Guest of the League
Elite 8
FFL: Week 12 | NFL: Week 12

Weekly Points

Week 12

TeamPointsBehind
Foos_ball 640.00 
Finz 3-300.00 
Kingston0.00 
Team 480.00 
Salamanders 040.00 
Strawberries0.00 
Suncoast 1450.00 
Michigan Mayhem0.00 
March Madness 2.00.00 
SAT NITE0.00 

Week 11

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE180.80 
Michigan Mayhem168.60-12.20
March Madness 2.0154.85-25.95
Foos_ball 64152.95-27.85
Salamanders 04149.50-31.30
Finz 3-30146.05-34.75
Suncoast 145140.50-40.30
Strawberries137.90-42.90
Team 48130.20-50.60
Kingston124.50-56.30

Week 10

TeamPointsBehind
March Madness 2.0197.60 
Salamanders 04186.05-11.55
Finz 3-30176.10-21.50
Michigan Mayhem170.90-26.70
Strawberries155.70-41.90
Foos_ball 64154.05-43.55
SAT NITE144.10-53.50
Kingston131.70-65.90
Suncoast 145116.65-80.95
Team 4868.10-129.50

Week 9

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE209.50 
Suncoast 145192.35-17.15
March Madness 2.0187.00-22.50
Strawberries164.95-44.55
Foos_ball 64157.60-51.90
Kingston150.90-58.60
Finz 3-30144.10-65.40
Team 48143.95-65.55
Michigan Mayhem140.80-68.70
Salamanders 04111.95-97.55

Week 8

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE216.90 
Suncoast 145183.20-33.70
Michigan Mayhem174.05-42.85
Strawberries165.65-51.25
Finz 3-30156.95-59.95
March Madness 2.0149.45-67.45
Foos_ball 64137.30-79.60
Kingston134.45-82.45
Salamanders 04129.15-87.75
Team 48120.05-96.85

Week 7

TeamPointsBehind
Suncoast 145207.60 
Finz 3-30181.15-26.45
Michigan Mayhem178.10-29.50
Salamanders 04176.65-30.95
Team 48138.15-69.45
SAT NITE130.30-77.30
Strawberries123.85-83.75
Foos_ball 64121.75-85.85
Kingston120.50-87.10
March Madness 2.0118.50-89.10

Week 6

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE195.90 
Michigan Mayhem179.90-16.00
Strawberries157.55-38.35
Suncoast 145156.50-39.40
Team 48146.00-49.90
Kingston139.85-56.05
March Madness 2.0139.45-56.45
Salamanders 04139.20-56.70
Foos_ball 64127.35-68.55
Finz 3-30123.10-72.80

Week 5

TeamPointsBehind
Strawberries204.45 
SAT NITE192.40-12.05
March Madness 2.0189.80-14.65
Michigan Mayhem185.90-18.55
Finz 3-30172.10-32.35
Salamanders 04169.60-34.85
Kingston165.55-38.90
Suncoast 145162.25-42.20
Foos_ball 64144.20-60.25
Team 48136.35-68.10

Week 4

TeamPointsBehind
Suncoast 145210.85 
Strawberries188.55-22.30
Michigan Mayhem187.95-22.90
Team 48174.75-36.10
Salamanders 04171.45-39.40
SAT NITE168.75-42.10
Foos_ball 64167.85-43.00
March Madness 2.0145.10-65.75
Finz 3-30117.00-93.85
Kingston111.15-99.70

Week 3

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE249.70 
Kingston197.70-52.00
Salamanders 04177.65-72.05
Foos_ball 64166.50-83.20
Team 48162.00-87.70
Suncoast 145157.55-92.15
March Madness 2.0150.30-99.40
Strawberries144.80-104.90
Michigan Mayhem138.95-110.75
Finz 3-30114.95-134.75

Week 2

TeamPointsBehind
Suncoast 145179.95 
March Madness 2.0176.05-3.90
Strawberries163.25-16.70
Kingston156.05-23.90
SAT NITE151.50-28.45
Foos_ball 64149.75-30.20
Salamanders 04145.70-34.25
Michigan Mayhem141.55-38.40
Team 48135.45-44.50
Finz 3-30117.95-62.00

Week 1

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE247.90 
Team 48208.65-39.25
March Madness 2.0190.85-57.05
Kingston184.10-63.80
Salamanders 04183.00-64.90
Strawberries173.40-74.50
Finz 3-30169.10-78.80
Michigan Mayhem159.90-88.00
Suncoast 145157.05-90.85
Foos_ball 64155.75-92.15