Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 102

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 102

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /rtfs/football/php/classes/FootballCache.php on line 97
Sit and Go 20 CXXXVI | RealTime Fantasy Sports
TeamAllowedAVG
1.Buffalo Bills 107.606.73
2.Arizona Cardinals137.008.56
3.Philadelphia Eagles 143.708.98
4.Tennessee Titans150.709.42
5.New Orleans Saints153.809.61
6.New York Jets 154.859.68
7.Chicago Bears 155.109.69
8.Minnesota Vikings 157.609.85
9.Seattle Seahawks159.209.95
10.Green Bay Packers 161.0010.06
11.Los Angeles Chargers171.8010.74
12.San Francisco 49ers 174.3010.89
13.Detroit Lions181.5011.34
14.Atlanta Falcons 182.2011.39
15.Washington Redskins 182.6011.41
16.New England Patriots 185.1011.57
17.Miami Dolphins188.6011.79
18.Jacksonville Jaguars 188.7011.79
19.Los Angeles Rams 194.9012.18
20.Denver Broncos 203.5012.72
21.Pittsburgh Steelers 209.5013.09
22.New York Giants 212.3013.27
23.Baltimore Ravens222.0013.88
24.Carolina Panthers224.7014.04
25.Dallas Cowboys 226.9014.18
26.Oakland Raiders232.2014.51
27.Kansas City Chiefs232.9014.56
28.Cincinnati Bengals235.5014.72
29.Cleveland Browns 239.7014.98
30.Houston Texans241.3015.08
31.Tampa Bay Buccaneers 244.5015.28
32.Indianapolis Colts 248.6015.54