FantasyMLB
PlayerTeamInjFantasyOwn%PtsR1B2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSHBP
Turner, Trea (SS)LAD10
99.9347.56687173184926772134
Bichette, Bo (SS)TOR
99.7360.57981191186929891504
Fletcher, David (2B, SS)LAA
57.0249.057952112381640511
Semien, Marcus (2B, SS)TOR
100.0360.576602612463411011011
Bogaerts, Xander (SS)BOS
100.0306.5596529015533573514
Anderson, Tim (SS)CWS
99.3258.0637721193618861671
Crawford, J.P. (SS)SEA7.4229.053752305313470332
Correa, Carlos (SS)HOU
98.9308.5685624016575177003
Polanco, Jorge (2B, SS)MIN
90.3291.5585921115513263944
Iglesias, Jose (SS)LAA2.5200.542701617321153423
Swanson, Dansby (SS)ATL65.2256.54649252185029115633
Tatis Jr., Fernando (SS)SD
99.9388.079402003170441042330
Adames, Willy (SS)MIL
70.5257.05350231165441112340
Rosario, Amed (SS, OF)CLE15.7199.045691245271976903
Baez, Javier (SS)CHC
97.2254.54850922265151311337
Andrus, Elvis (SS)OAK0.7174.538601912241967922
Rojas, Miguel (SS)MIA9.3208.041522125272446814
Story, Trevor (SS)COL95.7260.04845202134832901755
Torres, Gleyber (SS)NYY72.5199.5316113063740751031
Crawford, Brandon (SS)SF
72.7277.0494416118603466702
Newman, Kevin (2B, SS)PIT0.0148.53160813181727201
Lindor, Francisco (SS)NYM1078.2231.5494811111364161825
Garcia, Leury (2B, SS, OF)CWS2.4171.040491233393074212
Ahmed, Nick (SS)ARI0.0141.029421822202472622
Castro, Willi (2B, SS)DET2.8163.539401147311877415
Galvis, Freddy (2B, SS)BAL102.4159.036401219261858103
Simmons, Andrelton (SS)MIN0.0135.03247903192544102
Gonzalez, Erik (1B, SS, 3B)PIT100.194.0174171221840220
DeJong, Paul (SS)STL12.0168.534315014332667306
Goodrum, Niko (2B, SS, OF)DET100.4117.528335161820831243
Torreyes, Ronald (SS, 3B)PHI0.0111.01932804241220111
Culberson, Charlie (SS, 3B)TEX0.097.517251123171449401
Espinal, Santiago (SS, 3B)TOR0.389.01931811111020310
Gregorius, Didi (SS)PHI16.1122.52124718281141304
Urias, Ramon (2B, SS)BAL0.099.51829704231335113
Seager, Corey (SS)LAD1084.1113.52026724221929103
Sosa, Edmundo (2B, SS)STL0.081.5193241287333411
Difo, Wilmer (SS, 3B, OF)PIT0.474.01423623131134000
Valaika, Pat (1B, 2B, SS)BAL0.173.51325504191451111
Maton, Nick (2B, SS)PHI0.169.0152071213938202
Escobar, Alcides (2B, SS)WSH0.161.015185117312007
Franco, Wander (SS)TB
70.862.51417313101025210
Walls, Taylor (SS)TB0.463.510131001131735320
Mercer, Jordy (2B, SS, 3B)WSH100.040.010175014622000
Gordon, Nick (SS, OF)MIN0.646.09182115524511
Mateo, Jorge (SS, OF)SD0.044.510114026227503
Mayfield, Jack (SS, 3B)LAA0.044.09930411322001
Short, Zack (SS)DET0.062.5158305151537100
Alcantara, Sergio (2B, SS)CHC0.045.012633251028101
Gimenez, Andres (2B, SS, 3B)CLE4.639.51084025325402
Clement, Ernie (SS, 3B)CLE0.028.09112004310002
Mondesi, Adalberto (SS)KC1061.341.5645049111110
Arcia, Orlando (SS, OF)ATL0.032.55910211417100
Devers, Jose (2B, SS)MIA100.023.5773005311001
Trejo, Alan (SS)COL0.022.0772013312000
Castro, Rodolfo (SS)PIT0.132.560005725000
Miller, Owen (SS)CLE0.00.0241001324000
Burns, Andy (SS)LAD0.09.522100031001
Castillo, Ivan (SS)SD0.03.001000110000
Marte, Luis (SS)MIA0.03.021000012000
Perdomo, Geraldo (SS)ARI0.04.011000032000
Tejeda, Anderson (SS)TEX0.00.0110000110100
Arteaga, Humberto (SS)WSH0.01.000000100000
Lin, Tzu-Wei (SS)MIN0.00.000000000000


Rotate for more data.