FFLNFL
PlayerPosNFL2021 ByeInjRst%PtsAvg3Avg
1.Daniel CarlsonKLV888.7185.3010.9014.17
2.Nick FolkKNE1446.4181.9010.706.53
3.Justin Tucker KBAL891.0176.2010.369.40
4.Chris BoswellKPIT721.3172.2010.1311.27
5.Matt GayKLAR1189.3170.5010.037.20
6.Greg JosephKMIN760.2165.909.768.80
7.Evan McPhersonKCIN1085.8162.309.557.73
8.Matt PraterKARI1272.8162.209.5411.27
9.Jake ElliottKPHI1425.3157.709.2810.27
10.Dustin HopkinsKLAC736.1155.009.1210.07
11.Greg Zuerlein KDAL722.5152.608.986.93
12.Harrison ButkerKKC1286.8148.708.755.97
13.Tyler BassKBUF789.3148.308.727.50
14.Ryan SuccopKTB948.0143.708.4513.17
15.Mason CrosbyKGB13U13.2143.208.428.53
16.Randy BullockKTEN139.5139.108.188.53
17.Brandon McManusKDEN1144.6137.708.109.20
18.Graham GanoKNYG1014.2134.507.913.73
19.Younghoe KooKATL628.2133.907.8810.43
20.Jason SandersKMIA1415.1123.407.268.33
21.Cairo SantosKCHI104.4122.507.219.67
22.Robbie GouldKSF611.6117.306.909.77
23.Jason MyersKSEA97.1109.806.4611.43
24.Michael BadgleyKIND144.4107.606.338.20
25.Joey SlyeKWAS93.3106.206.258.93
26.Zane GonzalezKCAR134.9105.306.190.00
27.Chase McLaughlinKCLE135.496.805.691.67
28.Matthew WrightKJAX70.592.905.4610.17
29.Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU102.271.304.192.03
30.Brett MaherKNO60.066.903.9410.43
31.Riley PattersonKDET90.564.303.789.23
32.Matt AmmendolaKNYJ60.458.903.460.00
33.Rodrigo BlankenshipKIND1414.248.902.880.00
34.Austin SeibertKDET90.846.402.730.00
35.Brian JohnsonKWAS90.544.302.610.00
36.Eddy PineiroKNYJ60.141.002.417.73
37.Tristan VizcainoKLAC70.630.101.770.00
38.Aldrick RosasKDET90.222.701.340.00
39.Lirim HajrullahuKCAR130.420.701.225.23
40.Ryan SantosoKDET90.618.501.090.00
41.Elliott FryKCIN100.318.401.086.13
42.Dominik EberleKGB130.013.100.774.37
43.Chris BlewittKCLE130.111.700.690.00
44.Josh LamboKJAX70.85.000.290.00
45.Chris NaggarKDAL70.14.700.281.57
46.Cody ParkeyKNO60.43.000.180.00
47.Roberto AguayoKNE140.10.000.000.00
48.Dan BaileyKMIN70.10.000.000.00
49.Taylor BertoletKNYJ60.00.000.000.00
50.Jose BorregalesKTB90.20.000.000.00
51.Jonathan BrownKJAX70.00.000.000.00
52.Sergio CastilloKNYJ60.00.000.000.00
53.Derek DimkeKJAX70.10.000.000.00
54.Sam FickenKTEN130.10.000.000.00
55.Kai ForbathKLAR110.00.000.000.00
56.Stephen GostkowskiKTEN130.10.000.000.00
57.Blake HaubeilKTEN130.10.000.000.00
58.Steven HauschkaKJAX70.00.000.000.00
59.Zach HockerKTB90.10.000.000.00
60.Alex KessmanKNYJ60.10.000.000.00
61.Ty LongKLAC70.10.000.000.00
62.Wil LutzKNO633.90.000.000.00
63.Austin MacGinnisKLAR110.00.000.000.00
64.Tucker McCannKTEN130.00.000.000.00
65.Matt McCraneKCLE130.10.000.000.00
66.Patrick MurrayKTB90.10.000.000.00
67.Quinn NordinKNE14N0.50.000.000.00
68.Mike NugentKARI120.00.000.000.00
69.Justin RohrwasserKNE140.00.000.000.00
70.Taylor RussolinoKDEN110.10.000.000.00
71.Sam SlomanKPIT70.20.000.000.00
72.Giorgio TavecchioK----0.00.000.000.00
73.Kaare VedvikKWAS90.10.000.000.00
74.Adam VinatieriKIND140.10.000.000.00
75.Blair WalshKATL60.00.000.000.00