FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2023 ByeInjRst%PtsAvg3Avg
1.Buffalo BillsQBBUF13100.0653.8038.4636.33
2.Philadelphia EaglesQBPHI10100.0568.9033.4626.77
3.Dallas CowboysQBDAL7100.0549.2032.3135.23
4.San Francisco 49ersQBSF9100.0524.1030.8321.93
5.Baltimore RavensQBBAL13100.0496.1029.1837.70
6.Minnesota VikingsQBMIN13100.0492.2028.9528.87
7.Green Bay PackersQBGB6100.0464.1027.3039.67
8.Detroit LionsQBDET9100.0462.2027.1923.60
9.Houston TexansQBHOU7100.0461.6027.1522.03
10.Miami DolphinsQBMIA10100.0450.0026.4714.70
11.Jacksonville JaguarsQBJAX9100.0429.7025.2822.03
12.Los Angeles ChargersQBLAC5100.0428.7025.2216.20
13.Cincinnati BengalsQBCIN7100.0423.0024.8823.17
14.Washington CommandersQBWAS14100.0422.8024.875.33
15.Indianapolis ColtsQBIND11100.0405.7023.869.93
16.Christian McCaffreyRBSF9100.0404.3023.789.40
17.Tampa Bay BuccaneersQBTB5100.0398.2023.4221.47
18.Los Angeles RamsQBLAR10100.0390.5022.9730.03
19.Denver BroncosQBDEN9100.0387.6022.8023.40
20.Kansas City ChiefsQBKC10100.0379.1022.3012.37
21.Cleveland BrownsQBCLE5100.0373.7021.9837.30
22.Arizona CardinalsQBARI14100.0369.5021.7426.47
23.Chicago BearsQBCHI13100.0365.7021.5121.23
24.New Orleans SaintsQBNO11100.0361.5021.2635.03
25.Seattle SeahawksQBSEA5100.0357.5021.0323.67
26.Atlanta FalconsQBATL11100.0354.8020.8727.97
27.CeeDee Lamb WRDAL7100.0321.2018.8927.30
28.Tyreek Hill WRMIA10100.0303.8017.8710.57
29.New York GiantsQBNYG13100.0298.2017.5424.47
30.Raheem MostertRBMIA1099.3285.7016.815.67
31.Breece Hall RBNYJ7100.0271.5015.9732.57
32.Las Vegas RaidersQBLV13100.0261.8015.4017.23
33.Travis EtienneRBJAX9100.0260.4015.3213.87
34.Deebo SamuelWRSF999.7258.8015.227.27
35.Derrick Henry RBTEN799.9255.5015.0320.80
36.Kyren WilliamsRBLAR10100.0255.1015.0116.83
37.Rachaad WhiteRBTB5100.0247.9014.589.53
38.Pittsburgh SteelersQBPIT6100.0247.6014.5620.77
39.Bijan RobinsonRBATL11100.0245.3014.4319.30
40.Joe Mixon RBCIN799.2238.1014.0119.80
41.Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET9100.0236.9013.9420.70
42.Mike EvansWRTB5100.0236.5013.9110.93
43.James CookRBBUF13100.0230.5013.565.33
44.Jerome Ford RBCLE594.4228.4013.4419.93
45.New England PatriotsQBNE1150.0226.4013.3217.23
46.D.J. MooreWRCHI1399.9224.5013.2110.03
47.Saquon BarkleyRBNYG13100.0220.7012.9814.63
48.Brandon AubreyKDAL786.9220.0012.9412.00
49.Sam LaPortaTEDET9100.0214.3012.618.03
50.Jahmyr GibbsRBDET9100.0212.7012.5112.43
51.Brian Robinson Jr.RBWAS1497.5212.1012.487.37
52.George Kittle TESF999.0209.2012.316.83
53.Tennessee TitansQBTEN7100.0208.9012.295.57
54.Puka NacuaWRLAR10100.0208.5012.2616.93
55.Devon AchaneRBMIA10100.0206.7012.1614.63
56.David MontgomeryRBDET999.0204.6012.0411.80
57.A.J. BrownWRPHI10100.0203.6011.984.40
58.Keenan Allen WRLAC597.4201.9011.880.00
59.Nico CollinsWRHOU7100.0198.4011.6716.67
