Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 101

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 101

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 96

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 101

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 96
A.W.F.F.L. | RealTime Fantasy Sports
FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2018 ByePtsPass
Yds
Pass
TDs
Rush
Yds
Rush
TDs
Rec
Yds
Rec
TDs
Fum
Lost
IntFGXP
22.Mason CrosbyKGNB7145000000003034
23.Aldrick RosasKNYG9141000000003231
35.Adam VinatieriKIND9126000000002344
42.Ryan SuccopKTEN8117000000002628
49.Randy BullockKCIN9106000000001939
50.Steven HauschkaKBUF11106000000002225
52.Dan BaileyKMIN1099000000002130
53.Jason SandersKMIA1198000000001835
54.Chris BoswellKPIT795000000001343
57.Daniel CarlsonKOAK790000000001724
59.Josh LamboKJAC987000000001919
61.Chandler CatanzaroKCAR484000000001630
65.Graham GanoKCAR483000000001430
66.Greg JosephKCLE1183000000001725
70.Michael BadgleyKLAC879000000001527
80.Cairo SantosKTAM567000000001422
91.Miami DolphinsD/STMIA11580000000000
108.Jeff DriskelQBCIN950100361302001200
109.New York JetsD/STNYJ11500000000000
111.Cincinnati BengalsD/STCIN9480000000000
116.Larry Fitzgerald WRARI9443210073460000
118.Zay Jones WRBUF1144000065270000
119.Baltimore RavensD/STBAL10440000000000
122.Tyler BoydWRCIN9420030102870000
124.Nick FolesQBPHI942141371701002400
128.John RossWRCIN942009021070000
131.Zane GonzalezKARI9410000000098
133.Denver BroncosD/STDEN10390000000000
134.New York GiantsD/STNYG9390000000000
135.Caleb SturgisKLAC8390000000099
140.Seattle SeahawksD/STSEA7380000000000
141.Tennessee TitansD/STTEN8380000000000
144.Robby AndersonWRNYJ113600-8075262000
145.Peyton BarberRBTAM5360087159211000
149.Isaiah CrowellRBNYJ113600685615200000
157.Matt McCraneKPIT7360000000089
161.Damien WilliamsRBKAN123600256416021000
164.Antonio Callaway WRCLE1132007058651000
168.Washington RedskinsD/STWAS4320000000000
170.Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI93200364323021000
171.Phil Dawson KARI93100000000515
172.Atlanta FalconsD/STATL8310000000000
179.Jaron BrownWRSEA730000016650000
180.Chris ConleyWRKAN1230000033452000
185.Adam HumphriesWRTAM5300011081650000
187.DeSean Jackson WRTAM5300029177440000
190.Green Bay PackersD/STGNB7300000000000
191.Dante PettisWRSFO113000-2046750000
193.Aldrick RobinsonWRMIN1030000023150000
197.Dede WestbrookWRJAC9300098071751000
199.Albert WilsonWRMIA113052116039140000
200.T.J. Yeldon RBJAC93000414148741000
202.Indianapolis ColtsD/STIND9290000000000
203.Oakland RaidersD/STOAK7290000000000
204.Giorgio TavecchioKATL8290000000058
205.Josh JohnsonQBWAS42859031201000400
207.Dallas CowboysD/STDAL8260000000000
209.Mike NugentKOAK7260000000064
213.Kapri BibbsRBGNB72400103311510000
214.Kendrick BourneWRSFO1124000048740000
217.James DevelinRBNWE112400846100000
220.Blaine GabbertQBTEN824626400000400
221.Dallas GoedertTEPHI924000033440000
224.Christopher Herndon IV TENYJ1124000050240000
225.Rashard Higgins WRCLE1124000057241000
226.Nyheim HinesRBIND92400314242520000
228.Doug MartinRBOAK72400723411603000
229.Vance McDonald TEPIT724000061041000
230.Elijah McGuire RBNYJ112400276319312000
233.Cordarrelle PattersonWRNWE112400228124730000
234.Demarcus RobinsonWRKAN1224000028840000
239.Jordan ThomasTEHOU1024000021540000
240.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STTAM5230000000000
242.San Francisco 49ersD/STSFO11210000000000
247.Gerald EverettTELAR12200016032030000
248.Jordy NelsonWROAK72000-2073930000
250.Kyle AllenQBCAR4182282191000000