Guest of the League
Fantasy Championship 8/20 8:00pm #1
FFL: Offseason | NFL: Superbowl

Points

TeamPointsBehindReg SeasonPlayoffs
DWI 92448.45 1876.50571.95
Shrimp 22281.95-166.501736.95545.00
ANY GIVEN SUNDAY2132.45-316.001595.00537.45
172121.65-326.801634.50487.15
Johnnys Bananas2097.35-351.101556.00541.35
Real Mccoy2069.10-379.351551.40517.70
ChicagoHawkeyes2054.30-394.151475.90578.40
South Side Serpents2051.10-397.351559.35491.75
Boogie Nights2012.05-436.401509.55502.50
Transgender Tite End1945.50-502.951544.30401.20
Azeroth1938.90-509.551464.80474.10
Karma Archons1818.05-630.401359.90458.15

Points scored including playoff weeks.