60.T.J. Hockenson TEMIN13U93.8196.0011.533.60
61.Matt GayKIND1158.0196.0011.5311.00
62.James ConnerRBARI1497.2195.5011.5029.97
63.Jayden Reed WRGB6N97.2195.4011.4912.70
64.Cameron DickerKLAC542.6195.0011.4723.33
65.Kenneth Walker IIIRBSEA5100.0194.6011.4510.07
66.Brandon Aiyuk WRSF9100.0193.2011.3611.40
67.Cairo SantosKCHI1329.4193.0011.3514.67
68.Isiah PachecoRBKC10100.0192.2011.3113.03
69.Jake ElliottKPHI1085.2192.0011.2910.67
70.Stefon DiggsWRBUF1398.8191.8011.284.90
71.Dustin HopkinsKCLE534.4190.0011.180.67
72.Jakobi Meyers WRLV1390.3185.1010.8912.47
73.Jason MyersKSEA565.7185.0010.8810.00
74.Ja'Marr Chase WRCIN799.8184.8010.872.00
75.Jordan AddisonWRMIN1399.5184.3010.846.90
76.Evan McPherson KCIN752.7183.0010.765.67
77.Carolina PanthersQBCAR750.0180.1010.5912.17
78.Harrison ButkerKKC1086.3180.0010.5913.33
79.Blake GrupeKNO1120.8180.0010.599.00
80.Brandon McManusKJAX936.7180.0010.598.00
81.Zack MossRBIND1192.5177.6010.451.00
82.Gus Edwards RBBAL1393.2177.0010.419.53
83.Amari Cooper WRCLE597.8177.0010.4115.50
84.Greg ZuerleinKNYJ729.7177.0010.4113.67
85.Alvin Kamara RBNO11100.0176.1010.362.80
86.Davante AdamsWRLV13100.0174.4010.2611.87
87.D.K. MetcalfWRSEA599.2174.4010.268.73
88.David NjokuTECLE593.1174.2010.2510.27
89.New York JetsQBNYJ750.0174.0010.2411.00
90.Matt PraterKARI1412.4174.0010.249.00
91.George PickensWRPIT698.0173.0010.1818.97
92.Chase McLaughlinKTB517.3173.0010.1812.00
93.Travis KelceTEKC1098.5172.4010.142.00
94.Evan EngramTEJAX994.2172.3010.1415.47
95.Jason SandersKMIA1061.2172.0010.1215.33
96.Justin TuckerKBAL1388.9172.0010.129.67
97.Tony PollardRBDAL797.7171.7010.107.93
98.Najee Harris RBPIT697.3170.5010.0319.10
99.Calvin RidleyWRJAX997.9170.5010.0316.83
100.DeAndre HopkinsWRTEN797.2169.609.986.60
101.D'Andre SwiftRBPHI1099.3167.309.847.27
102.Chris BoswellKPIT616.7166.009.7611.33
103.DeVonta SmithWRPHI1099.2165.609.746.63
104.Courtland Sutton WRDEN995.1161.209.480.07
105.Taysom HillTENO1163.1159.309.376.73
106.Younghoe KooKATL1164.5157.009.2410.00
107.Nick FolkKTEN725.8156.009.186.33
108.Jonathan TaylorRBIND11100.0155.409.1419.43
109.Michael Pittman Jr. WRIND11100.0154.209.072.67
110.Zay FlowersWRBAL1398.6154.009.0611.93
111.Jaylen WarrenRBPIT696.5152.908.999.40
112.Justin JeffersonWRMIN13100.0151.408.9119.07
113.Josh JacobsRBLV1399.4151.308.900.00
114.Austin EkelerRBLAC596.7150.408.855.83
115.Chris Olave WRNO11N100.0150.308.8410.50
116.Tyler BassKBUF1352.6149.008.766.00
117.Ezekiel ElliottRBNE1190.2148.508.7414.20
118.Javonte Williams RBDEN996.7148.408.7310.23
119.Devin SingletaryRBHOU793.9148.108.719.13
120.Chris GodwinWRTB594.5144.208.4811.17
121.Dallas CowboysD/STDAL782.1144.008.474.00
122.Tyler AllgeierRBATL1182.1143.908.4618.00
123.Chuba HubbardRBCAR791.9143.508.449.13
