Guest of the League
Alan Mueller Fantasy Football Est. 2000
FFL: Preseason | NFL: Week 1

Power Rankings

TeamW/LPointsPower IndexW/LPointsSchedRoster
JudoBaby0-00.000.00010101111
Jurassic Jocks0-00.000.000991111
RPM0-00.000.000881111
Porkchop Sandwiches0-00.000.000771111
Sebbens Eight0-00.000.000661111
Champion Chuffer0-00.000.000551111
Character Issues0-00.000.000441111
Team Cochran0-00.000.000331111
Hounds0-00.000.000221111
The SCAT0-00.000.000111111