEDAL840000031130000
246.Danny Amendola WRDET539000053910000
247.Gerald Everett TELAR939000040820000
250.Adam Humphries WRTEN1139001037420000