124.Baltimore RavensD/STBAL1380.9142.008.355.67
125.Wil LutzKDEN921.8141.008.294.67
126.Rashee Rice WRKC1098.0140.808.286.13
127.Tank DellWRHOU791.5139.408.200.00
128.Cole KmetTECHI1390.0139.108.186.60
129.Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU750.8138.008.1210.67
130.Rashid Shaheed WRNO1173.4137.608.0912.10
131.Jake FergusonTEDAL792.2137.108.066.57
132.Jake MoodyKSF972.2137.008.064.00
133.Cleveland BrownsD/STCLE579.7136.008.005.67
134.Jaylen WaddleWRMIA1098.9135.807.991.73
135.Trey McBrideTEARI1494.1133.507.855.77
136.Terry McLaurin WRWAS1496.3133.207.847.57
137.Greg JosephKMIN1310.6133.007.829.00
138.Gabriel DavisWRBUF1389.4132.607.809.03
139.Buffalo BillsD/STBUF1376.7132.007.7612.33
140.New York JetsD/STNYJ779.1132.007.7611.67
141.Adam ThielenWRCAR782.8131.007.714.80
142.Daniel CarlsonKLV1327.0131.007.719.00
143.Eddy PineiroKCAR76.2130.007.651.67
144.Tyler LockettWRSEA591.5129.407.619.07
145.Dalton Schultz TEHOU788.5128.507.565.73
146.Brandin CooksWRDAL784.1128.207.5410.17
147.Garrett WilsonWRNYJ7100.0127.107.485.33
148.Anders CarlsonKGB65.8125.007.357.67
149.Alexander MattisonRBMIN1361.1123.407.261.97
150.Darius SlaytonWRNYG1318.1122.107.1819.60
151.Kansas City ChiefsD/STKC1060.3122.007.189.00
152.Mark Andrews TEBAL1389.3121.407.140.00
153.Romeo DoubsWRGB689.1121.407.145.57
154.Miami DolphinsD/STMIA1064.3119.007.000.33
155.Aaron JonesRBGB697.4118.306.9613.53
156.Tyjae Spears RBTEN792.4116.806.8713.40
157.Cooper KuppWRLAR1098.7114.706.754.63
158.Rhamondre StevensonRBNE1194.2114.706.750.00
159.Dalton KincaidTEBUF1394.8114.306.729.27
160.Kyle PittsTEATL1192.3110.706.515.70
161.Diontae JohnsonWRPIT690.9110.706.5110.00
162.San Francisco 49ersD/STSF982.2110.006.476.33
163.Joey SlyeKWAS144.2110.006.474.67
164.Tee Higgins WRCIN796.9107.606.339.30
165.Drake LondonWRATL1196.8107.506.324.53
166.Christian KirkWRJAX988.7107.306.310.00
167.Hunter HenryTENE1150.7106.906.290.00
168.Kareem HuntRBCLE552.6106.506.265.73
169.Curtis SamuelWRWAS1480.3104.206.132.77
170.Jonnu SmithTEATL1136.1104.206.135.03
171.Khalil HerbertRBCHI1363.5102.506.0314.70
172.Isaiah LikelyTEBAL1353.3101.105.9513.97
173.New England PatriotsD/STNE1116.2101.005.9411.00
174.New Orleans SaintsD/STNO1144.0101.005.940.67
175.Dallas GoedertTEPHI1091.1100.305.907.73
176.Las Vegas RaidersD/STLV1335.0100.005.888.67
177.Jaleel McLaughlinRBDEN967.999.705.864.50
178.Antonio Gibson RBWAS14N81.099.405.855.47
179.Rico DowdleRBDAL770.398.805.813.47
180.Jerick McKinnonRBKC1024.697.605.740.00
181.Justice HillRBBAL1328.797.305.7212.50
182.D.J. CharkWRCAR720.096.505.6811.07
183.Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA593.695.805.645.90
184.Josh ReynoldsWRDET922.695.805.642.43
185.AJ Dillon RBGB655.795.605.623.30
186.Josh DownsWRIND1178.095.105.594.67
187.Jerry JeudyWRDEN986.993.805.528.90
