Guest of the League
Elite 8
FFL: Week 7 | NFL: Week 7

Weekly Points

Week 7

TeamPointsBehind
Suncoast 145188.60 
Finz 3-30181.15-7.45
Michigan Mayhem178.00-10.60
Salamanders 04175.65-12.95
Team 48138.15-50.45
SAT NITE130.30-58.30
Strawberries123.85-64.75
Kingston120.50-68.10
March Madness 2.0118.45-70.15
Foos_ball 6487.85-100.75

Week 6

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE195.90 
Michigan Mayhem179.90-16.00
Strawberries157.55-38.35
Suncoast 145156.50-39.40
Team 48146.00-49.90
Kingston139.85-56.05
March Madness 2.0139.45-56.45
Salamanders 04139.20-56.70
Foos_ball 64127.35-68.55
Finz 3-30123.10-72.80

Week 5

TeamPointsBehind
Strawberries204.45 
SAT NITE192.40-12.05
March Madness 2.0189.80-14.65
Michigan Mayhem185.90-18.55
Finz 3-30172.10-32.35
Salamanders 04169.60-34.85
Kingston165.55-38.90
Suncoast 145162.25-42.20
Foos_ball 64144.20-60.25
Team 48136.35-68.10

Week 4

TeamPointsBehind
Suncoast 145210.85 
Strawberries188.55-22.30
Michigan Mayhem187.95-22.90
Team 48174.75-36.10
Salamanders 04171.45-39.40
SAT NITE168.75-42.10
Foos_ball 64167.85-43.00
March Madness 2.0145.10-65.75
Finz 3-30117.00-93.85
Kingston111.15-99.70

Week 3

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE249.70 
Kingston197.70-52.00
Salamanders 04177.65-72.05
Foos_ball 64166.50-83.20
Team 48162.00-87.70
Suncoast 145157.55-92.15
March Madness 2.0150.30-99.40
Strawberries144.80-104.90
Michigan Mayhem138.95-110.75
Finz 3-30114.95-134.75

Week 2

TeamPointsBehind
Suncoast 145179.95 
March Madness 2.0176.05-3.90
Strawberries163.25-16.70
Kingston156.05-23.90
SAT NITE151.50-28.45
Foos_ball 64149.75-30.20
Salamanders 04145.70-34.25
Michigan Mayhem141.55-38.40
Team 48135.45-44.50
Finz 3-30117.95-62.00

Week 1

TeamPointsBehind
SAT NITE247.90 
Team 48208.65-39.25
March Madness 2.0190.85-57.05
Kingston184.10-63.80
Salamanders 04183.00-64.90
Strawberries173.40-74.50
Finz 3-30169.10-78.80
Michigan Mayhem159.90-88.00
Suncoast 145157.05-90.85
Foos_ball 64155.75-92.15