Guest of the League
A bunch of randoms Est. 2019
FFL: Preseason | NFL: Week 1

Power Rankings

TeamW/LPointsPower IndexW/LPointsSchedRoster
B Angelini0-00.000.00012121313
C Angelini0-00.000.00011111313
Browning0-00.000.00010101313
R Maupin0-00.000.000991313
Carpenter0-00.000.000881313
Madrid0-00.000.000771313
Mays0-00.000.000661313
Connolly0-00.000.000551313
Meisenzahl0-00.000.000441313
Belcher0-00.000.000331313
Fieni0-00.000.000221313
J Maupin0-00.000.000111313