188.Dontayvion WicksWRGB639.793.205.4812.00
189.Tyler ConklinTENYJ737.892.105.423.23
190.Logan ThomasTEWAS1425.991.805.405.17
191.Brett MaherKLAR103.591.005.35-0.67
192.Green Bay PackersD/STGB621.291.005.357.67
193.Houston TexansD/STHOU745.590.005.2910.33
194.Rondale MooreWRARI1420.589.405.263.53
195.Riley PattersonKJAX912.188.005.182.00
196.Minnesota VikingsD/STMIN1321.288.005.18-2.33
197.Marquise Brown WRARI1490.887.305.140.00
198.D'Onta ForemanRBCHI1352.386.805.110.00
199.Odell Beckham Jr. WRBAL13U39.785.505.031.53
200.Wan'Dale RobinsonWRNYG1336.185.205.0112.00
201.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STTB526.985.005.009.67
202.Jahan DotsonWRWAS1478.984.804.991.60
203.Darren WallerTENYG1340.784.204.955.93
204.Carolina PanthersD/STCAR75.084.004.944.67
205.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STPIT665.984.004.946.33
206.Khalil Shakir WRBUF1362.483.104.896.63
207.Christian WatsonWRGB693.482.804.870.00
208.Chad RylandKNE113.382.004.825.33
209.Cade OttonTETB541.081.504.791.57
210.Elijah MooreWRCLE533.280.204.724.67
211.Ty ChandlerRBMIN1386.380.004.717.67
212.Michael WilsonWRARI1465.279.504.687.00
213.Tyler BoydWRCIN739.978.804.643.07
214.Tutu AtwellWRLAR1021.478.804.640.90
215.Josh Palmer WRLAC572.578.704.633.23
216.K.J. OsbornWRMIN1325.778.004.595.47
217.Los Angeles ChargersD/STLAC519.678.004.595.33
218.Jacksonville JaguarsD/STJAX930.878.004.5910.33
219.Jameson Williams WRDET982.177.304.553.93
220.Indianapolis ColtsD/STIND1146.977.004.53-0.67
221.Tyler Higbee TELAR10U24.476.504.504.73
222.Detroit LionsD/STDET920.876.004.474.00
223.Dameon Pierce RBHOU765.875.904.465.23
224.Noah BrownWRHOU735.274.704.391.53
225.Zach CharbonnetRBSEA590.273.604.333.37
226.Samaje Perine RBDEN946.073.304.312.83
227.Kendrick Bourne WRNE11U18.273.004.290.00
228.Chigoziem OkonkwoTETEN738.672.404.269.10
229.Alec PierceWRIND1115.572.404.266.93
230.Nelson AgholorWRBAL135.371.104.184.23
231.Kenneth GainwellRBPHI1045.371.104.185.37
232.Denver BroncosD/STDEN929.171.004.184.67
233.Keaton MitchellRBBAL13U55.170.304.140.00
234.Chicago BearsD/STCHI1330.069.004.064.00
235.New York GiantsD/STNYG1311.269.004.069.33
236.Lucas HavrisikKCLE54.869.004.062.33
237.Juwan Johnson TENO11U26.868.804.0511.60
238.Roschon JohnsonRBCHI1374.068.104.016.40
239.Brandon JohnsonWRDEN93.166.403.919.07
240.Latavius MurrayRBBUF1318.265.903.880.00
241.Kalif RaymondWRDET94.465.803.873.27
242.Donald ParhamTELAC510.765.503.854.43
243.Demarcus RobinsonWRLAR1016.565.403.857.47
244.Tennessee TitansD/STTEN76.365.003.822.33
245.Marvin MimsWRDEN938.864.103.772.33
246.Atlanta FalconsD/STATL1112.364.003.760.67
247.Miles SandersRBCAR748.363.103.711.60
248.Justin Watson WRKC105.763.003.714.63
249.Nick Westbrook-IkhineWRTEN74.963.003.710.00
250.Tucker KraftTEGB6U19.362.503.686.30