TeamWeek 1QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona CardinalsKC19.9321.0537.958.097.465.12
Atlanta FalconsNO22.9225.2437.3111.256.807.94
Baltimore Ravens@NYJ22.9221.2638.3515.298.657.94
Buffalo Bills@LAR14.3421.9824.297.966.464.88
Carolina PanthersCLE18.7820.8831.4311.409.048.29
Chicago BearsSF20.3021.9034.088.697.988.12
Cincinnati BengalsPIT20.4724.3835.0614.857.266.76
Cleveland Browns@CAR19.3621.1132.0912.929.296.18
Dallas CowboysTB20.2420.5435.2611.989.415.18
Denver Broncos@SEA18.4721.5831.759.129.226.82
Detroit LionsPHI21.2126.7335.1414.1611.145.88
Green Bay Packers@MIN21.2722.2934.5313.186.624.18
Houston TexansIND21.1526.3135.9514.198.496.71
Indianapolis Colts@HOU19.6219.2535.6515.196.094.41
Jacksonville Jaguars@WAS20.7122.4936.3812.728.948.41
Kansas City Chiefs@ARI23.0723.8135.0911.465.965.18
Los Angeles ChargersLV20.4426.3929.3116.519.255.71
Los Angeles RamsBUF19.0620.9637.2013.049.026.35
Las Vegas Raiders@LAC20.3127.8131.0015.129.857.00
Miami DolphinsNE19.1622.1534.2512.629.426.41
Minnesota VikingsGB23.8524.0042.7710.7510.374.24
New Orleans Saints@ATL19.1518.4133.869.188.526.12
New England Patriots@MIA16.0023.9428.976.346.286.18
New York Giants@TEN19.4926.4234.6011.918.687.94
New York JetsBAL22.3932.8533.3914.6010.397.06
Philadelphia Eagles@DET20.1025.7928.7417.026.814.41
Pittsburgh Steelers@CIN19.7325.6431.6210.898.985.47
Seattle SeahawksDEN20.5929.9332.9214.397.355.06
San Francisco 49ers@CHI20.2821.5835.719.297.945.29
Tampa Bay Buccaneers@DAL21.1421.5534.7911.867.044.59
Tennessee TitansNYG21.3118.4541.229.038.265.94
Washington FB TeamJAX25.1122.2537.6512.549.666.71