Guest of the League
Looney Tunes #44 Wags
FFL: Offseason | NFL: Superbowl

Weekly Points

Week 16

TeamPointsBehind
50 bb 5171.95 
Regulators1169.15-2.80
Draft King158.80-13.15
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots158.65-13.30
mackatak150.75-21.20
Fighting Uruk-hai 4139.70-32.25
$50 DM 5137.55-34.40
Egghead Jr II126.65-45.30
RNR Railroad 5017124.50-47.45
WWCD79.45-92.50

Week 15

TeamPointsBehind
Draft King184.50 
mackatak183.30-1.20
Fighting Uruk-hai 4182.00-2.50
50 bb 5168.70-15.80
Egghead Jr II152.80-31.70
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots134.00-50.50
RNR Railroad 5017133.20-51.30
Regulators1132.10-52.40
WWCD131.60-52.90
$50 DM 5125.30-59.20

Week 14

TeamPointsBehind
50 bb 5193.30 
RNR Railroad 5017168.35-24.95
WWCD154.60-38.70
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots151.90-41.40
mackatak149.15-44.15
Fighting Uruk-hai 4147.05-46.25
Draft King144.35-48.95
Egghead Jr II122.40-70.90
$50 DM 5115.75-77.55
Regulators1103.20-90.10

Week 13

TeamPointsBehind
$50 DM 5186.75 
mackatak178.60-8.15
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots162.00-24.75
50 bb 5157.00-29.75
WWCD144.95-41.80
Egghead Jr II139.90-46.85
Regulators1134.05-52.70
RNR Railroad 5017130.95-55.80
Fighting Uruk-hai 4129.30-57.45
Draft King128.05-58.70

Week 12

TeamPointsBehind
50 bb 5195.40 
Fighting Uruk-hai 4156.75-38.65
mackatak155.40-40.00
WWCD135.80-59.60
Egghead Jr II134.85-60.55
RNR Railroad 5017120.65-74.75
Regulators1118.65-76.75
Draft King115.65-79.75
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots96.30-99.10
$50 DM 592.10-103.30

Week 11

TeamPointsBehind
Fighting Uruk-hai 4151.90 
RNR Railroad 5017144.80-7.10
Draft King141.20-10.70
50 bb 5136.70-15.20
Egghead Jr II132.85-19.05
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots131.70-20.20
Regulators1129.65-22.25
mackatak127.60-24.30
WWCD127.20-24.70
$50 DM 5123.05-28.85

Week 10

TeamPointsBehind
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots182.60 
Fighting Uruk-hai 4160.90-21.70
Draft King158.45-24.15
WWCD156.65-25.95
50 bb 5152.05-30.55
mackatak133.50-49.10
Egghead Jr II131.00-51.60
Regulators1111.10-71.50
RNR Railroad 5017102.00-80.60
$50 DM 588.25-94.35

Week 9

TeamPointsBehind
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots179.90 
RNR Railroad 5017165.05-14.85
Fighting Uruk-hai 4155.10-24.80
50 bb 5138.55-41.35
Draft King129.25-50.65
mackatak128.75-51.15
WWCD124.95-54.95
Egghead Jr II124.15-55.75
$50 DM 5117.35-62.55
Regulators1115.90-64.00

Week 8

TeamPointsBehind
mackatak183.75 
Draft King173.25-10.50
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots164.65-19.10
RNR Railroad 5017147.55-36.20
Fighting Uruk-hai 4139.00-44.75
$50 DM 5138.85-44.90
50 bb 5130.75-53.00
Regulators1122.40-61.35
WWCD108.30-75.45
Egghead Jr II105.70-78.05

Week 7

TeamPointsBehind
50 bb 5192.10 
WWCD188.45-3.65
Egghead Jr II179.50-12.60
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots139.65-52.45
$50 DM 5133.55-58.55
mackatak133.30-58.80
Draft King117.25-74.85
Fighting Uruk-hai 4104.85-87.25
RNR Railroad 5017100.90-91.20
Regulators199.00-93.10

Week 6

TeamPointsBehind
Fighting Uruk-hai 4211.10 
mackatak182.10-29.00
$50 DM 5173.85-37.25
Draft King170.20-40.90
Egghead Jr II141.55-69.55
RNR Railroad 5017126.85-84.25
WWCD126.10-85.00
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots111.70-99.40
Regulators1110.80-100.30
50 bb 599.80-111.30

Week 5

TeamPointsBehind
mackatak223.60 
WWCD202.35-21.25
Fighting Uruk-hai 4196.20-27.40
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots191.20-32.40
50 bb 5170.25-53.35
RNR Railroad 5017141.90-81.70
Draft King124.65-98.95
Egghead Jr II122.85-100.75
$50 DM 599.85-123.75
Regulators194.55-129.05

Week 4

TeamPointsBehind
RNR Railroad 5017181.10 
50 bb 5168.45-12.65
Fighting Uruk-hai 4165.85-15.25
$50 DM 5164.80-16.30
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots153.75-27.35
mackatak145.75-35.35
Egghead Jr II137.70-43.40
Draft King135.65-45.45
Regulators1124.65-56.45
WWCD117.65-63.45

Week 3

TeamPointsBehind
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots212.40 
Fighting Uruk-hai 4196.40-16.00
mackatak178.30-34.10
WWCD163.10-49.30
Egghead Jr II158.55-53.85
Draft King153.95-58.45
Regulators1135.85-76.55
50 bb 5135.20-77.20
$50 DM 5125.30-87.10
RNR Railroad 5017118.50-93.90

Week 2

TeamPointsBehind
Draft King185.60 
mackatak162.65-22.95
RNR Railroad 5017160.45-25.15
WWCD155.25-30.35
$50 DM 5146.55-39.05
Regulators1144.85-40.75
50 bb 5141.20-44.40
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots136.50-49.10
Fighting Uruk-hai 4123.60-62.00
Egghead Jr II98.55-87.05

Week 1

TeamPointsBehind
Draft King208.30 
Fighting Uruk-hai 4198.80-9.50
50 bb 5196.20-12.10
mackatak168.60-39.70
LT44 - Big Papas Patriots155.85-52.45
Regulators1154.95-53.35
WWCD154.85-53.45
Egghead Jr II135.35-72.95
$50 DM 5128.15-80.15
RNR Railroad 5017122.10-86.20