Guest of the League
Auction
FFL: Week 11 | NFL: Week 11

Points

TeamPointsBehind
Ditkas Dickheads1612.75 
Critters-61591.15-21.60
ricky21544.55-68.20
Pullinfront 91525.50-87.25
Got 'Em1521.65-91.10
Fatty 61515.85-96.90
Fighting Uruk-hia 91495.20-117.55
Alphabet Soup1476.30-136.45
No place like Mahomes1337.70-275.05
Spellbound1221.30-391.45