Guest of the League
Friday night warmup!
FFL: Offseason | NFL: Superbowl

Points

TeamPointsBehind
WaterGirl2999.80 
X KUSH BUSH X2939.80-60.00
G-Force XI2820.65-179.15
GOBOBGO 8-23-192759.80-240.00
Eagles 492676.40-323.40
Tom Flacco 82652.20-347.60
My Dak In A Box 132589.25-410.55
Panthers Best Ball 62572.65-427.15
EAGLES2439.90-559.90
BB2347.60-652.20

Points scored including playoff weeks.